• Best Alcatel Lucent Nokia CFP Optical Transceiver 3HE04821BA 100GBase-LR4 1310nm 10km wholesale
    ...Nokia 3HE04821BA 100GBase-LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Nokia (Alcatel-Lucent) 3HE04821BA 100GBase-LR4 1310nm 10km CFP 10km Module Key Highlights Part Number: 3HE04821BA Form Factor:CFP Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connectors: Double LC Distance: 10km Data Rate: 103.125-111.81 Gbps DDM/DOM: Supported Power Consumption: ≤ 12W Temperature: Standard 0° – 70°C This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia... more
    Brand Name:Nokia
    Model Number:3HE04821BARA01
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Alcatel Lucent Nokia CFP Optical Transceiver 3HE04821BA 100GBase-LR4 1310nm 10km

  • Best 520 Wireless Charger,Wireless Charging Pad for Nexus,Samsung, Nokia Lumia, LG Vu2 and other Qi-enabled Device wholesale
    Elegant Breathing LED Light This wireless charger emits soft, elegant blue light to indicate that your cell phone is charging. A Great Ornament Put it on your desk/room/office/school/night stand as an ornament when not using, eye-catching! Popular ... more
    Model Number:520
    Minimum Order Quantity:200pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union,paypal

    520 Wireless Charger,Wireless Charging Pad for Nexus,Samsung, Nokia Lumia, LG Vu2 and other Qi-enabled Device

    Shenzhen Wisee Tech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “nokia 111” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0