• Best Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1490nm SMF 80km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development... more
    Compatible:Huawei
    Wavelength:1490nm
    Price:245.00

    Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface wholesale
    ...10G CWDM SFP+/XFP Transceiver Modules with Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions 10G CWDM SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface

  • Best Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks wholesale
    ... Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches and third party equipment that supports SFP transceivers. Select the appropriate tab above to view Duplex, Simplex( BiDi ), CWDM... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules wholesale
    ...FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules

  • Best 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM wholesale
    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  • Best 4ch 4x10G OTU Transponder Fiber Optic Transceiver fiber optic transceiver 850nm sfp transceiver wholesale
    ...4x10G OTU Transponder Fiber Optic Transceiver Service Access Board BD-OTU10G is a 4-channel 10G service access card. Its main function is ... more
    Brand Name:B&A
    Model Number:BD-OTU10G
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    4ch 4x10G OTU Transponder Fiber Optic Transceiver fiber optic transceiver 850nm sfp transceiver

  • Best Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM LC DOM single mode fiber transceiver 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Best SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD wholesale
    ...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale
    ...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per wavelength Up to 10km ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes

  • Best DOM CWDM 1.25G 1610nm 80KM Fiber Optic Receiver Module wholesale
    ... CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… CWDM-SFP1G-80 The CWDM-SFP1G-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:1.25G CWDM SFP 1610nm 80KM
    Place of Origin:China

    DOM CWDM 1.25G 1610nm 80KM Fiber Optic Receiver Module

  • Best 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Description Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are based on the popular SFP form... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1470nm 40km 10Gbps Fiber Optical Transceivers / 10g Sfp Single Mode MMF Media wholesale
    ...1470nm 40km 10Gbps LC CWDM Singlemode Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Hangalaxy’s Compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0555
    Place of Origin:China

    1470nm 40km 10Gbps Fiber Optical Transceivers / 10g Sfp Single Mode MMF Media

  • Best OEM LC Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km 1310nm wholesale
    ... 40km 1310nm LC Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ 40G Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Product Description The QSFP-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM LC Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km 1310nm

  • Best 4CH WDM MUX DEMUX 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331nm Bandwidth For 100G / 200G Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...CWDM AWG device 4 channel DEMUX 1271nm / 1291nm / 1311nm / 1331nm for 100G / 200G fiber optic transceiver Fabricated with array waveguide grating (AWG) chips, CWDM4 MUX/DEMUX can be applied to 40G, ... more
    Brand Name:ORC/OEM
    Model Number:ORC-CD4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4CH WDM MUX DEMUX 1271 / 1291 / 1311 / 1331nm Bandwidth For 100G / 200G Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best high performance SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm wholesale
    ...SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:SFPCWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    high performance SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm

  • Best CWDM SFP Module 1.25G 40KM SMF 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    CWDM SFP Module 1.25G 40KM SMF 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Best 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Sfp Optical Module wholesale
    ...SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:china

    1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Sfp Optical Module

  • Best QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver fiber optic sfp modules optical components pon system cwdm sfp+ 1270nm wholesale
    ... LR4 Optical Transceiver fiber optic sfp modules optical components pon system More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com 100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module... more
    Brand Name:qsfp28
    Model Number:qsfp 100g
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver fiber optic sfp modules optical components pon system cwdm sfp+ 1270nm

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10G DWDM XFP 40Km 15xx.xx nm xfp transceiver fiber optic module for DWDM networks wholesale
    ..., DWDM EML, Single mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-DW40-CHxx
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM XFP 40Km 15xx.xx nm xfp transceiver fiber optic module for DWDM networks

  • Best Cisco Compatible, SFP-25G-CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-CWDM SMF 1370nm 10km LC DOM SFP28 transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-25G-CWDM-1370-10-T02, 1371nm CWDM 25.78Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 25Gb/s data rate over single-mode fiber for link length 10km. The transceiver designs are optimized for high... more
    Brand Name:GLSUN
    Model Number:SFP-25G-CWDM
    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    Cisco Compatible, SFP-25G-CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-CWDM SMF 1370nm 10km LC DOM SFP28 transceiver

Tell “transceiver fiber optic cwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0