Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Optical Termination Box

1-10 Results for

optical termination box

from 26464 Products

200m Infrastructure Inspection Drone Foldable Camera Drone With Obstacle Avoidance

China 200m Infrastructure Inspection Drone Foldable Camera Drone With Obstacle Avoidance on sale
...optical Flow Obstacle Avoidance Light aerial photography drone Body color Black, carbon fiber Body battery 3.7V 1800 mah lithium battery Color box package size 23.6 * 8.5 * 18.2 cm Remote control battery Battery size 4 by 5 (not included) Color box full set......
HONG KONG GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Address: ROOM A1, 11/F WINNER BUILDING, 36 MAN YUE STREET, HUNG HOM, KOWLOON, HONG KONG

DWDM EML LC Duplex Optical Fiber Transceiver 2291634-3

China DWDM EML LC Duplex Optical Fiber Transceiver 2291634-3 on sale
...ough Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features Board Lock, EMI Shielded Specifications: 2291634-3 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

SFPPCAGE001-02-L 1X1 PRESS FIT LP11F012 Optical Transceivers

China SFPPCAGE001-02-L 1X1 PRESS FIT LP11F012 Optical Transceivers on sale
...Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Solder Features - Contact Finish - Contact Finish Thickness - FAQ: Q1: Are you a factory or trading company? A1: We have 3 factories. Welcome to ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Pluggable 2288226-4 CONN CFP4 Cage Optical Transceivers

China Pluggable 2288226-4 CONN CFP4 Cage Optical Transceivers on sale
2288226-4 CONN CFP4 CAGE W/HSINK PRESS RA Part Status Active Connector Style Cage with Heat Sink Connector Type CFP4 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI Shielded Other Number 2227023-1 2007464-3 ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Through Hole EMI Shielded CFP4 Cage Optical Transceivers 2294014-1

China Through Hole EMI Shielded CFP4 Cage Optical Transceivers 2294014-1 on sale
2149157-5 CONN CXP RCPT W/CAGE 84POS R/A Part Status Active Connector Style Cage with Heat Sink Connector Type CFP4 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI Shielded Applications For Terminal User ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

CONN QSFP28 Cage 1X4 W/HSINK R/A Optical Transceivers 2170793-1

China CONN QSFP28 Cage 1X4 W/HSINK R/A Optical Transceivers 2170793-1 on sale
2170793-1 CONN QSFP28 CAGE 1X4 W/HSINK R/A Part Status Active Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 4) with Heat Sink Connector Type QSFP28 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features Light Pipe Applications......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

2X2 152P CONN ZQSFP+ RCP Cage Optical Transceivers 2308171-6

China 2X2 152P CONN ZQSFP+ RCP Cage Optical Transceivers 2308171-6 on sale
CONN ZQSFP+ RCP CAGE 2X2 152P RA 2308171-6 Part Status Active Connector Style Receptacle with Cage, Ganged (2x2) Connector Type ZQSFP+ Number of Positions 152 (38 x 4) Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features Board Guide, EMI ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

ZQSFP+ RCP 2X3 HSNK 228P RA Optical Fiber Transceiver 2299924-3

China ZQSFP+ RCP 2X3 HSNK 228P RA Optical Fiber Transceiver 2299924-3 on sale
CONN ZQSFP+ RCP 2X3 HSNK 228P RA 2299924-3 Part Status Active Connector Style Receptacle with Cage, Ganged (2x3) with Heat Sink Connector Type ZQSFP+ Number of Positions 228 (38 x 6) Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

CONN CXP RCPT W/CAGE R/A 2149731-1 Optical Transceivers

China CONN CXP RCPT W/CAGE R/A 2149731-1 Optical Transceivers on sale
CONN CXP RCPT W/CAGE 84POS R/A 2149731-1 Part Status Active Connector Style Receptacle with Cage Connector Type CXP Number of Positions 84 Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features Board Guide, EMI Shielded, Flange Contact ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

ZQSFP+ CAGE Optical Transceivers 2-2170747-6 2170747-2 4-2170747-5

China ZQSFP+ CAGE Optical Transceivers 2-2170747-6 2170747-2 4-2170747-5 on sale
2-2170747-6 2170747-2 4-2170747-5 CONN ZQSFP+ CAGE 1X4 W/HSINK R/A Part Status Active Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 4) with Heat Sink Connector Type ZQSFP+ Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Submit your optical termination box inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: ZQSFP+ CAGE Optical Transceivers 2-2170747-6 2170747-2 4-2170747-5

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical termination box inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0