Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Photo Booth For Sale

1-10 Results for

photo booth for sale

from 5842 Products

25G SFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 850nm SR 100m I-Temp DOM LC SMF

China 25G SFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 850nm SR 100m I-Temp DOM LC SMF on sale
Factory direct sale Cisco compatible 25G SFP28 850nm SR 100m I-Temp DOM LC SMF Transceiver module Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Support 25.78Gbps bit rate 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF Power ......
Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.

Address: Ambo Innovation Park, Baolong 4th Road,Baolong Street, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China

85.5x54x0.76mm CR80 RFID Hotel Key Cards For Business Payment

China 85.5x54x0.76mm CR80 RFID Hotel Key Cards For Business Payment on sale
...Sale RFID Hotel Lock Card Door Card With High Quality For Business Payment Solution: Product Description: Product Description: Product Name: WCT RFID Card Material: High quality PVC/PET/PETG/ABS. Size: ISO CR80 standard (868 54*0.8mm) or customized. Craft: 4 color off-set printing, magnetic stripe, embossing number, signature panel, photo......
Wisecard Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: B1303, Chuangyi Technology Building, Gaoxin C. 1st Ave, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518057, China

Rewritable RFID Smart Card ISO CR80 Standard For Hotel Door

China Rewritable RFID Smart Card ISO CR80 Standard For Hotel Door on sale
... standard (868 54*0.8mm) or customized. Craft: 4 color off-set printing, magnetic stripe, embossing number, signature panel, photo, barcode, thermal printing, gold/shiver color scratch-off, series number punch, hole punched, UV printing, etc. Printing:...
Wisecard Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: B1303, Chuangyi Technology Building, Gaoxin C. 1st Ave, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518057, China

45" Floor Standing Multi Function Kiosk LCD Touch Screen Mirror Photo Booth With Media

China 45 Floor Standing Multi Function Kiosk LCD Touch Screen Mirror Photo Booth With Media on sale
45"High Quality Floor Standing Multi-Functionkiosk Lcd Touch Screen Mirror Photo Booth With Media Product Quick Information SUPPORT MULTI SYSTEM Windows WINDOWS 7 810 ALL ARE OPTIONAL,REST ASSURED USE Android SUPPORT THE ......
Shenzhen Chuangli Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5th Floor, Building A8, Haishen Industrial Zone, No. 216 Guanping Road, Songyuanxia Community, Guanhu Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen

Lobby Touch Screen Kiosk Machine Fingerprint Passport Scanner Terminal

China Lobby Touch Screen Kiosk Machine Fingerprint Passport Scanner Terminal on sale
...booth Our self-service kiosk solutions are popular in many countries, including ATM/financial self-service Self service kiosks, hospital self-service payment kiosks, information kiosks, hotel registration kiosks, digital sign kiosks, interactive kiosks, retail ordering kiosks, human resources kiosks, card issuing kiosks, ticket sales......
Shenzhen Chuangli Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5th Floor, Building A8, Haishen Industrial Zone, No. 216 Guanping Road, Songyuanxia Community, Guanhu Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen

2 In 1 SR HR DPL Machine for Skin Rejuvenation 1500W

China 2 In 1 SR HR DPL Machine for Skin Rejuvenation 1500W on sale
...Machine For Sale What is DPL: DPL (Dye Pulse Light), a new narrow-spectrum light technology, quickly and efficiently solve facial pigmentation and telangiectasia (red face) problems. Because the curative effect is significantly beyond the photo ......
Guangzhou Renlang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 306 Building 2 147 Xinshi Lu Junhe Avenue Baiyun District Guangzhou City, Guangdong, China

360 Selfie Photo Booth Remote Automatic Rotating For Wedding Bar Party

China 360 Selfie Photo Booth Remote Automatic Rotating For Wedding Bar Party on sale
...photo booth selfie remote automatic rotating wedding bar party live concert video dance show photo booth 360 degree Quick details of 360 photo booth 1. Portable Video Revolve Selfie 360 Spinner Degree Photobooth 360 Photo Booth Machine 2. Remote control wireless 3. 100% real slow motion video 4. Clockwise and counter-clockwise rotary make people star in a magic 360 rotating video booth......
Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building D, GongChuangYing Industrial Park, Baodan Road No. 8, Danzhutou, Nanwan Street , Longgang District, Shenzhen City, 518114,China (Mainland)

FCC Approval 360 Degree Selfie Rotating Photo Booth

China FCC Approval 360 Degree Selfie Rotating Photo Booth on sale
... smart phone,Ipad,camera installation. 3. Adjustable portable stands with angel adjustable. 4. Optional base of 360 photo booth in metal platform base. 5. Taking 360 degree amazing rotating videos automatically Features of 360 Degree Selfie Photo Booth 1...
Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building D, GongChuangYing Industrial Park, Baodan Road No. 8, Danzhutou, Nanwan Street , Longgang District, Shenzhen City, 518114,China (Mainland)

Glass Top 360 Photo Booth Platform 100 CM Diameter

China Glass Top 360 Photo Booth Platform 100 CM Diameter on sale
...360 Degree Rotation Selfie Shooting Photo Booth Platform 100 CM Diameter Glass Top 360 Degree Rotation Selfie Shooting Photo Booth Quick details of glass top rotation photo booth : 1. Glass top selfie shooting photo booth vending machine. 2. 100cm diameter......
Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building D, GongChuangYing Industrial Park, Baodan Road No. 8, Danzhutou, Nanwan Street , Longgang District, Shenzhen City, 518114,China (Mainland)

Diameter 80cm 100cm 360 Camera Rotation Selfie Photo Booth Vending Machine

China Diameter 80cm 100cm 360 Camera Rotation Selfie Photo Booth Vending Machine on sale
Event 100cm 360 Degree Rotation Selfie Solo Concert Photo Booth Platform Vending Machine Quick details 360 degree rotation photo booth : 1. Slow motion 360 degree auto rotation photo booth platform. 2. Can speed up and slow down and stop, controlled by a ......
Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building D, GongChuangYing Industrial Park, Baodan Road No. 8, Danzhutou, Nanwan Street , Longgang District, Shenzhen City, 518114,China (Mainland)

Submit your photo booth for sale inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.

Products: Diameter 80cm 100cm 360 Camera Rotation Selfie Photo Booth Vending Machine

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit photo booth for sale inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0