• Best Sc / APC-E2000 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH Solution wholesale
    Sc / APC-E2000 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) Fast delivery time(5-7days) Complied to ISO9001 ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Sc / APC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Sc / APC-E2000 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH Solution

  • Best Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS wholesale
    ... 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3 more
    Product name:single-mode transceiver
    Model:SFP transceiver
    Certificate:ISO9001,ROHS

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

  • Best FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military wholesale
    ... connector interfaces are SC, ST, FC ,MU, MTRJ, E2000 and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules ST and FC connectors have metal... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military

  • Best ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode wholesale
    ... With FC Patch Cord Single Mode​ FC connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in both multi-mode or single-mode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SO - 004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G wholesale
    ...BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20
    Place of Origin:China

    BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G

  • Best Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...-B-3 standards. Fiber Patch C ords are available in both multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and single mode cable-types, in more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

  • Best AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable wholesale
    ...AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-5705APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFCT-5705APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable

  • Best VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-SR wholesale
    ...VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-SR

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable wholesale
    ...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconductor ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable

  • Best H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ..., one gigabit port can support a wide range of physical media, from copper to long-wave single-mode optical fiber. The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH wholesale
    ...Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/UPC-Uniboot-xM-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM wholesale
    Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks, Ethernet, SDH / ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-XX12-40
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM

  • Best 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated wholesale
    ...Product Name: 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated Product ID: 052 Added time: 2014-02-... more
    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:86-0755-23035880
    Country/Region:china

    850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated

  • Best AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application wholesale
    ...-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application AFBR-53D3Z, AFBR-53D3EZ, AFBR-53D3FZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channe 1.063 GBd... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D3EZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application

  • Best Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ...Features • Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package • Duplex LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers

  • Best HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord wholesale
    Features l Low insertion loss value l High return loss l Stable capability and high reliability l Excellent mechanical capability l Good exchangeability l Good Durability l Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, NTT-MU hardware compatibility, Compatible with ... more
    Brand Name:htfuture
    Model Number:1310/1550nm
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    htfuture.com
    [China]
  • Best Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver wholesale
    ... Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:H-8310FNL-S, similar model as Finisar FTLX1871D3BxL
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver

  • Best Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm wholesale
    ...: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 550m MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm Appliaction: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  • Best 850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, wholesale
    Photosensitive area Spectral response range (min.) Cutoff frequency (typ.) InGaAs APD: G8931-04 φ0.04 mm 950 to 1700 nm 4000 MHz Photosensitive area Spectral response range (min.) Cutoff frequency (typ.) InGaAs APD: G8931-20 φ0.2 mm 950 to 1700 nm 900 ... more
    Brand Name:hasunopto
    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2
    Place of Origin:South Korea

    850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA,

Tell “single mode vcsel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0