• Best 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow wholesale
    ... OSFP/QSFP-DD DR4 to 100G QSFP28 DR and 400G OSFP/QSFP-DD XDR4 to 100G QSFP28 FR optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. Fiber Mall' s more
    Length:1m
    Price:47.00
    Weight:0.0400kg

    1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable, 8 Fibers, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best High Quality Underground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor Duct Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor Duct Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Jacket LSZH/PVC/OFNP Brand TTI Fiber Quantity(Meters) 1 - 5000 5001 - 7000 7001 - 10000 >10000 Est. Time(days) 2 5 14 To be negotiated Material Information: Usage Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Center FRP Central Strength member Mode Single mode/Multimode are optional Fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    High Quality Underground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor Duct Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best GYFTY Outdoor 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D wholesale
    ... for outdoor cable distribution. The fiber core inside is the G652D 9/125um core. Single-mode cable is for the long-distance transmission application. The fibers,250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled more
    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    GYFTY Outdoor 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D

  • Best GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial wholesale
    ... applications. We supply The fibers, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.A steel wire sometimes sheathed with ... more
    Brand Name:Wrc-GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial
    Model Number:GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA 36f single mode fiber optic cable in duct or aerial

  • Best GYTC8S PE Sheath Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8s fig8 Single Mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor self-riding aerial cable with a stranded structure. It is different from ordinary optical cables that are overhead outdoors. From the appearance point of view, the GYTC8s optical cable is called a figure eight cable... more
    Brand Name:Aitong
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S PE Sheath Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best GYXTW Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable OEM Black color wholesale
    GYXTW Outdoor 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable OEM Black Color GYXTW Outdoor Fibre Cord 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are ... more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable OEM Black color

  • Best GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ,  Single Mode Patch Cord wholesale
    ..., the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound. Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An PSP is applier around the core. Which is filled with the filling compound to protect it. Then the cable is more
    Brand Name:Jiqian
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GYTA 196 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Patch Cord

  • Best GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self-supporting Decsripttion 2 4 6 8 12 core corning G652D G655 G657A outdoor armoured single multi mode self supporting GYTC8S figure 8 fiber optical cable. GYTC8S is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for aerial applications; GYTC8S is also called the figure 8 cable... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Outdoor Figure 8 Core Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S SM 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Self - Supporting

  • Best GYFXTY 6 core  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable  Aerial cable for long distance communication wholesale
    ... FRP Cable Diameter 8.0mm Length 2000m per roll or customized Gross Weight 35 kgs Product functions and features The structure of GYFXTY central beam tube optical cable is to insert 250um optical fiber into a loose tube made of high modulus material, more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:GYFXTY
    Place of Origin:DongGuan,China(mainland)

    GYFXTY 6 core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Aerial cable for long distance communication

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution wholesale
    ...single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Indoor ribbon fiber cable uses fiber ribbon(s) as optical communication mediun, then warpped with a layer of Dupont aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant)jacket.The fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Flat Ribbon
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution

  • Best PVC G657A1 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FRP Steel Wires wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Ftth Drop Cable Description Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ).The cable is protected by a dielectric strength member, suitable for direct aerial installationinto the houses in FTTH projects. Features: Ftth Drop Cable Application 1. Outdoor aerial application. 2. Used in the FTTH projects. 3. High speed optical... more
    Brand Name:SUNET/OEM
    Model Number:SNT-FDC
    Place of Origin:Qingdao

    PVC G657A1 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FRP Steel Wires

  • Best GYTS G652 single mode fiber optic cable wholesale
    ... outdoor G652d single mode fiber optic cable (GYTS underground cable) can be used in Inter-building voice or data and communication backbone. We provides GYTS from 4 fiber cores to 288 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multi-mode types are available. ... more
    Brand Name:Geto Telecom
    Model Number:GYTS G652
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTS G652 single mode fiber optic cable

  • Best Indoor 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC Patch Cord With Good Durability wholesale
    ...Single-fiber single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC-FC Fiber Indoor Cable FTTH fiber optic jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Indoor 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC Patch Cord With Good Durability

  • Best Outdoor 6/8/12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Rodent Proof Direct Buried wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Rodent Proof Direct Buried Product Description Single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. Then the cable... more
    Brand Name:Yiyuan
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:OHSAS 18001, ISO 14001, ISO 9001

    Outdoor 6/8/12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Rodent Proof Direct Buried

  • Best GYXTW 9 125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Network Cable For Aerial wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 48 Cores For Duct / Aerial Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
    Model Number:GYTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 9 125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Network Cable For Aerial

  • Best G.657A2 GJXFH Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Indoor / Outdoor Flat FTTH G.657A2 Drop Cable GJXFH Indoor FTTH drop cable : The fiber optic union is positioned in the centre.Two parallel fiber reinforced plastics(FRP) are placed the two sides.Then,the cable is completed with a black LSZH sheath. It uses butterfly Bow -Type flat structure. FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber more
    Brand Name:SLR
    Model Number:GJXFH
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    G.657A2 GJXFH Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Best 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC 2. Applications: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

  • Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler wholesale
    ... in both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength regions and offer excellent performance over 80nm bandwidth. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:1x2 Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D wholesale
    ... diameter:3mm Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Fiber attenuation:<1dB Mating times:≥1000times Ferrule type:Class A ceramic ferrule Test wavelength:1310nm~1550nm Tensile ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs
    Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

    4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D

  • Best 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire , FTTX FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Mian Features 1. Weight, low cost, and practicability. 2. Suitable for limited space field of the ... more
    Brand Name:customization
    Model Number:GJXFH
    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire , FTTX FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “single mode fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0