• Buy cheap For Extreme 10315, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length product
    Description: This product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:10315
    Place of Origin:China

    For Extreme 10315, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

  • Buy cheap OTB—Active Optical Table with Vibration Isolat product
    OTB—Active Optical Table with Vibration Isolat 1、Can be using Imaging system and Interference. 2、Loading capacity: 800 kg (over) 3、Also can add casters and easy moving. 4、Using ... more
    Categories:Garden Tables/Picnic Tables
    Telephone:+86-10-82600067 82601815 82601072
    Country/Region:china

    OTB—Active Optical Table with Vibration Isolat

  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Tr product
    40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Tr 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Tr

  • Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable product
    10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost... more
    Categories:Other Electrical Instruments
    Telephone:0755-86518686
    Country/Region:china

    10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable product
    USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable Release: Offical Date: 2016-07-01 Next HDMI Active Optic Cable Model: USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable Description The USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) ... more
    Categories:Other Video Game Accessories
    Telephone:(86-769)85240366
    Country/Region:china

    USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap 120G CXP Active Optical Cable product
    Enlarge Image Browse similar products Previous Page120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Name: 120G CXP Active Optical Cable Time: 2011-08-27 Views 1046 Detailed ... more
    Categories:Fiberglass Mesh
    Telephone:+86-755-26734300
    Country/Region:china

    120G CXP Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap Mini-SAS HD Active Optical Cable product
    High Speed Cable & Mini SAS-High Speed Cable & Mini SAS Quantity Mini-SAS HD Active Optical Cable Item No.: Note: Product Features: > Compliant to SAS-3 of 12-Gbps lane speed > ... more
    Categories:Cable Trays
    Telephone:886-3-2840309
    Country/Region:china

    Mini-SAS HD Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap SFP+AOC AOC (Active Optical Cable) product
    Product brief: Description GYSUNTEC SFP+ AOC (Active optical cable) is designed for high speed, short range data link via optical fiber wire. SFP+ AOC provide high performance ... more
    Categories:Height Measuring Instruments
    Telephone:+86-755-86372196
    Country/Region:china

    SFP+AOC AOC (Active Optical Cable)

  • Buy cheap 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable product
    You are here: Home > Products > Active Optical Cables 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share ... more
    Categories:Mobile Phone Cables
    Telephone:8615817250592
    Country/Region:china

    5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap 100GBASE QSFP active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables product
    DATA CENTER You are here: Home > Products > Data Center active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables ZKTel's Active Optical Cables (AOCs) achieve high data rates over long ... more
    Categories:Audio & Video Cables
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    100GBASE QSFP active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables

  • Buy cheap active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables product
    active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... more
    Categories:Audio & Video Cables
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    active optical cable definition Active Optical Cables

  • Buy cheap Active Optic Cable product
    You are here: Home > Products > Active Component Active Optic Cable As one of the leading active optic cable manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive ... more
    Categories:Laser Rangefinders
    Telephone:+86 755-29082037
    Country/Region:china

    Active Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Other Fiber Machine Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ product
    Description Sunma SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to ... more
    Categories:Servers
    Telephone:+86-27 5177 9650 +86-27 5177 8865, +852-3069 6964 +852-3069 6965, +1-215-291-4410 +1-800-852-1367, +55-13-33272-5049, +39-02-215 1354, +86-27-5177 9650, +86-1-398 627 2099, +86-1-592 626 1122
    Country/Region:china

    Other Fiber Machine Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+

  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables product
    Product Name: 40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables P/N: WQP-MDO400-XXXC Download Datasheet Description Wiitek QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active ... more
    Categories:Other Electrical Instruments
    Country/Region:china

    40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables

  • Buy cheap U3C-A0A0 Active Optical Cable product
    U3C-A0A0 Active Optical Cable Description: The EverPro U3C-A0A0 USB3.0 Cable is a kind of Active Optical Cable (AOC) used to extend the transmission distance of USB3.0 transmission ... more
    Categories:HDD Enclosure
    Telephone:+86-27-68789186
    Country/Region:china

    U3C-A0A0 Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap SNAOC201420-HDMI Active Optical Cable Support HDMI2.0 4K@60Hz up to 100m/ 1080p up to 300m product
    > HDMI Related SNAOC201420-HDMI Active Optical Cable Support HDMI2.0 4K@60Hz up to 100m/ 1080p up to 300m Support: HDMI2.0/HDCP2.2 Support: 4K2K60P,4:2:0,4:4:4 Length:10m-300m ... more
    Categories:Other Cables
    Telephone:+86-755-82591739
    Country/Region:china

    SNAOC201420-HDMI Active Optical Cable Support HDMI2.0 4K@60Hz up to 100m/ 1080p up to 300m

  • Buy cheap Active Optical Cable (AOC) product
    General Description Teralux 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 4-channel parallel active optical cable (AOC) for storage, data center, and high performance computing ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:+86 (512) 3685-2656
    Country/Region:china

    Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Buy cheap Active Optical Cable (AOC) Sub-assemblies product
    Active Optical Cable (AOC) Sub-assemblies Category: Active or Passive Components Terminations Description Reviews (0) Product Description Stringent Process Control: Proprietary ... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:3948573490
    Country/Region:china

    Active Optical Cable (AOC) Sub-assemblies

  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) product
    Country/Region china Company Teralux Technology Co., Ltd. Categories Active Optical Cable (AOC) Update 2015-03-27 14:54:45 Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Teralux Model Number: ... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:(+86)400-6516-918
    Country/Region:china

    40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    futurenowinc CO., LTD
    [Beijing,China]
  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable product
    Details The HE-LINK 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane on multimode OM3/OM4 fiber, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per ... more
    Categories:MP3 Player Cables
    Telephone:+86-755-28961736
    Country/Region:china

    40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

Tell “wenzhou active optical” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0