Access Control Card Reader

All Access Control Card Reader wholesalers & Access Control Card Reader manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Access Control Card Reader products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8443 products from Access Control Card Reader Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Echolife Hg8242h Huawei Access Network GPON Terminal For Home wholesale

Model Number:HG8242H

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Echolife HG8242H The HG8240/HG8245/HG8247 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home users and small office and home office (SOHO) users. Its upper shell adopts the natural heat dissipation material, and its optical port adopts the dust-...

Uonel Co.Limtied
Site Member

Best Dynamic Random Access Memory IS41LV16100C-50TLI ISSI Ic Components wholesale

Brand Name:ISSI

Model Number:IS41LV16100C-50TLI

Place of Origin:CHINA

IS41LV16100C-50TLI ISSIElectronic Integrated Circuits Dynamic Random Access Memory 1.FEATURES • TTL compatible inputs and outputs; tristate I/O • Refresh Interval: —  Auto refresh Mode: 1,024 cycles /16 ms — RAS-Only, CAS-before-RAS (CBR), and Hidden — ...

Shenzhen Hongxinwei Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 860-960MHz UHF RFID Circular Polarized Antenna Gain 8.5dBic With Aluminum Alloy Material wholesale

Brand Name:broadradio

Model Number:BRA-31

Place of Origin:China Shenzhen

860~960MHz UHF RFID Narrow beam antenna for Portal/warehouse/logistics/retail Product Function and Features Impact resistance, anti-vibration, small size, high gain, low VSWR and etc. Pleasing appearance with small size, double waterproof design with ...

Shenzhen Bowei RFID Technology Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Push Type SIM Card Connector 1.0A Current Rating With CD Detect Foot 1.28mm High wholesale

Brand Name:DALEE

Model Number:DL50010709

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

Push Type SIM Card Connector With CD Detect Foot 1.28mm High Pin=8 LCP Plastic for Communication Equipments Product Details: Product name: DALEE Connector Secification: 1.28mm High Type: Push Certification: ISO9001,UL,ROHS and the latest REACH Contact ...

Dalee Electronic Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Compatible Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Modules wholesale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

Place of Origin:China

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Modules Description QSFP+ transceiver module is designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best DC24V Steel Weigh Feeder Controller Panel Mounted With 18 Digital Keypad wholesale

Brand Name:SUPMETER

Model Number:BST100-E81

Place of Origin:CHINA

DC24V Steel Weigh Feeder Controller Panel Mounted With 18 Digital Keypad Main Features: Suitable for Ration Belt Weighfeeder with Ration Flow Feeding & Ration Weight Batch Control. EMC design with high anti-jamming capability, suitable for industrial ...

CHANGSHA SUPMETER TECHNOLOGICAL CO.,LID
Site Member

Hunan

Best Cisco C6880-X-LE-16P10G Cisco Wan Interface Card wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C6880-X-LE-16P10G

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: C6880-X-LE-16P10G Condition: Original new in box Products Status: In stock SupplyAbility SupplyAbility: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day Cisco C6880-X-LE-16P10G Packaging & Delivery ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Cisco Supervisor Engine 32 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x XENPAK , 1 x CompactFlash Card Slot wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Cisco Supervisor Engine 32 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x XENPAK , 1 x CompactFlash Card Slot Model Brand Cisco Systems, Inc Model WS-SUP32-10GE-3B= Details Supported Model Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco 7600 Series Specifications ...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 100mA 230MHz RF Mosfet Transistor LDMOS 600 Watt MRFE6VP5600HR5 wholesale

Brand Name:Freescale

Model Number:MRFE6VP5600HR5

Place of Origin:USA

MRFE6VP5600HR5 RF Mosfet LDMOS (Dual) 50V 100mA 230MHz 25dB 600W NI-1230 These high ruggedness devices are designed for use in high VSWR industrial (including laser and plasma exciters), broadcast (analog and digital), aerospace and radio/land mobile ...

Shenzhen Koben Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best UHF H3 PVC Rfid 890-960mhz Long Distance Reading Range 85.5*54mm Passive Smart Card Nfc Fopr Loyalty System wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:nfc 890-960mhz UHF Card

Place of Origin:China

UHF H3 PVC Rfid 890-960mhz Long Distance Reading Range 85.5*54mm Passive Smart Card Nfc Fopr Loyalty System What is RFID Card and how does it work? In simple, every RFID card embeds with an antenna that connected with an RFID IC, hence it can receive, ...

Frondent Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:100G QSFP28 ER4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module Overview The transceiver module receives 4 channels of 25Gb/s electrical data, each of 4 EML laser driver IC's converts one of the 4 channels of electrical signals to an ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best High Tg Printed Circuit Board (PCB) Built on 1.6mm TU-872 SLK Sp (Low DK FR-4) With Immersion Gold wholesale

Brand Name:Bicheng Technologies Limited

Model Number:BIC-501-V5.3

Place of Origin:China

High Tg Printed Circuit Board (PCB) Built on 1.6mm TU-872 SLK Sp (Low DK FR-4) With Immersion Gold (Printed Circuit Boards are custom-made products, the picture and parameters shown are just for reference) Brief Introduction This is a type of low DK/DF FR...

Shenzhen Bicheng Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 32K Bytes Common IC Chip Manufacturers ATMEGA32-AU AVR 8 Bit Microcontroller wholesale

Brand Name:A tmel

Model Number:ATMEGA32-AU

Place of Origin:Taiwan

32K Bytes Common IC Chip Manufacturers ATMEGA32-AU AVR 8 Bit Microcontroller ATMEGA32-AU 8-bit AVR Microcontroller with 32K Bytes In-System Programmable Flash FEATURES High-performance, Low-power AVR® 8-bit Microcontroller • In-System Programming by On-...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Standalone Keypad RFID Access Control System IP67 Waterproof  Zinc Alloy Material wholesale

Brand Name:Junson

Model Number:JS-K353E

Place of Origin:China

Product feature Card Capacity:2000 Cards Card Type:EM Card(125KHz) Reading Range:5-8cm Operation Mode :Card, Code, Card + Code Working Voltage:12V DC±10% Dimensions:120*56*20mm Certificate of quality:CE/FCC Product Overview Unique metal shell design,...

Shen Zhen Junson Security Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel wholesale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:XFP-LR

Place of Origin:China

10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Parking Lot Management LPR Access Control Car Park Solutions IP66 wholesale

Brand Name:Zento

Model Number:ZT-S0038

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Automatic Car Parking Management System Car Park Solutions Integrated With LPR Parking System Software License Plate Recognition technology (License Plate Recognition, LPR) is based on the computer technology, image processing technology, and the fuzzy ...

Shenzhen Zento Traffic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Ring Lug NTC Temperature Sensor 10KOhm 3984 For Battery Management System wholesale

Brand Name:AMPFORT

Model Number:CWF103F3984FB150RC

Place of Origin:Shilong,Dongguan,CHINA

Standard NTC Thermistor Ring Lug Temperature Sensors 10KOhm 3984 For Battery Management Systems Description Of The Ring Lug Temperature Sensors High stability lug temperature sensors is suitable for surface temperature sensing applications, especially whe...

Dongguan Ampfort Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Waterproof 900mhz RFID Antenna Ufl Connector Dipole Omni Directional Pigtail Patch Screw wholesale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-02579

Place of Origin:china

Waterproof 900mhz Dipole Omni Directional Pigtail Patch Screw Antenna Ufl Connector ISM band antennas, covering range of 169, 433, 868 and 915 MHz, are effectively deployed in vehicles, gaming machines, remote meters (oil, gas and water), etc. ISM antennas...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Best LED FPC Membrane Switches Embossed Button Multi Control For RFID Reader wholesale

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:AP216

Place of Origin:China

RFID Reader Membrane LED Switch FPC Circuit Embossed Button A membrane switch is an electrical switch for turning a circuit on and off. It differs from a mechanical switch. Membrane switch is very thin and soft. The touch surface material usually is PET...

Dongguan Luphi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 113*75mm Yellow  UHF RFID  Tags Cattle Tracking Long Distance 8-10m wholesale

Brand Name:Laipson

Model Number:US201

Place of Origin:Luoyang China

LAIPSON UHF RFID long distance yellow zee type cattle ear tag 113*75mm Product name LAIPSON ISO18000-6C No-Snag Numbering Calf ID Ear Tags Application feedlot cattle, beef cattle, buffalo group reading counting Encoding and laser printing Numbers,logo,...

LUOYANG LAIPSON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Site Member

Henan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0