Home > Filter Supplies >

Resistance Stainless Steel Spot Welder Table Electronic Component Welding Machine

Categories Table Spot Welding Machine
Brand Name: XWH
Model Number: D(N)B--100, D(N)B--160, D(N)B--200, D(N)B--250
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1
Price: USD8500-USD95000
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50 sets/month
Delivery Time: 15 working days
Packaging Details: Wooden Case
Product name: Electronic Component Welding Machine
Machine type: Resistance Welding Machine
Application: Electronic Production
Function: Resistance Spot Welding
Keyword: Resistance Spot Welding Equipment
Welding material: Alloy Metal Aluminum Stainless Steel
Max. Welding Capacity: 6+6mm
After Warranty Service: Free spareVideo technical support, Online support and Spare parts parts, Field installation, commissioning and training
After-sales Service Provided: Free spare parts, Field installation, commissioning and training
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Resistance Stainless Steel Spot Welder Table Electronic Component Welding Machine


Resistance Stainless Steel Spot Welder Table Electronic Component Welding Machine



Product Introduction

The electronic component desktop spot welding machine consists of a profile frame, welding transformer, water system, gas system, microcomputer resistance welding machine controller, foot switch, etc.



Technical Parameters


Models/ItemDN(B)-100D(N)B--160D(N)B--200D(N)B--250
Rated power (KVA)100160200250
Power input(V)3φAC 380V3φAC 380V3φAC 380V3φAC 380V
Max. short circuit current(KA)30404045
Max. force (N)600060001000015000
Electrode length(MM)450450450500
Working stroke(MM)80808080
Cooling consumption(L/min)20202020
Max.welding capacity(MM)3.0+3.04.0+4.05.0+5.06.0+6.0

Advantages


1. The upper electrode is pressurized by a cylinder, making pressure adjustment convenient and accurate


2. The upper electrode moves vertically up and down, and has a smooth adjustable working stroke


3. Adopting a direct solenoid valve to accelerate action response speed, significantly increase the operating speed of the upper pressure head, and reduce air flow loss


4. The descent and ascent speed of the pressurization head can be adjusted arbitrarily, easing the pressure impact on the work and reducing noise


Major Structure


Reference Pictures



Frequently Asked Questions
1. When can you arrange shippment?
The shippment is 15 days after getting deopsit, but customized machines should be more than 25 days.

2.Do you inspect the finished products?
Yes, each step of production products will be came out inspection by QC department before shipping.

3.Are you factory?
Yes, we are factory, all machine is made by ourself and we can provide customize service according to your requirement.

4.How to buy your Spot Welder?
Please send us inquiry to our email, and we will give you a PI to send us payment.
5. How to contact you?
You can send a mail for us and call us.

6.How will you deliver my goods to me?
We always ship by air and sea in the mean time.

7.How about your transport packing? Is it possible to damage the machine during the transportation?
We have rich experience on international transportation. All the packing are extra thickness carton filling with protective PE foam and waterproof membrane. No damage happened during transportation until now.

8.What kind of payment do you accept?
T/T, Western Union, PayPal, .L/C, D/A, etc.
Cheap Resistance Stainless Steel Spot Welder Table Electronic Component Welding Machine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Chengdu Xingweihan Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly