• Best IP67 MPO MTP Patch Cord Bayonet Style Mechanical Lock Corrosion Resistant wholesale
    ... range of -40°C to +85°C . Bayonet-style mechanical lock . Flame retardant materials per UL 94 V-0 Applications: Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP Positive mechanical feedback to operator when fully mated One-hand... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:IP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    IP67 MPO MTP Patch Cord Bayonet Style Mechanical Lock Corrosion Resistant

  • Best ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ... Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Best Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC ,  SC / APC With Flange Simplex wholesale
    ...Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC, SC/APC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, Simplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC-Flange-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC , SC / APC With Flange Simplex

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network wholesale
    Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ASC-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network

  • Best Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm wholesale
    ...Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST simplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

  • Best FTTH 1 Port Slide In Lock Socket Panel SC Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS White Wall Mount Box wholesale
    ... terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises. It provide mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format. A variety of possible fiber termination techniques... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB86D
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FTTH 1 Port Slide In Lock Socket Panel SC Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS White Wall Mount Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network wholesale
    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network

  • Best Simplex / Duplex FC UPC Fiber Connector Fast Installation For Local Area Networks wholesale
    FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Simplex / Duplex FC UPC Fiber Connector Fast Installation For Local Area Networks

  • Best Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex wholesale
    ...Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex Quick informations: - Adapter type: SMA - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode - Color: metail color Descriptions: - SMA fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SMA 905, 906
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST wholesale
    I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST

  • Best FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC APC Mechanical With Flange Adjustable wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC, UPC, APC Mechanical with Flange Adjustable Specification: * Beautiful appearance, PC, UPC, APC can be used, simple and convenient ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC APC Mechanical With Flange Adjustable

  • Best IP68 Fiber Optic Joint Box 96 Core FTTH Distribution Box FDB Mechanical Sealing Type wholesale
    ... Customized IP grade IP68 Ports 2 cable ports( for cables with max diameter 12mm) Adaptors 16 simplex SC adaptors or 16 LC duplex adaptors Splitters 1x8, 1x16 PLC splitter 1. Description This fiber... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:CFO-NAP-48-96
    Place of Origin:China

    IP68 Fiber Optic Joint Box 96 Core FTTH Distribution Box FDB Mechanical Sealing Type

  • Best High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale
    Optical Fiber Adapter MPO/MTP Black Key-up to Key-down Long Flange High Stability A high performance MTP/MPO Opposed Key (Key-up to Key-down) fiber optic adapter for MTP/MPO applications. This Standard Footprint adapter with Full Flange provides a simple ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Fiber Optic Adaptor , Simplex MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System wholesale
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System Fiber Optic Connectors covers the requirements ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System

  • Best PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - ST / UPC SM Simplex 9 / 125 3.0mm wholesale
    ...SC - ST / UPC SM Simplex 9 / 125 3.0mm PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Optic Connector Connection Mode: Twist protection ... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:CE

    PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - ST / UPC SM Simplex 9 / 125 3.0mm

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 6 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Outdoor Distribution Box Wall Mount With Screw Lock wholesale
    ...Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Outdoor Distribution Box Wall Mount With Screw Lock 6 cores FTTH Fiber Optic Outdoor Distribution Box can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-6
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Outdoor Distribution Box Wall Mount With Screw Lock

  • Best ST Simplex/Duplex  Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters wholesale
    Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while some adapters are male to female which allow the port to ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:QY-FOA-ST
    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    ST Simplex/Duplex Plastic/Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/hybrid adapters

  • Best Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ..., without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

  • Best Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter wholesale
    ...,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. 4. The panel is easy to be... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1017
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter

  • Best CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...FAPC-XPLPS1,CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule

Tell “simplex mechanical lock” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0