• Best NOKIA 471546A NOKIA SFP Optical Module 3G 1310NM 15KM FOSA for nokia sfp wholesale
    NOKIA 471546A NOKIA SFP Optical Module 3G 1310NM 15KM FOSA for nokia sfp Product Details: Xingheda has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new and used communication equipment. We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to cooperate with Telecom Construction Group, Communications... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:471546A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA 471546A NOKIA SFP Optical Module 3G 1310NM 15KM FOSA for nokia sfp

  • Best Nokia Bbu Fsmf Communication Transmission Board Wireless Base Station Amia Fiber Optic Equipment 6630 5900 wholesale
    ...Nokia FSMF 084792A.103 Flexi Multiradio 10 Base Station Nokia Hot sale Nokia Bbu Fsmf Communication Transmission Board Wireless Base Station Amia Fiber Optic Equipment 6630 5900 Specification Item Price-quality ratio Model number: fsmf Type Bbu Place of origin China (Mainland) Zhejiang Brand Name Nokia... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:084792A.103 NSN Nokia FSMF
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia Bbu Fsmf Communication Transmission Board Wireless Base Station Amia Fiber Optic Equipment 6630 5900

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Optical Transceivers For Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE53441ACAA wholesale
    ... GPON OLT SFP This Nokia Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53441ACAA Compatible GPON OLT SFP is a high performance transceiver module for single fiber communications using a 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and a 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is designed to meet ITU G more
    Brand Name:Generic
    Model Number:3FE53441ACAA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Optical Transceivers For Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE53441ACAA

  • Best Lumia Nokia Mobile Spare Parts , Nokia Mobile Parts For Power Volume Flex wholesale
    New Product high quality small parts for Nokia Lumia Power flex +volume flex ,replacement on off button flex volume Specification Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Nokia Lumia Model Number: E90 Design: Slider Condition: New Original ... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:XAPNokia
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Lumia Nokia Mobile Spare Parts , Nokia Mobile Parts For Power Volume Flex

    XINDA PELOSI CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best QSFP28 LC 500m CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module 100Gbps Compatible Nokia wholesale
    ...Nokia QSFP28 LC 500m CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module 100Gbps S-QP1AC4L05-CD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Description S-QP1AC4L05-CD QSFP28,100Gbps,1271 -1331nm, SM, LC,500m, 0ºC~+70ºC, With DDM, Description Springtek 100Gbps CWDM4 QSFP28 designed for 500m optical communication... more
    Brand Name:Springtek
    Model Number:S-QP1AC4L05-CD
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    QSFP28 LC 500m CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module 100Gbps Compatible Nokia

  • Best Lumia Nokia Mobile Spare Parts , Nokia Phone Parts For Power / Volume Flex wholesale
    New Product high quality small parts for Nokia Lumia Power flex +volume flex ,replacement on off button flex volume Specification Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Nokia Lumia Model Number: E90 Design: Slider Condition: New Original ... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:XAPNokia
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Lumia Nokia Mobile Spare Parts , Nokia Phone Parts For Power / Volume Flex

    XINDA  PELOSI CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Nokia NSN FTTA CPRI Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC-LC UPC IP67 wholesale
    Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss. Good waterproof preformance. IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environments Adopt Japan Ceramic Ferrule Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath. Smaller diameter, simple structure, ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FTTA Cpri Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia NSN FTTA CPRI Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC-LC UPC IP67

  • Best FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable wholesale
    FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable

  • Best mobile phone flex cable for Nokia E90 slider wholesale
    mobile phone flex cable for Nokia E90 slider 1, All test, 2, Protective package, 3, offer all kinds of spare part. mobile phone flex cable for Nokia E90 slider 1. Quality control: All the parts must pass the inspection of our QC team 2. Packing: All spare... more
    Brand Name:ze-shun
    Model Number:E90
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    mobile phone flex cable for Nokia E90 slider

  • Best Nokia NSN LC-LC 90 degree fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord wholesale
    NSN boot LC-LC 90 degree fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord Product Description Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Nokia NSN LC-LC 90 degree fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord

  • Best FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection wholesale
    FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection

  • Best NSN Boot 50m CPRI Fiber Cable With DX LC Connector wholesale
    ..., CPRI Fiber Cable 50m For Nokia Base Station Description NSN boot compatible LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's waterproof connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:FTTA PDLC/2-3/4-56-78
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    NSN Boot 50m CPRI Fiber Cable With DX LC Connector

  • Best Length 30M 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With NSN Boot DX LC Connector wholesale
    ... FTTA outdoor jumpers, and compatible with Nokia's waterproof connectors for the latest and next generation mobile communication systems (such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE, etc.). Connect to the remote unit on the antenna mast... more
    Brand Name:Sea Dragon
    Model Number:cpri cable
    Place of Origin:hebei china

    Length 30M 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With NSN Boot DX LC Connector

  • Best NOKIA FXED 472924A for NOKIA NSN FXED RRU communication equipment wholesale
    NOKIA FXED 472924A for NOKIA NSN FXED RRU communication equipment ​ Product Description: ESMB 472109A.101 472109A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(18TRX) Base Station ESMC ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:FXED
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA FXED 472924A for NOKIA NSN FXED RRU communication equipment

  • Best Reach 60km GPON OLT 39dB SFP Transceiver Modules For NOKIA 7360 wholesale
    ...Modules For NOKIA 7360 Description Of SFP Transceiver Modules For NOKIA 7360 The Nokia Compatible GPON SFP transceiver is a high-performance transceiver module based on the ITU-T G.984.2 Class C+ specifications for bidirectional communications over a ... more
    Brand Name:Generic
    Model Number:NOKIA 7360 SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Reach 60km GPON OLT 39dB SFP Transceiver Modules For NOKIA 7360

  • Best New Original Nokia ABIA 473096A.103 Airscale Capacity Card wholesale
    Nokia ABIA 473096A.102 AirScale Capacity Base Station baseband for BBU Essential details Manufacturer Part Number: ABIA Type: BTS Place of Origin: China Brand Name: NOKIA Description: ABIA Applications: Telecommunications Product Name: NOKIA ABIA Part number: ABIA Payment: T/T Condition: New Shipping by: DHLUPSFedexEMSHK Post Warranty: 1 Year Packaging: Standard Exportation Packing Application: Communications... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:473096A.103
    Place of Origin:China

    New Original Nokia ABIA 473096A.103 Airscale Capacity Card

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Nokia 473096A ABIA Station Telecom Board Card ABIA For Communication Equipment wholesale
    Nokia 473096A ABIA Station Telecom board card ABIA for communication equipment Other product you may like Huawei RRU1800 RRU5904 02311UWH IBW75Mhz RRU5904w 02312EEM IBW75Mhz RRU5901 02311QMD IBW75Mhz RRU3971 ... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:Nokia 473096A ABIA
    Place of Origin:China

    Nokia 473096A ABIA Station Telecom Board Card ABIA For Communication Equipment

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 1310nm 500M 400G QSFP DD Transceivers   MPO/MTP Nokia Compatible QSFP DD DR4 wholesale
    ... SMF MPO, 0ºC~+70ºC, With DDM Description Springtek 400Gb/s QSFP-DD DR4 optical module designed for 500m optical communication applications. S-QD4A31M05-CD-4 module converts 8 channels of 50Gb/s (PAM4) electrical input data to 4 channels of more
    Brand Name:Springtek
    Model Number:S-QD4A31M05-CD-4
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1310nm 500M 400G QSFP DD Transceivers MPO/MTP Nokia Compatible QSFP DD DR4

  • Best QSFP-DD CWDM 10km Module 400Gbps LR4 LC Optical Transceiver Compatible Nokia wholesale
    ... 10KM LC, 0ºC~+70ºC, With DDM Description Springtek 400Gb/s QSFP-DD LR4 optical module designed for 10km optical communication applications. S-QD4AC4L10-CD-4 module converts 8 channels of 50Gb/s (PAM4) electrical input data to 4 channels of more
    Brand Name:Springtek
    Model Number:S-QD4AC4L10-CD-4
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    QSFP-DD CWDM 10km Module 400Gbps LR4 LC Optical Transceiver Compatible Nokia

  • Best NOKIA ASIA Telecom Board Universal Main Processing NOKIA ASIA Communication Equipment wholesale
    Compare to Similar Items Table 3 shows the comparison between C9300-24T-E and C9300-24P-A. Product Code C9300-24T-E C9300-24P-A Product Description Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage Total 10/... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA ASIA
    Model Number:ASIA
    Place of Origin:USA

    NOKIA ASIA Telecom Board Universal Main Processing NOKIA ASIA Communication Equipment

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
Tell “nokia communicator e90” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0