• Best NOKIA FTIF 472311A Nokia Transport Plate Flexi Transmission sub-module wholesale
    NOKIA FTIF 472311A Nokia Transport Plate Flexi Transmission sub-module ​ Product Description: Band Name PN Full Name ESMA 470246A.102 470246A.103 470246A.104 470246A.105 470246A.106 System Module ESEA 470330A.102 470330A.103 470330A.104 470330A.105 System ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:FTIF
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA FTIF 472311A Nokia Transport Plate Flexi Transmission sub-module

  • Best FXEF FXED 473439A NOKIA Nokia Base Station Radio Frequency Module FXEF wholesale
    FXEF FXED 473439A NOKIA Nokia Base Station Radio Frequency Module FXEF Product Description: Band Name PN Full Name ESMA 470246A.102 470246A.103 470246A.104 470246A.105 470246A.106 System Module ESEA 470330A.102 470330A.103 470330A.104 470330A.105 System ... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:473439A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FXEF FXED 473439A NOKIA Nokia Base Station Radio Frequency Module FXEF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 900g 4 Gigabit Ports NOKIA GPON ONU XPON GEPON ONT Compatible With All wholesale
    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top;display:block;padding-right:4px;box-sizing:border-box;padding-left:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{vertical-align:top;padding-bottom:4px;box-sizing:... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:G-140W-C dual wifi
    Place of Origin:China

    900g 4 Gigabit Ports NOKIA GPON ONU XPON GEPON ONT Compatible With All

  • Best 40G QSFP+To QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7M Compatible Arista Alcatel Avaya Nokia wholesale
    40G QSFP+to QSFP+ AOC Cable 7M S-QS40A007-C.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Description Fiber Spec. S-QS40A007-C 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 7M 0~70℃ Description Springtek 40G QSFP+AOC product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable, to ... more
    Brand Name:Springtek
    Model Number:S-QS40A007-C
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    40G QSFP+To QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7M Compatible Arista Alcatel Avaya Nokia

  • Best NOKIA 3AL82037ADAA 20km Multi-Mode 1331nm 5G SFP+ Fiber Optical Module wholesale
    Product Description: The SFP+ Fiber Transceiver is a high performance, cost-effective, and reliable solution for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, and other industry standards. This transceiver is designed to support data rates up to 10Gbps and can be used... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:3AL82037ADAA
    Place of Origin:Korea

    NOKIA 3AL82037ADAA 20km Multi-Mode 1331nm 5G SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

  • Best Nokia Spare Part For Home Menu Ribbon Charging Port Flex USB Dock Flex wholesale
    Paypal accept! Dock connect flex for Nokia home menu ribbon charging Port flex usb dock flex for nokia For nokia 8800 flex cable 1. All flex cables are tested one by one 2. Brand new and oem flex cables 3. Samples are available and big quantity at store... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:XAPNokia
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Nokia Spare Part For Home Menu Ribbon Charging Port Flex USB Dock Flex

    XINDA  PELOSI CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best White / Black Smart Phone Replacement Parts  Lcd Display for NOKIA 820 wholesale
    White / Black Smart Phone Replacement Parts Lcd Display for NOKIA 820 Product descriptions: Standard Original quality Quality control 100% tested ok before delivery Packing In an antistatic bag with bubble outside carton Delivery time 2 days after payment ... more
    Brand Name:Regena
    Place of Origin:China

    White / Black Smart Phone Replacement Parts Lcd Display for NOKIA 820

    Guanzhou regena Mobile Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best NOKIA SFP+10.5Gb 10km 1310nm I 473472A.101 wholesale
    NOKIA SFP+10.5Gb 10km 1310nm I 473472A.101 Features: SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 Compliance Duplex LC Connector Uncooled DFB transmitter and PIN receiver Single-mode Fiber Commercial Temperature 0 to 70 Celsius Hot Pluggable Metal with Lower EMI Excellent ESD ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:473472A.101
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA SFP+10.5Gb 10km 1310nm I 473472A.101

    . TAS4YOU .
    [China]
  • Best Spare Parts Cellphone Replacement Parts For Nokia Lumia 720 Sim Reader wholesale
    Spare Parts Cellphone Replacement Parts For Nokia Lumia 720 Sim Reader Mobile Phone Small Parts apply to Nokia Lumia 720 Sim Reader Specification Model Number:for Nokia Lumia 720 Part Name:Sim Reader for Nokia Lumia 720 Color:Silver Material:Metal Quality:... more
    Brand Name:ze-shun
    Model Number:for Lumia 720
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Spare Parts Cellphone Replacement Parts For Nokia Lumia 720 Sim Reader

  • Best Nokia N6 Mobile Phone LCD Screen , 5.5 Inch Lcd Digitizer Touch Screen wholesale
    Lcd Digitizer Touch Screen Nokia N6 , Display Assembly Nokia N6 Carton specification Compatible Brand: Nokia N6 LCD parts:Full Original/tianma Quality Screen size:5.5 inch Screen pixel:1334x750 Screen display:Retina display 312ppi Color:Black / White ... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:N6
    Place of Origin:China

    Nokia N6 Mobile Phone LCD Screen , 5.5 Inch Lcd Digitizer Touch Screen

  • Best IP68 Nokia MPO MTP Patch Cord , FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC wholesale
    NSN LC-LC for Nokia fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord Product Description Features: 1 Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2 IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection 3 High shock, vibration, and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    IP68 Nokia MPO MTP Patch Cord , FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC

  • Best Dual Band AC Wifi GPON ONU Nokia G 140W ME 4GE+1VOICE+2USB+WIFI2.4G&5G wholesale
    Nokia G-140W-ME Dual Band AC Wifi Gpon Onu 4GE+1VOICE+2USB+WIFI2.4G&5G Description The G-140W-ME, an optical network terminal d for home and SOHO users. The G-140W-ME provides one POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, is a high-end home gateway... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:G-140W-ME
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Band AC Wifi GPON ONU Nokia G 140W ME 4GE+1VOICE+2USB+WIFI2.4G&5G

  • Best 15w 10w 7.5w 5w Fast Charge Wireless Charging Stand 3 In 1 Double Coil wholesale
    1. Product name: 15w/ 10w/ 7.5w/ 5w Qi wireless charger stand 2.Descripion of Qi wirless charger stand, Iphone/ Huawei/ Xiaomi/ Oppo/ Sumsung/ Nokia wireless charger, wireless charging 3. Specification of Qi wireless charger stand Model W19 (3 in 1, double... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:W19
    Place of Origin:China

    15w 10w 7.5w 5w Fast Charge Wireless Charging Stand 3 In 1 Double Coil

  • Best LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer For Motorola Moto G8 Power XT2041-1 wholesale
    LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer For Motorola Moto G8 Power XT2041-1 XT2041-4 Working with LG, Nokia, Motorola and Other Companies Our products support a wide range of mobile phones currently in the market such as iPhone, , LG, Nokia, Motorola and Sony ... more
    Brand Name:AF
    Model Number:for Motorola G8 Power XT2041-1 XT2041-4
    Place of Origin:China

    LCD Display Touch Screen Digitizer For Motorola Moto G8 Power XT2041-1

  • Best pb-mini280 wholesale
    ...,ipad,Blackberry,Motolola,HTC,Sony,Samsung,LG,Nokia,Dsi, Dslite,PSP and so on description:1)Output:DC5V-800mA 2)Capacity:12000MAH 3)Cell:Li-ion cell /18650(SAM/... more
    Categories:power bank
    Telephone:86-755-89638315
    Country/Region:china

    pb-mini280

  • Best 6000mah Power Bank Lepow Moonstone 6000 Backup Powers mobile Powerbank wholesale
    Item specifics Compatible:For Apple iPhone For Blackberry For HTC Universal For Nokia For Samsung Type:Power Bank Description Product Name:6000mah Power Bank Lepow Moonstone 6000 Backup Powers mobile Powerbank External Battery Pack Slim Xiaomi portable ... more
    Brand Name:king sunny
    Model Number:6000mah Power Bank
    Place of Origin:China

    6000mah Power Bank Lepow Moonstone 6000 Backup Powers mobile Powerbank

  • Best MacBook Nexus 5X / 6P Type C Micro USB Purple Metal USB C to USB A 3.0 wholesale
    MacBook Nexus 5X / 6P Type C Micro USB Purple Metal USB C to USB A 3.0 2-Pack. Turn USB-C port into a USB 3.0 port to connect flash drives, keyboards or other peripherals to the new MacBook and other USB-C devices Compatible with tablets and smartphones... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:Type-C USB 3.1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    MacBook Nexus 5X / 6P Type C Micro USB Purple Metal USB C to USB A 3.0

  • Best SFP 1.25G 1310NM 10KM GLC-LX-SMD wholesale
    ...brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, DELL, Juniper etc. Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit Storage Temperature TSTG -40 +85 ºC Ambient Operating Temperature TA 0 70 ºC Optical Rise/Fall Time Tr /Tf - 0.26 ns Eye Diagram IEEE 802.3z and ANSI Fibre ... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-P111-LCD
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    SFP 1.25G 1310NM 10KM GLC-LX-SMD

  • Best new Lumos Light up power bank 10000mah logo Lighting power bank power bank wholesale
    .../2A Output 5V/2A Apperance Pure apperance Support for Mobile Phone(iPhone, Samsung Galaxy Note, HTC ONE, Nokia, etc), Tablet PC(iPad, Nexus, more
    Brand Name:Show Life Power bank
    Model Number:SL-Power bank
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    new Lumos Light up power bank 10000mah logo Lighting power bank power bank

    Show Life Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best NOKIA FRHF 472849A NSN FRHF Flexi RFM2600 4G LTE RRU telecom equipment wholesale
    NOKIA FRHF 472849A NSN FRHF Flexi RFM2600 4G LTE RRU telecom equipment Product Description: Nokia FRHF 472849A is a high-performance 2600MHz RF Module (RFM) designed for cutting-edge wireless infrastructure. This advanced equipment features 6 transmit (Tx... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:FRHF 472849A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA FRHF 472849A NSN FRHF Flexi RFM2600 4G LTE RRU telecom equipment

Tell “nokia n 70” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0