Home > Adhesives & Sealants >

ABM Insulating glass secondary two component silicone sealant

Categories Adhesives Sealants
CAS No.: 63148-62-9
Other Names: Insulating glass sealant
MF: 70131-67-8
EINECS No.: 203-492-7
Place of Origin: Liaoning, China, Liaoning, China
Classification: Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material: Silicone
Usage: Construction, Double Glass sealing
Brand Name: ALGER
Model Number: ABM-0051
Type: Insulating glass sealant, A and B
Product name: Two-Component Silicone Sealant For Insulating Glass
Material: Silicone sealant
Size: 190L/19L/17L/2L
Color: black/white
Sample: Avaiable
Payment Term: TT 30% Deposit
WhatsApp: +86 183 4170 9699
Packaging Details: Packing Details : Packed in barrels+pallet.

Delivery Details : 3-30 days after order .
Port: Dalian /Qingdao Port
Supply Ability: 100000 Unit/Units per Month
MOQ: 10 Barrels
Price: $400.00/Barrels 10-49 Barrels
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

ABM Insulating glass secondary two component silicone sealant

Product Description

Product Features :

1.Two component,curing speed adjustable,deep curing fast , suitable for factory construction;
2.Neutral curing,non corrosive to metal, coated glass and other building materials .
3.High modulus , high strength .
4.Excellent weather resistant performance,aging resistance,ultraviolet resistance,ozone resistance,water resistance.
5.High and low temperature resistance of excellent, after it curing, at the low temperature of -50degress will not crisp,hardening
or cracking, at the temperature of +50degress will become soft,degradation, and always maintain a good strength and elastic.

6.It has good compatibility with other neutral silicone sealant.
6. Certification: CE. IGCC.SGS.AMOA
Specification
item
value
Warranty
More than 5 years
After-sale Service
Online Technical Support
Project Solution Capability
graphic design
Application
Office Building
Design Style
Modern
Place of Origin
China
Liaoning
Brand Name
ALGER
Model Number
AL-003
Product name
Two-Component Silicone Sealant For Insulating Glass
Usage
Double Glass sealing
Material
Silicone sealant
Type
A and B
Size
190L/19L/17L/2L
Color
black/white
Sample
Avaiable
Payment Term
TT 30% Deposit
Place of Origin
Liaoning, China
WhatsApp
+86 183 4170 9699
Finished product display
Related product:
Aluminum spacer bar
3A molecular sieve
Vertical glass washing machine
Automatic glass sealing machine
Packing & Delivery
Company Profile
Liaoning Alger Building Materials And Machine Co.,LTD locates in Bayuquan, Yingkou,Liaoning province, a beautiful coastal city.
Alger was established in 2008. Alger is committed to produce and provide environmental energy-saving building materials and
advanced intelligent efficiency machineries with better technical support and service. We own several subsidiaries to manufacture
materials.

Our team is young in average age but with mordern spirit of high technology. The products are widely recognized and trusted by
users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to
contact us for future business relationships and mutual success.
Factory
Workplace

Warehouse

Ofice

Why choose us:
FAQ
Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to
quantity.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?

A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
If you have another question, pls feel free to contact us as below:
Cheap ABM Insulating glass secondary two component silicone sealant for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Liaoning Alger Building Material Industrial Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly