• Best 1080P Usb 3.0 To Hdmi VGA Converter Adapter Dual Output wholesale
    ...VGA interface. Universal Compatibility: -Desktops, laptops, Ultrabooks and tablets with an available USB port (USB 3.0 recommended) -This USB 3.0 Adapter ONLY works on the computer which is running Windows 7/8/10 operation system Built-in Diver,easy to more
    Brand Name:CANEOV
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE ROHS

    1080P Usb 3.0 To Hdmi VGA Converter Adapter Dual Output

  • Best Industrial Usb To 485 Serial Converter Upgrade Compatibility Standard Board Module wholesale
    ...USB To RS485 Converter Upgrade Compatibility Standard Board Module Introduction​ of USB To RS485 Converter USB to rs485 converter can realize the conversion from the computer's USB interface to the universal serial port. It provides a fast channel for computers without a serial port, and the use of a USB-to-serial device is equivalent to turning a traditional serial device into a plug-and-play USB device. As the most widely used USB more
    Brand Name:IOTROUTER
    Model Number:RS485 to USB Tool
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, CHINA

    Industrial Usb To 485 Serial Converter Upgrade Compatibility Standard Board Module

  • Best GY-232V2 MICRO FTDI FT232RL USB To TTL Module USB TO RS 232 Converter For Arduino wholesale
    ...USB To TTL Module USB TO RS 232 Converter For Arduino Features: Theory: gy232v2 Description: gy232v2 Features: accelermeter module, ft232rl Implements full v2.0 USB protocol Needs no external crystal Internal EEPROM for device ID and Product Description strings Royalty-Free Driver support for Windows, Linux, and Mac OSX USB- 232 GY232V2 MICRO FT232RL USB to serial cable USB TO 232 USB... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OKY3236-1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GY-232V2 MICRO FTDI FT232RL USB To TTL Module USB TO RS 232 Converter For Arduino

  • Best Allen-Bradley 1747-UIC SLC USB to DH-485 Converter 1747UIC in stock now wholesale
    Product:Allen-Bradley 1747-UIC SLC USB to DH-485 Converter 1747UIC in stock now Bently Nevada / ABB / Allen-Bradley / ICS / TRICONEX / Honeywell / Foxboro / GE / Siemens / Moore / Emerson / ... more
    Brand Name:Allen-Bradley
    Model Number:1747-UIC
    Place of Origin:United States

    Allen-Bradley 1747-UIC SLC USB to DH-485 Converter 1747UIC in stock now

  • Best Silver USB Type C Adapters Fast Switching USB C To Micro Female Converter wholesale
    ​​USB C to Micro Female Adapter Product Description 1 USB C to Micro Female Adapter 2 Compatible with all USB C devices 3 Aluminum case 4 Easy to use, plug and play with no installation required 5 Portable size and lightweight design, more convenient and ... more
    Brand Name:OCC
    Model Number:120056
    Place of Origin:Zhongshan

    Silver USB Type C Adapters Fast Switching USB C To Micro Female Converter

  • Best IP40 27W DIN Rail Poe Usb C Splitter Network Converter wholesale
    ...: Procet indoor AT PoE rated networking converter, Input , Output 5V-20V, Working temperature at 0℃ to 40℃. Products Description: Model: PT-PTC-AT Pass Through Data Rates: ... more
    Brand Name:PROCET
    Model Number:PT-PTC-AT
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    IP40 27W DIN Rail Poe Usb C Splitter Network Converter

  • Best 100W PD 4 Port USB 2.0 USB Type C Docking Station With OTG Adapter Cable wholesale
    ...USB-C to USB 2.0 Splitter Converter OTG Adapter Cable for Macbook Pro iMac PC Laptop Notebook parts High Quality 3 in 1 USB Type C HUB to 1080P 4K HDMI+USB 3 in 1 USB C HUB Converter Adapter Cable Other Home Audio Usb type c hub 8 in 1 usb hub multi function adapter for MacBook Pro and Type C Windows Laptops USB... more
    Brand Name:TOPADKIOSK
    Model Number:TPK-USBHUB-001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100W PD 4 Port USB 2.0 USB Type C Docking Station With OTG Adapter Cable

  • Best Type A Male To PS2 Female USB Port Extension Cable wholesale
    USB 2.0 Type A Male To PS2 Female Converter Adapter Cable This adapter cable allows you to connect a PS/2 keyboard and/or PS/2 mouse to any USB equipped PC. This can be particularly useful if you have a specialty keyboard or mouse device and a PC without PS/2 ports. It is also useful in a KVM (keyboard/video/mouse) extender situation, allowing PS/2 keyboards/mice to be used with USB KVMs. Features: 1) Converts 1 no. USB... more
    Brand Name:EMicco
    Model Number:YY-UB310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Type A Male To PS2 Female USB Port Extension Cable

  • Best Fiber Media Converter USB Powered 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Ethernet Converter wholesale
    ... FC Connector or SFP Port available (SC default), single mode / multi mode, single fiber/dual fiber ► Converter working mode could be chosen from more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-1100USB
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Media Converter USB Powered 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Ethernet Converter

  • Best OEM USB Wireless Carplay For Apple CarPlay Convert To Android Auto Wireless wholesale
    USB Converter Solutions for OEM Apple CarPlay Convert to Android Auto Wireless UC2A Project Convert OEM Apple CarPlay Models into Android System Wireless through USB plug and play. Gift pack orders are welcomed for Christmas and New Year Holidays period... more
    Brand Name:Unichip
    Model Number:UC2A001
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM USB Wireless Carplay For Apple CarPlay Convert To Android Auto Wireless

    Autosvs Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Durable Usb 3.0 Male To Type C Female Adapter  Black / White For Smart Phones wholesale
    ...USB OTG to USB 3.0 Female Converter Adapter For Android Samsung Galaxy Xiaomi Tablet Original Type-C OTG Drive Product Description: This USB on the Go technology-enabled Type-C OTG can connect any USB Type -c devices like your Smart Phone, Laptops and with any other USB On-The-Go supporting devices to USB-A peripherals like USB flash drive, USB... more
    Brand Name:ChangFeng
    Model Number:CFT-OTG
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Usb 3.0 Male To Type C Female Adapter Black / White For Smart Phones

  • Best HDCP 1.4 HDCP 2.2 All To HDMI 4k Converter Box IR Remote Control wholesale
    ...1080p high definition 4k HDMI output. Respective stereo audio input is achieved for CVBS, YPbPr and VGA. Converter Box makes it convenient to connect such as DVD player, game player, Set-top box, PC and USB device etc. video sources. All inputs will be more
    Brand Name:VINCAN
    Model Number:WL-ALTHD
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    HDCP 1.4 HDCP 2.2 All To HDMI 4k Converter Box IR Remote Control

  • Best USB 3W 1310nm SFP Media Converter DC 5~15V For Gigabit wholesale
    USB-powered for Gigabit Micro Mini SFP Media Converter Product Description Overview LNK-M3011-SFP 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards. Presently it supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, and100/1000Base-X, inter-converting... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-M3011-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    USB 3W 1310nm SFP Media Converter DC 5~15V For Gigabit

  • Best High quality Type-C to 4K Adapter USB C Hub Adapter Converter for Macbook wholesale
    High quality Type-C to 4K Adapter USB C Hub Adapter Converter for Macbook Multi Ports: Dual USB 3.0 ports support data transfer rate up to 5Gbps, giving seamless access to wire keyboard, mouse, USB flash drive, hard disk, etc. The card slot works with SD, ... more
    Brand Name:Via-link
    Model Number:V6HL
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality Type-C to 4K Adapter USB C Hub Adapter Converter for Macbook

  • Best 1080P USB To HDMI 220mm Converter Adapter Cable wholesale
    USB To HDMI Converter Adapter Cable 1080P 220mm Video Cable Adapter Converter Connection Wires Product Description: This USB to HDMI adapter can connect a computer via USB interface to an HDTV, monitor, or projector with HDMI interface. It will deliver high-definition audio video sources in computer to your HDTV or monitor, so the external video displaying problem of the computer will be solved easily. Parameters: Product name Converter... more
    Brand Name:Sanyouhe
    Model Number:SYH-P011
    Place of Origin:JIANGSU,CHINA

    1080P USB To HDMI 220mm Converter Adapter Cable

  • Best Auto Reverse USB Cassette Tape Player Converter Black / Sliver Color CE FCC Certification wholesale
    ...USB Cassette Tape Player Converter Black / Sliver Color CE FCC Certification Main Features Rediscover your old cassette tapes on the go Convert your old mix tapes and cassette to MP3 to Playback on iPod/MP3 plater or burn to CD Portable design fits in virtually any bag and enables you to play and transfer anywhere. Plug and Play USB device, no drivers reuired Flexible battery or USB-powered operation Comes with Tape Converter more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CS-01
    Certification:CE/FCC

    Auto Reverse USB Cassette Tape Player Converter Black / Sliver Color CE FCC Certification

  • Best USB TO RS232 Series Converter Cable with chipest wholesale
    USB TO RS232 Series Converter Cable with chipest Serial USB Cable 1.With 28/28AWG Wires 2.Braid and Al foil for shielding 3.DB 9pin/RS232 Cable Electrical Feature 1. Hi-Pot ... more
    Brand Name:EST
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:UL ,CE ,RHOS

    USB TO RS232 Series Converter Cable with chipest

  • Best Delta IFD6500 USB/RS-485 Communication Converter IFD65OO wholesale
    Contact:Ms Amy SKYPE:sandesales01 EMAIL:sales01@sande-elec.com NEW Delta IFD6500 Delta USB/RS-485 Communication Converter IFD65OO ****Please firstly Contact us for its Availability, due to goods Vary. Thanks much! PAYMENT INFO: ESCROW / PAYPAL are only... more
    Brand Name:Delta
    Model Number:IFD6500
    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    Delta IFD6500 USB/RS-485 Communication Converter IFD65OO

  • Best Compact DVB Accessories USB To RJ45 LAN Converter For Desktop / Notebook wholesale
    USB to LAN Converter Product Features: There is no need to open the case to install, directly into USB interface. Desktop and notebook computers may be used. Compact size and easy to carry. Automatic Identification 10/100M Network. Hot-swappable, plug-and-... more
    Brand Name:VT
    Model Number:USBLAN
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact DVB Accessories USB To RJ45 LAN Converter For Desktop / Notebook

    SHENZHEN YAHOSAT CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 4 port USB3.0 over fiber extender,4 port USB HUB to fiber converter,USB HUB to fiber transmitter and receiver wholesale
    USB 3.0 To Fiber Hub, the device includes a transmitter(client-side) and a receiver(host-side), which can extend the SuperSpeed USB3.0 to a remote location over 1or 2 core fiber cable, max distance 250m (SM or MM fiber cable), also can split 1 USB3.0 ... more
    Brand Name:Beyondopto
    Model Number:BY-USB-3.0--4V
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    4 port USB3.0 over fiber extender,4 port USB HUB to fiber converter,USB HUB to fiber transmitter and receiver

Tell “usb 2 0 to 3 0 converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0