• Best Outdoor 4 Inch Nylon Cable Ties Nylon PA66 Material Natural High Tensile Strength wholesale
    ...4inch Nylon Cable Ties, Natual Zip Ties For Outdoor Using T25100 cable ties features 1 . T25100 cable ties spec: W2.5 * H100mm * T1.1mm 2 . The head size of cable tie: L4.7 * W4.7 * H3.7mm. 3 . The tensile strength... more
    Brand Name:Swift
    Model Number:T25100
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Outdoor 4 Inch Nylon Cable Ties Nylon PA66 Material Natural High Tensile Strength

  • Best Tubular High Voltage Transmission Line Tower , Steel Electric Cable Tower wholesale
    Power Transmission Tubular Steel Tower With Galvanized Surface or Painted Surface Specification 1. Electric Power tower voltage grade:35KV/66KV/110KV/220KV/330KV/500KV/750KV 2. Electric Power tower shape category: (1) tangent tower-Z-use on the straight ... more
    Brand Name:POWERUP
    Model Number:POWERUP-002
    Place of Origin:China

    Tubular High Voltage Transmission Line Tower , Steel Electric Cable Tower

  • Best Aluminum Conductor Composite Core Pultrusion Line Trapezoidal Wires wholesale
    Pultrusion Machine Line for Composite carbon fiber core of Conductor 1. Pneumatic Caterpillar Pultrusion Machinery (Two Puller + Independent control ) Maximum Pulling Force 4 tons Maximum Clamping Force, Each independent drive tractors. Pulling Speed ... more
    Brand Name:HERRMAN
    Model Number:Two Puller + Independent control
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aluminum Conductor Composite Core Pultrusion Line Trapezoidal Wires

  • Best Plastic Fttx Passive Products Enduring Tensile Cable Distortion Long Life Span wholesale
    ... Enduring Tensile Cable Distortion Long Life Span Maximum capacity:144 Seal way: Rubber ring The use of high-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion... more
    Brand Name:GT
    Model Number:GT-FOSC-08-4
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fttx Passive Products Enduring Tensile Cable Distortion Long Life Span

  • Best Rubber Tensile Testing Machines Digital Tensile Strength Tester for Fabric,Rubber,Plastic wholesale
    ... Cell Computer Servo Download File: Tensile Testing Machine Standards Sharing.pdf 617 haida universal test machine.pdf Product Description Tensile Testing Machine is widely used in wires & cables, hardware, metal, rubber, footwear, leather... more
    Brand Name:HAIDA
    Model Number:HD-B615A-S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Rubber Tensile Testing Machines Digital Tensile Strength Tester for Fabric,Rubber,Plastic

  • Best GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode wholesale
    ... of protection to keep it from being cut or abraded. The armor layer of coax cable is a foil wrap that is ribbed like corrugated metal to allow for flexibility, around the... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:No

    GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH wholesale
    ... wire size 0.8mm Number 2 Outer sheath material PE, HDPE, LDPE diameter 1.8 ± 0.2mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Mechanical Characteristic Core Cable diameter weight 1~8 8.0mm + / - 0.3mm 65kg / km + / - 10kg Temperature range -40 ~ more
    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM
    Model Number:BULK FIBER OPTIC CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH

  • Best TM2101 Material Tensile Strength Test Equipment , Universal Tensile Testing Machine wholesale
    ...TM2101 Material Tensile Strength Test Equipment , Universal Tensile Testing Machine HD-B609B-S Universal Test Machine.pdf Product Description This series of Tensile Tester is widely used in wires & cables, hardware, metal, rubber, footwear, leather... more
    Brand Name:Haida
    Model Number:HD609B-S
    Place of Origin:China

    TM2101 Material Tensile Strength Test Equipment , Universal Tensile Testing Machine

    Hai Da Labtester
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 wholesale
    ... of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar and outer jacket. The optical cable possesses excellent mechanical characteristicsand is easy to wiring and process further and is good transmissio more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:armouring cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best NSN Boot Compatible CPRI Fiber Cable RRU CPRI Cable Customized Length wholesale
    ...NSN Boot compatible Fiber Optic Connector, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable, RRU CPRI Cable LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's FullAXS-LC waterproof connector for ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    NSN Boot Compatible CPRI Fiber Cable RRU CPRI Cable Customized Length

  • Best 0.6/1KV 2 Cores Unarmoured LV Power Cable IEC 60228 (AL/CU/PVC/XLPE/STA/NYBY/N2XBY)Nominal Section:2*1.5~2*240mm² wholesale
    .../STA/NYBY/N2XBY)Nominal Section:2*1.5~2*240mm² Application Distribution power cable for static application, mostly in ground, but also in water, within facilities, in cable canals, in concrete. Used in electric power plants... more
    Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable
    Model Number:0.6/1KV NYBY 2 Cores Unarmoured LV Power Cable
    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    0.6/1KV 2 Cores Unarmoured LV Power Cable IEC 60228 (AL/CU/PVC/XLPE/STA/NYBY/N2XBY)Nominal Section:2*1.5~2*240mm²

  • Best G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Tactical Communication wholesale
    ... qualified staff. Please be free to wholesale the customized products with us. Description FTTH outdoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced steel wires... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Outdoor Military Tactical Communication Glass Fiber Optic Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Tactical Communication

  • Best Thermocouple Wire Extension Cable RTD PT100 PTFE / Fiberglass Thermocouple Wire Jacket SS304 Sheath wholesale
    ... Insulation Cable Jacket SS304 Sheath 1. Chemical Composition Material Chemical composition (%) Ni Cu Si Mn other P(copper) >99.9 <0.1 N(copper) >99.9 <0.1 2. Physical Properties and Mechanical Properties Material Density(g/cm3) Melting point℃) Tensile... more
    Brand Name:Ohmalloy/OEM
    Model Number:SP-RTD-KP-KP-0.5R
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Thermocouple Wire Extension Cable RTD PT100 PTFE / Fiberglass Thermocouple Wire Jacket SS304 Sheath

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm wholesale
    ...m. Its double sheath provides an enhanced reinforcement. It complies with indoor installation fire requirements. The cables below are 62.5/125 glass and are classified as OM1 fiber, which means at 850nm... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm

  • Best JR / Futaba Male To Male Servo Cable , RC Servo Extension Wire UL Verified wholesale
    ... 0812. Specification: Brand Himatch Model No. Conductor: Tinned copper Cable: 4P flex cable Wire: 24AWG Insulation: PVC Jacket: PUR Cable OD: 6.0mm Color: Black Cable shape Round Using for servo moto UL Verified: Yes... more
    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM
    Model Number:CL-SV-0004K
    Place of Origin:China

    JR / Futaba Male To Male Servo Cable , RC Servo Extension Wire UL Verified

  • Best Customized Pogo Pin Cable With Data Transfer And Charging Function wholesale
    ...Customized Pogo Pin Cable With Data Transfer And Charging Function PVC/TPE Cable & Overmold Sync or Power Type Fro Charging cradle or other portable devices. Features - Magnetic tensile force about 600g, stably working... more
    Brand Name:Mito
    Model Number:Pogo Pin Cable
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Customized Pogo Pin Cable With Data Transfer And Charging Function

  • Best 3 In 1 Lightning / Type C Micro USB Cable 2.4A Multifunctional For Cell Phone wholesale
    ...USB magnetic connector type C Lighting 8 pin and micro multifunctional cable Fast Charging & Data Syncing: This multiple charger cable has high charging output rating for fast charging speed. The fully tested built-in... more
    Brand Name:hlty
    Model Number:HL-EO4S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3 In 1 Lightning / Type C Micro USB Cable 2.4A Multifunctional For Cell Phone

  • Best COMPOSITE CABLE BRACKET wholesale
    ... of oil, organic solvents and sea water. 3.Light weight, high strength and toughness: Having high tensile strength, bending strength and impact toughness, with specific gravity between 1.75-1.95, being an idea... more
    Categories:Thermocouple Cable
    Telephone:86-513-82187301
    Country/Region:china

    COMPOSITE CABLE BRACKET

  • Best Cable Paper(Insulating Kraft Paper) wholesale
    ... Property Index: No. Properties Unit Index 1 Thickness um 130±6 (Current Specifications) 2 Tightness g/cm3 0.85-0.95 3 Tensile Strength MD KN/m ≥11.0 CD ≥5.20 4 Elongation MD % ≥2.0 CD ≥5.4 5 Endurance (times) ≥2200 6 Tearing Degree MN... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:0086-371-67120632
    Country/Region:china

    Cable Paper(Insulating Kraft Paper)

  • Best Stainless Steel High Tensile Cable Mesh As Fencing wholesale
    X-TEND stainless steel mesh is custom manufactured to suit your balustrade, railing or barrier application. A successful application involves careful consideration of the following options. Connections/Ferrules Mesh connections (ferrules) are available in... more
    Brand Name:Yuntong
    Model Number:YTSS
    Place of Origin:Heibei,China

    Stainless Steel High Tensile Cable Mesh As Fencing

Tell “tensile cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0