• Best 3M Ethernet Cable Punch Down Tool , Telecommunication Patch Panel Punch Down Tool wholesale
    Instead 3M Network Punch Down Tool insertion tool Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Special tool steel(high speed steel) with solid performance,hard 3. For 3M module punching. 4. With hook and blade for easy operation in once. 5. Cuts excess ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:XL-018K
    Place of Origin:China

    3M Ethernet Cable Punch Down Tool , Telecommunication Patch Panel Punch Down Tool

  • Best Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules wholesale
    Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules Description: MPO Fiber modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber parts in a single module. Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules

  • Best 96F 128F 144F MPO Patch Panel 19' 1RU  Fixed Type FHD Patch Panel wholesale
    ...Patch Panel 19' 1RU Fixed Type FHD Patch Panel 96F/128F/144F MPO/MTP-LC fiber optic patch panel 19' 1RU High density China made Fixed type FHD Patch panel 1U MTP/MPO-LC Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1U 96-144F MPO/MTP-LC Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    96F 128F 144F MPO Patch Panel 19' 1RU Fixed Type FHD Patch Panel

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best APP06 72 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecommunications Subscriber Loop wholesale
    ... 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D):1U*205*482mm Front Connector:LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs) Fiber Count:72 Applications: Telecommunications subscriber loop Fiber to the home (FTTH) more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:APP06
    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    APP06 72 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecommunications Subscriber Loop

  • Best 19 Inch 1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    ...Patch Panel P/N Adapter type Port Qty Capacity Dimension(mm) APP12-1U SC ,LC, ST etc 24 24 430*350*1U APP02-2U SC ,LC, ST etc 48 48 430*350*2U APP02-3U SC ,LC, ST etc 72 72 430*350*3U APP02-4U SC ,LC, ST etc 96 96 430*350*4U Applications: 1. Telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic patch panel, FO Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    19 Inch 1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks

  • Best 1U 12 Port FC Patch Panel In Telecommunications Networks wholesale
    Fiber Patch Panel 1U FC 12 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box / This series of products are used in telecommunications networks, access networks, local area networks, FTTx, CATV optical fiber television and other optical fiber transmission systems... more
    Brand Name:GaPho
    Model Number:1U FC 12 Port
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 12 Port FC Patch Panel In Telecommunications Networks

  • Best Telecommunication Rj45 12 Port Patch Panel Utp Cat 6 wholesale
    RJ45 UTP 12 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel General Description: LE 12-Port CAT6 patch panel is the perfect addition for your home or office network and is designed to mount to any wall with ease. This panel offers TIA/EIA 568-C.2 compliant performance and the kit ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-P2512L
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Telecommunication Rj45 12 Port Patch Panel Utp Cat 6

  • Best Telecom Adapters And Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Panel 32Port FC wholesale
    ... and so on. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network. One cabinet design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, patch cord termination and storage. Each patch panel is more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ODF-FRBFC(32Port)
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Adapters And Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Panel 32Port FC

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Rack Mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 3U 19 Inch 48/96 Fiber SPECC Material wholesale
    ...Patch Panel Product description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The design of enclosure allows for easy connection to the LC adapters using multi-fiber optical patch... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:48F panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U 3U 19 Inch 48/96 Fiber SPECC Material

  • Best Fixed Type 1U MTP MPO Cassette Patch Panel Cabinet Rack Mount ODF 144 fiber wholesale
    ...Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF With MPO MTP Cassette This. HD MPO fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The MPO Panles are easy connection to the LC adapters using multi-fiber optical patch... more
    Brand Name:SL RELIANCE
    Model Number:SLR-ODF-012
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    Fixed Type 1U MTP MPO Cassette Patch Panel Cabinet Rack Mount ODF 144 fiber

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Best 6 Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Panel , LC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel wholesale
    ... Optic Patch Panel Description : HDP Plate 6 adapter LC / MM / Double /EV Telecommunication; Broadband CATV ; LAN & WAN ;Network HDP adapter module panel is used for pre-terminated optical cable or copper cable interconnection, the adapter panel reduces... more
    Brand Name:HYL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic adapter module panel
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Panel , LC Multimode Fiber Patch Panel

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multimode OM3 1U 144F MPO Patch Panel With 12x12F Cassette Modules wholesale
    ...patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or MPO cassettes in the 1RU footprint. This design has been accomplished by staggering the mounting ears. The HD patch panels are ideal for high fiber count applications and will fit into any standard 19” or 23” rack by rotating the panel’s mounting ears. APPLICATIONS Data centers,pre-terminated installations Telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:High Density MPO Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode OM3 1U 144F MPO Patch Panel With 12x12F Cassette Modules

  • Best ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box wholesale
    ...Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box This series optical distribution box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links , available for the connection of optical cable , optical fiber and patch cord, with the advantages of artistic appearance , convenient operation and long service life. Application: Telecommunications... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box

  • Best Reasonable Structure MPO Patch Panel , MTP Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    Aplication - Data center, pre-terminated installations - Telecommunication networks - Storage area networking fiber channel - High density architectures Features 1) Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure 2) Splice tray inside changeable 3) 19... more
    Product name:Patch Panel
    Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Telecom,CATV,LAN
    Type:Singlemode or mutil mode

    Reasonable Structure MPO Patch Panel , MTP Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks

  • Best 19'' Standard Structure terminal box SC adapter drawer type Fiber Optic Patch panel black color wholesale
    ..., rack mounted · Available for the adaptors installation of FC, SC, ST, LC · Artistic appearance, easy for pasting signs. Application 1.Telecommunication networks 2.CATV networks 3.Fiber to home 4.Co-location / more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:CY-RTB
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    19'' Standard Structure terminal box SC adapter drawer type Fiber Optic Patch panel black color

  • Best Desktop Type Fully Equipped FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8 Port wholesale
    Description Fiber Optic Patch panel Used for fiber cable end, fixed, fiber and pigtail fusion and fiber containment and protection. Application Telecommunication CATV LAN & WAN Network Broadband Type Desktop Type,Rack Mount, Wall Mount Suitable for FC,LC,... more
    Brand Name:Geto Telecom
    Model Number:TBRF24SC1-5
    Place of Origin:China

    Desktop Type Fully Equipped FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8 Port

  • Best Telecommunication 19 Inch 1U Rack Mount Slide Rail Drawer 8 12 24 48 Core Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale
    Telecommunication 19 Inch 1U 2U Rack Mount Slide Rail Drawer 8 12 24 48 96 144 Core Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Specifications Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels... more
    Brand Name:kico/oem
    Place of Origin:guangzhou / china
    Certification:CE/RoHS

    Telecommunication 19 Inch 1U Rack Mount Slide Rail Drawer 8 12 24 48 Core Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  • Best Front Facing Multimode OM3 100G MTP To LC HD Patch Panel wholesale
    Multimode OM3 Front-Facing 100G MTP To LC Fiber Optic Breakout Panel 1. Product Description: MTP To LC Fiber Optic Breakout Panel, the breaking out as 48x 40G on the front panel with LC fiber cables. All breakout panels meet the requirements of TIA/EIA, ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:GH-HD-Cassette-007
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Front Facing Multimode OM3 100G MTP To LC HD Patch Panel

  • Best 1U 2U 3U 4U fiber optic management Cassette MPO MTP Patch Panel Fiber Optic High Density Rack Mount wholesale
    ...patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or MPO cassettes in the 1RU footprint. This design has been accomplished by staggering the mounting ears. The HD patch panels are ideal for high fiber count applications and will fit into any standard 19” or 23” rack by rotating the panel’s mounting ears. APPLICATIONS Data centers,pre-terminated installations Telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1U 2U 3U 4U fiber optic management Cassette MPO MTP Patch Panel Fiber Optic High Density Rack Mount

  • Best Rack Mount MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 144 Cores 3U LGX ROHS wholesale
    High Density 144 cores 3U Rack Mount Chssis LGX Frame Description LGX frames is dedicated for mounting in typical 19" rack. Depending on the heigh allows to install up to 14 LGX modules.LGX solutions facilitate easy management of optical passive elements ... more
    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Price:USD 19.80-35.80 / piece

    Rack Mount MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 144 Cores 3U LGX ROHS

Tell “telecommunications patching panels” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0