Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

quick connect hose

from 21877 Products

4 Circuits 2A Per Wire Miniature Capsule Slip Ring with Low Contact Resistance

China 4 Circuits 2A Per Wire Miniature Capsule Slip Ring with Low Contact Resistance on sale
...Contact Resistance Quick detail The LPM-04A miniature slip ring is a standard, off-the-shelf unit that uses gold contacts at the rotary interface. Color-coded lead wires are used on both the stator and rotor for simplifying electrical connections. The LPM-......
JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 1503, A Bldg, Southen International Plaza,Yitian Rd,Futian Dist,Shenzhen,518017,China.

12 Circuits Through Hole Slip Ring 10A

China 12 Circuits Through Hole Slip Ring 10A on sale
...Quick detail Typically, slip ring consists of a stationary graphite or metal contact (brush) which rubs on the outside diameter of a rotating metal ring. As the metal ring turns, the electric current or signal is conducted through the stationary brush to the metal ring making the connection......
JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 1503, A Bldg, Southen International Plaza,Yitian Rd,Futian Dist,Shenzhen,518017,China.

8 Circuits Through Hole Slip Ring Transferring Electricity HF and USB Signals

China 8 Circuits Through Hole Slip Ring Transferring Electricity HF and USB Signals on sale
... special construction and manufacturing technology, the integrated part enjoys a stable transmission with no interruption, holding a leading position with originality in its field. Wires are connected by connectors or joints, quick and...
JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 1503, A Bldg, Southen International Plaza,Yitian Rd,Futian Dist,Shenzhen,518017,China.

8 Circuits Through Bore Slip Ring Transferring Electricity HF And USB Signals

China 8 Circuits Through Bore Slip Ring Transferring Electricity HF And USB Signals on sale
... special construction and manufacturing technology, the integrated part enjoys a stable transmission with no interruption, holding a leading position with originality in its field. Wires are connected by connectors or joints, quick and...
JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 1503, A Bldg, Southen International Plaza,Yitian Rd,Futian Dist,Shenzhen,518017,China.

0 - 200 Rpm Through Bore Electrical Slip Ring Aluminum Housing

China 0 - 200 Rpm Through Bore Electrical Slip Ring Aluminum Housing on sale
... special construction and manufacturing technology, the integrated part enjoys a stable transmission with no interruption, holding a leading position with originality in its field. Wires are connected by connectors or joints, quick and...
JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 1503, A Bldg, Southen International Plaza,Yitian Rd,Futian Dist,Shenzhen,518017,China.

RJHSE-7360 Lan Transformer RJ45 Modular Jack LPJE101CNL-6P 10/100M RJ45 Jack

China RJHSE-7360 Lan Transformer RJ45 Modular Jack LPJE101CNL-6P 10/100M RJ45 Jack on sale
Quick Details of 1X1 Tab-UP Through Hole Modular Jack 6 positions for connecting wires. 6 contacts for data transmission. Tab Up Latch Orientation for easy connection. With shield tabs for reduced electromagnetic interference (EMI). Without LED Indicator ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Low Profile RJ45 Connector With 1000Base-T Integrated Magnetics

China Low Profile RJ45 Connector With 1000Base-T Integrated Magnetics on sale
.... With Low Profile design and integrated magnetic component function, reliable connection can be achieved in various network environments. Quick Details of RJ45 Connector Through Hole Connector Type RJ45 with 1000 Base-T Integrated Magnetics Number of...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

DEM-310GT Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers With 10km Distance

China DEM-310GT Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers With 10km Distance on sale
...Quick Details of 1310nm Single Mode SFP Boost your network performance with D-Link DEM-310GT, a high-performance single-mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. This SFP module supports full-duplex gigabit speeds over single-mode fiber. Provides reliable connectivity......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

ARJP11B-MASA-B-A-EMU2 10/100 Base-TX RJ45 Modular Electrical Connectors

China ARJP11B-MASA-B-A-EMU2 10/100 Base-TX RJ45 Modular Electrical Connectors on sale
ARJP11B-MASA-B-A-EMU2 10/100 Base-TX RJ45 Modular Electrical Connectors Quick Details 1. Enthenet Connecter RJ 8p8c shielded THT 2. 1X1 Tab-Down RJ45 Modular Jack with PoE & PoE+ 3. RJ-45 connector integrated with Filter 4. Reduce EMI radiation, Improve ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Wall Mounted Outdoor Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets

China Wall Mounted Outdoor Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets on sale
Wall Mounted Outdoor Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets​​ Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Dimension: 80mm*485mm*95mm Welcome customize Brand Name: ESTEL Material: Stainless Steel,SMC Model Number: ODF Atmospheric ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

Submit your quick connect hose inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Wall Mounted Outdoor Distribution Box Optic Fiber Cross Connect Cabinets

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit quick connect hose inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0