Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

microsoft wireless optical mouse

from 3565 Products

AFBR-57J9AMZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless LC Duplex Pluggable

China AFBR-57J9AMZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless LC Duplex Pluggable on sale
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-57J9APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

AFCT-57M5ATPZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose

China AFCT-57M5ATPZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose on sale
...SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 2.125 Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: - Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML Voltage-Supply: - Applications: Wireless Connector Type:...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel

China AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel on sale
...Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 4000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML Voltage-Supply: 3.3V Applications: Wireless...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

FTLF8526P3BNL | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet

China FTLF8526P3BNL | SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet on sale
...+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 6.1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Maximun Distance: 300m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML Voltage-Supply: 3.3V Applications: Wireless Connector Type:...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength

China FTLF1426P2BTL SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength on sale
...Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gigabit Long-Wavelength Specifications: FTLF8528P3BNV Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 6.1Gbs Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 15000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML Voltage-Supply: 3.3V Applications: Wireless...
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: NO54 South Jinhu Road ChenJiang Town Zhongkai DISTRICT Huizhou 516229 CHINA

Fan Cooling Outdoor Telecom Cabinet Galvanized Steel With Standard 19" Racking Rail

China Fan Cooling Outdoor Telecom Cabinet Galvanized Steel With Standard 19 Racking Rail on sale
...Product Application Provides a secure, climate controlled environment for any electronic equipment. Telecommunications Wireless/Broadband Fiber Optics Backhaul Base Station Small Cell/DAS Utility Military Trailer-based Communications Wi-Fi Flexible......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

32U Thermostatic Outdoor Telecom Cabinet IP55 Galvanized Steel

China 32U Thermostatic Outdoor Telecom Cabinet IP55 Galvanized Steel on sale
... Area Provides a secure, climate controlled environment for any electronic equipment. Telecommunications Wireless/Broadband Fiber Optics Backhaul Base Station Small Cell/DAS Utility Military Wi-Fi Flexible and Scalable Trailer-based Communications 2. ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

Waterproof Metal Telecom Outdoor Cabinet 20U 19" Rail Single Wall

China Waterproof Metal Telecom Outdoor Cabinet 20U 19 Rail  Single Wall on sale
... Area Provides a secure, climate controlled environment for any electronic equipment. Telecommunications Wireless/Broadband Fiber Optics Backhaul Base Station Small Cell/DAS Utility Military Trailer-based Communications Wi-Fi Flexible and Scalable ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

Galvanized Steel Outdoor Equipment Enclosure 32U Insulated Anti Corrosion 19 Inch Rack Cabinet

China Galvanized Steel Outdoor Equipment Enclosure 32U Insulated Anti Corrosion 19 Inch Rack Cabinet on sale
... Common Uses Electronic Industries Alliance (EIA) rack-mount equipment Fiber optics Satellite communications Telecommunications Networking Wireless backhaul Cable TV Navigation & positioning (marine & land) Military installations WiMAX communications...
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

42U Fan Ventilation Outdoor Telecom Cabinet Waterproof Dusproof Communication Base Station

China 42U Fan Ventilation Outdoor Telecom Cabinet Waterproof Dusproof Communication Base Station on sale
... Area Provides a secure, climate controlled environment for any electronic equipment. Telecommunications Wireless/Broadband Fiber Optics Backhaul Base Station Small Cell/DAS Utility Military Wi-Fi Flexible and Scalable Trailer-based Communications 2. ......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Shenzhen, China

Submit your microsoft wireless optical mouse inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 42U Fan Ventilation Outdoor Telecom Cabinet Waterproof Dusproof Communication Base Station

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit microsoft wireless optical mouse inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0