• Best Nokia FOSH 472579A Nokia 6G-0.3KM TDM 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    Nokia FOSH 472579A Nokia 6G-0.3KM TDM 850NM SFP+ optical transceiver module Product Description: Product Name NOKIA FOSH 472579A Part Number 472579A Manufacturer Nokia Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let us know... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:NOKIA FOSH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia FOSH 472579A Nokia 6G-0.3KM TDM 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best G1425 NOKIA GPON ONU 4GE 2.4GHz 5GHz AC Wifi Dual Band ONT Anatel Certified wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top;display:block;padding-right:4px;box-sizing:border-box;padding-left:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{vertical-align:top;padding-bottom:4px;box-sizing:... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:G-1425
    Place of Origin:China

    G1425 NOKIA GPON ONU 4GE 2.4GHz 5GHz AC Wifi Dual Band ONT Anatel Certified

  • Best V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Max Input Power 75 OHM NTP Time Server for Nokia FYGB GNSS GPS Timing Antenna wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px;... more
    Brand Name:yetnorson
    Model Number:ynx-gps-05
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Max Input Power 75 OHM NTP Time Server for Nokia FYGB GNSS GPS Timing Antenna

  • Best Mobile Phone touch screen Flex Cable replacement spares parts for NOKIA N97 wholesale
    Mobile Phone touch screen Flex Cable replacement spares parts for NOKIA N97 Products: Our flex cables include original and high copy quality. Our original mobile phone flex cables are all tested well. High copy flex cables are all compatible with related ... more
    Brand Name:Regena
    Place of Origin:China(Guangzhou)
    Delivery Time:Within 2 days after payment

    Mobile Phone touch screen Flex Cable replacement spares parts for NOKIA N97

    Guanzhou regena Mobile Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Nokia Lumia 730 Earphone Power Button Flex Cable For Cell Phone Spare Parts wholesale
    Factory Price , Cell Phone Flex Cable Apply To Nokia Lumia 730 Earphone Specification Model Number: for Nokia Lumia 730 Part Name: earphone flex for Nokia Lumia 730 Color: Brown Material: Metal Quality: High Compatible Grade A Application: It is used to ... more
    Brand Name:ze-shun
    Model Number:for Nokia Lumia 730
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Nokia Lumia 730 Earphone Power Button Flex Cable For Cell Phone Spare Parts

  • Best 100m MPO-12 Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 3AL82099AA 100G QSFP28 SR4 wholesale
    Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3AL82099AA 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Module MPO-12 Multi-Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Parameters Fiber Type Multi-mode Cable Connector MPO-12 Lasers and TIA EML PD&TIA Tx Power -2.4 to 4.0 dBm Rx Sensitivity -6.4 to 4.5 dBm ... more
    Brand Name:Top-Trans
    Model Number:100G QSFP28 SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    100m MPO-12 Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 3AL82099AA 100G QSFP28 SR4

  • Best CPRI Outdoor 2fo TPU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NSN DLC Duplex Waterproof 4.8mm wholesale
    Compatible Nokia NSN DLC Duplex 2fo Outdoor Water-proof TPU Fiber Optic Patch Cord - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord, special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord such as NSN patch cord... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:NSN-NSN-DLC-MM-5.0mm-x(m)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CPRI Outdoor 2fo TPU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NSN DLC Duplex Waterproof 4.8mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

  • Best High Speed Wireless Charging Power Bank 10000mah White Color For Mobile Power Supply wholesale
    ...75% Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S9 Plus, S9, Note 8, S8, S8 Plus, S7, S7 Edge, S6 Edge Plus, Note 5, iPhone X, iPhone 8, iPhone 8 Plus and other Qi-enabled devices like LG V30/G6, Google Nexus 4/5/6, Nokia Lumia 920/1020/1520/930/950, Moto Droid Maxx... more
    Brand Name:AKE
    Model Number:AKE-8075
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed Wireless Charging Power Bank 10000mah White Color For Mobile Power Supply

  • Best Nokia ABIO 475266A Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board wholesale
    Nokia ABIO 475266A Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board Product Description: Nokia 475266A ABIO High-performance space and energy-saving baseband module of 9-port 5G system module, The Nokia 475266A ABIO 5G system module's high-... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:ABIO 475266A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia ABIO 475266A Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board

  • Best Nokia 475266A ABIO Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board wholesale
    Nokia 475266A ABIO Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board Product Description: Nokia 475266A ABIO High-performance space and energy-saving baseband module of 9-port 5G system module, The Nokia 475266A ABIO 5G system module's high-... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:ABIO 475266A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia 475266A ABIO Air-Scale Capacity BBU NSN Flexi 5g radio Baseband Board

  • Best Battery Back Cover Smartphone Replacement Parts for Windows Phone NOKIA 920 wholesale
    Battery Back Cover Smartphone Replacement Parts for Windows Phone NOKIA 920 Product descriptions: Standard Original quality Quality control 100% tested ok before delivery Packing In an antistatic bag with bubble outside carton Delivery time 2 days after ... more
    Brand Name:Regena
    Place of Origin:China

    Battery Back Cover Smartphone Replacement Parts for Windows Phone NOKIA 920

    Guanzhou regena Mobile Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

  • Best pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    pvc phone waterproof case/cell phone waterproof dry bag/floating waterproof

Tell “nokia n 75” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0