• Best NOKIA FSAH 472839A EAC Cable HDMI-D37 15M For Nokia wholesale
    NOKIA FSAH 472839A EAC Cable HDMI-D37 15M for Nokia Product Description: Product Name NOKIA FSAH 472839A Part Number 472839A Manufacturer NOKIA Application Equipment Cable Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let us know the ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:NOKIA FSAH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA FSAH 472839A EAC Cable HDMI-D37 15M For Nokia

  • Best NOKIA APPB AirScale2 55A DC plug 3.3-10 mm2 474282A wholesale
    NOKIA APPB AirScale2 55A DC plug 3.3-10 mm2 474282A Related products: NOKIA APPA AirScale2 26A DC plug 3.3-6 mm2 474281A NOKIA APPC AirScale2 55A DC plug 10-16 mm2 474283A more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:474282A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA APPB AirScale2 55A DC plug 3.3-10 mm2 474282A

    . TAS4YOU .
    [China]
  • Best Nokia XL PU Cover Cases Accurate Holes Ultimate Fit wholesale
    Nokia XL PU Cover Cases Accurate Holes Ultimate Fit Specification: 1.Import High Level PU; 2.Compatible With Nokia XL; 3.Color:Black,White,Roseo,Brown,Blue; 4.Ultimate Fit With Nokia XL; 5.Accurate Holes With Holder; 6.Support Sample Test; 7.OEM/ODM ... more
    Brand Name:FY
    Model Number:NKFY10
    Place of Origin:China

    Nokia XL PU Cover Cases Accurate Holes Ultimate Fit

    Fineyell Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong]
  • Best Cell phone flex cable for Nokia N9 flash light flex wholesale
    Cell phone flex cable for Nokia N9 flash light flex 1, All test, 2, Protective package, 3, offer all kinds of spare part. mobile phone flex cable for Nokia N9 flash light flex 1. Quality control: All the parts must pass the inspection of our QC team 2. ... more
    Brand Name:ze-shun
    Model Number:N9
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Cell phone flex cable for Nokia N9 flash light flex

  • Best 360 Degree Boot AARC LC NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    AARC to LC NSN Nokia Fiber Optic Patch Cable CPRI Duplex LC 360 Degree flexiable boot Adajustable Cable Application WiMAX and LTE Base Stations; -Remote Radio Heads (RRH); -Industrial outdoor applications; -Robotics; Aerospace & Defense. Machanical ... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:AARC To NSN LC
    Place of Origin:China

    360 Degree Boot AARC LC NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Best F601C CATV GPON Terminal with 1GE CATV GPON ONU ONT wholesale
    Description CATV GPON ONT F601C Optical Network Terminal 1GE CATV ENG firmware, ENG interface Connector type SC/APC Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS Suitable for home and SOHO users Compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Nokia OLT that supports TR069 ... more
    Brand Name:GPON EPON ONT
    Model Number:F607C
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    F601C CATV GPON Terminal with 1GE CATV GPON ONU ONT

  • Best 200 Units Ericsson RRU 2242 B3 B1 420mm*335mm*125mm wholesale
    We do RRU, BBU and other ICT products. WhatApp or mobile for more details: +8615021041347 ERICSSON KRC161753/1 Radio 4443 B1 B3 KRC 161 753/1 1800MHZ 2100MHZ The KRC 161 726/1 R1E RADIO 2242 B1 B3 represents only one item available from our world class ... more
    Brand Name:Ericsson
    Model Number:2242 B3 B1
    Place of Origin:China

    200 Units Ericsson RRU 2242 B3 B1 420mm*335mm*125mm

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best waterproof soft shell pvc colorful bag. phone cover wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    waterproof soft shell pvc colorful bag. phone cover

  • Best OEM 3" Y6s Huawei LCD Screen Touch Display Assembly wholesale
    Hot Sale LCD With Digitizer For Huawei Y6S LCD Display Touch Screen Assembly Replacement Minimum quantity : 10 pcs each model Working with LG, Nokia, Motorola and Other Companies Our products support a wide range of mobile phones currently in the market... more
    Brand Name:Anyfine
    Model Number:For Huawei Y6s
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM 3" Y6s Huawei LCD Screen Touch Display Assembly

  • Best HYBRID  PC hard case for LG optimus G pro e940/e980 wholesale
    Product Description: Suitable For LG optimus G pro e940/e980 100% Removeable Protect the back side Specifically designed to fit the LG optimus G pro e940/e980 Beautiful Tri-Band Design with dual materials gives your phone a unique look Top and bottom ... more
    Brand Name:for LG optimus G pro e940/e980
    Model Number:IPHONE 5
    Place of Origin:China

    HYBRID PC hard case for LG optimus G pro e940/e980

  • Best FCC Two Sided AC DC Switching Power Supply Bare PCB wholesale
    AC-DC Switching Power Supply Module Bare Circuit board 110V-265V to 5V 9V 12V Pcb Manufacturing And Assembly Power Supply Overview 18w Pcb Circuit Board Charge your smartphone 4X faster than conventional charger, compatible with all smartphones and tablets... more
    Brand Name:APS
    Model Number:APS-CB0015
    Place of Origin:China

    FCC Two Sided AC DC Switching Power Supply Bare PCB

  • Best Nokia FMCA 470239A NSN Mounting Covers Plastic Case wholesale
    Nokia FMCA 470239A NSN Mounting Covers plastic case ​ Product Description: ESMB 472109A.101 472109A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(18TRX) Base Station ESMC 472059A.101 472059A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(36TRX) Base Station FXDA 472083A.101 ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:FMCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Nokia FMCA 470239A NSN Mounting Covers Plastic Case

  • Best NOKIA FOSH SFP+6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm I 472579A.101 wholesale
    NOKIA FOSH SFP+6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm I 472579A.101 The Nokia 472579A.101 850nm optical transceiver supports high speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates for wireless base station applications involving the OBSAI or CPRI ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:472579A.101
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA FOSH SFP+6GOBSAI 300m TDM 850nm I 472579A.101

    . TAS4YOU .
    [China]
  • Best NOKIA AOME 10G SFP+850nm 300m MM I-temp 475336A.101 wholesale
    NOKIA AOME 10G SFP+850nm 300m MM I-temp 475336A.101 Encapsulation mode: SFP+ Description: SFP+ 10G 850nm 300M LC multimode, Product Category: Pluggable optical module Optical fiber type: multi-mode optical fiber Connector: LC Data rate: 10G Distance: 300M ... more
    Brand Name:NOKIA
    Model Number:475336A.101
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NOKIA AOME 10G SFP+850nm 300m MM I-temp 475336A.101

    . TAS4YOU .
    [China]
  • Best waterproof soft shell pvc colorful bag. phone cover wholesale
    Produce name Waterproof Phone Bag Function waterproof bag for swimming, beach bags for phones, waterproof bag for fishing, Dust Dirt proof, snowproof pouch for cell phone, waterproof bag for water park activities Size For Apple iphone 7, 7plus, iPhone 6S... more
    Brand Name:VIRSON
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:500PCS

    waterproof soft shell pvc colorful bag. phone cover

  • Best FCC Two Sided AC DC Switching Power Supply Bare PCB wholesale
    AC-DC Switching Power Supply Module Bare Circuit board 110V-265V to 5V 9V 12V Pcb Manufacturing And Assembly Power Supply Overview 18w Pcb Circuit Board Charge your smartphone 4X faster than conventional charger, compatible with all smartphones and tablets... more
    Brand Name:APS
    Model Number:APS-CB0015
    Place of Origin:China

    FCC Two Sided AC DC Switching Power Supply Bare PCB

Tell “nokia 51” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0