Home > Welding Equipment >

PLC Full Automatic 10 Bar Palm Oil Steam Boiler For Sterilization Tank

Categories Oil Steam Boiler
Brand Name: Swet
Model Number: WNS1-1.0-Y
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Henan Province, China
MOQ: 1
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1500 sets per year
Delivery Time: 15-30 days after payment received
Packaging Details: The boiler is covered with a waterproof film and the transport package is a wooden box.
Output: Steam
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

PLC Full Automatic 10 Bar Palm Oil Steam Boiler For Sterilization Tank

10 bar pressure boiler palm oil 1 ton steam boiler for palm oil mill

Advanced and reasonable design
A large combustion chamber which increases the radistion heating furnace
Superior accessories
PLC full automatic control system
Steam boiler technical parameters
ModelWNS0.3-0.4-Y(Q)WNS0.3-0.7-Y(Q)WNS0.5-1.0-Y(Q)WNS0.5-1.25-Y(Q)WNS1-1.25-Y(Q)WNS2-1.25-Y(Q)WNS2-1.6-Y(Q)
Rated evaporation (t/h)0.30.30.50.51.02.02.0
Rated working pressure (Mpa)0.40.71.01.251.251.251.6
Rated steam temperature (°C)151170184194194194204
Design thermal efficiency (%)92.1892.3292.4592.1192.3492.792.6
Rated oil consumption (kg/h)24.925.133.234.370.2138137
Rated gas consumption (Nm³/h)19.820.741.342.685167166
Power consumption (KW)0.930.931.61.62.67.07.0
Applicable fuelLight diesel, Natural gas, Liquid Alcohol-based fuel
Applicable power supply (AC)380V 50HZ
Combustion methodRoom combustion, Slightly positive pressure combustion
Exhaust temperature (°C)153.5165.5141.3142.2128.2124.8129.9
Approx shipping weight (kg)1807184224562812540069507120
Approx shipping size (m)2.46*1.16*1.52.46*1.16*1.53.25*1.36*1.63.25*1.26*1.64.1*1.72*2.04.6*1.9*2.24.6*1.9*2.2
ModelWNS3-1.25-Y(Q)WNS4-1.25-Y(Q)WNS4-1.6-Y(Q)WNS6-1.25-Y(Q)WNS8-1.25-Y(Q)WNS10-1.25-Y(Q)WNS10-1.6-Y(Q)
Rated evaporation (t/h)344681010
Rated working pressure (Mpa)1.251.251.61.251.251.251.6
Rated steam temperature (°C)194194204194194194204
Design thermal efficiency (%)92.1292.1392.392.4792.3592.4392.45
Rated oil consumption (kg/h)208267275410543688689
Rated gas consumption (Nm³/h)252300334498657836837
Power consumption (KW)14.514.514.52733.53737
Applicable fuelLight diesel, Natural gas, Liquid Alcohol-based fuel
Applicable power supply (AC)380V 50HZ
Combustion methodRoom combustion, Slightly positive pressure combustion
Exhaust temperature (°C)135.9134.6134129.5118136.3136.8
Approx shipping weight (kg)9000112001148413505217022324124106
Approx shipping size (m)5.0*2.02*2.385.6*2.15*2.645.6*2.15*2.646.2*2.24*2.696.65*2.63*3.147.25*2.86*3.37.25*2.86*3.3
Note: Please contact us to confirm the relevant data before prefabrication, reservation and boiler room design.
Application
Textile industry: shrinking machine, dry cleaning machine, dryer, washing machine, dehydration machine, printing, ironing machine, iron and other equipment.
Food machinery industry: steamer, tofu machine, sterilization tank, packaging machines, paint equipment, sealing machines and other equipment.
Other industries etc.
The China’s first circular flow bed (CFB)boiler manufacturer.
Pls tell us below to confirm a boiler model and offer the right boiler price:
1) What is the application of the boiler?
2) What is the capacity per hour do you need?
3) Which fuel do you want to use for your boiler, coal, biomass, gas & oil, or others?
4) What is the pressure of your boiler?
Any Question, Please contact us ,we serve you 24 hours !

Cheap PLC Full Automatic 10 Bar Palm Oil Steam Boiler For Sterilization Tank for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Henan Swet Boiler Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly