• Best Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network wholesale
    Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ASC-SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network

  • Best Cold Roll Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Port Two Door With Lock wholesale
    ... application Description: ODF-IW12B is an indoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame with two doors. There are FC, LC, SC, ST output interfaces optional, and large working space to integrate... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ODF-IW12B
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Roll Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Port Two Door With Lock

  • Best Cold Rolled Steel Telecommunication Box Grey Color With 24 Fibers Capacity wholesale
    ...: 310x430x80MM Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Design Style: Indoor & Outdoor Adapter Type: LC Duplex/SC Simplex,FC Simplex Applications: 1. FTTH access network. 2.Telecom Networks 3.CATV Networks Data more
    Brand Name:BG
    Model Number:J09
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Cold Rolled Steel Telecommunication Box Grey Color With 24 Fibers Capacity

  • Best Network Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box SC ST 16 Cores Outdoor wholesale
    16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B KCO-ODP-16B 16ports outdoor fiber optic splitter terminal box waterproof plastic optic distribution box is mounted to in and out side wall of building or pole to ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ODP-16B
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Network Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box SC ST 16 Cores Outdoor

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 16 Cores Ftth Termination Box / Fibre Optic Termination Box 16 Cable Ports wholesale
    16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B KCO-ODP-16B 16ports outdoor fiber optic splitter terminal box waterproof plastic optic distribution box is mounted to in and out side wall of building or pole to ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ODP-16B
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    16 Cores Ftth Termination Box / Fibre Optic Termination Box 16 Cable Ports

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock wholesale
    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock more
    Categories:Bluetooth Door Lock
    Telephone:0758-3638188
    Country/Region:china

    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock

  • Best Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter wholesale
    ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1017
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter

  • Best Bathroom Lock-European Standard Mortise Locks wholesale
    ...Version: 55*72 European Standard bathroom Locks (DIN 18250 Class 3;EN & CE 1121 Qualified) Name Spec. Follower 8× 8mm 9×9mm Backset ... more
    Model Number:5572ZWC
    Place of Origin:Beijing
    Category:Furniture Locks

    Bathroom Lock-European Standard Mortise Locks

  • Best Simplex - Bulletin 742 wholesale
    ...; Simplex limits sealing to media cycling portals only. Minimal seal exposure in conjunction with positive locking doors, virtually eliminates liquid seepage. Positive Locking - Pneumatic drivers close and secure chamber doors. An electrical fail-safe lock... more
    Categories:Pre Filter Media
    Telephone:(201) 847-2370
    Country/Region:china

    Simplex - Bulletin 742

  • Best 9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome wholesale
    ...);onecode per lock, changeable Locks install easily on metal orwood doorsno wiring or computers Durable heavy-duty constructionmakes Simplex locks suitable for outdoor applications, whiletheir attractive finishes complement any indoor setting The locks can... more
    Categories:Resin Bonded Diamond Grinding Wheels
    Country/Region:china

    9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome

  • Best Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000] wholesale
    ...Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Simplex PDL3000 Grade 1 Commercial 2-3/4 Backset Only For Doors 1-5/8 - 1-7/8 thick Powered by 5 AA Alkaline batteries with low battery alert Accepts most HID Proximity cards ... more
    Categories:Door Lock Cylinder
    Telephone:714 627-0020
    Country/Region:china

    Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000]

  • Best SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing wholesale
    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:86-021-36569888
    Country/Region:china

    SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

  • Best SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing wholesale
    ... Socket with Plastic Housing Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber core: Simplex and Duplex Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Model Number:XYASC01
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

  • Best Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock wholesale
    ... high traffic security sensitive areas. All metal 1000 Series is U.L. Listed for A label doors. 1/2" deadlocking latch. Locks automatically when door is closed. Reversible handing. Non-Electric push button operation. Will NOT accept a key... more
    Categories:Push Button For Access Control
    Telephone:406-284-4460
    Country/Region:china

    Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock

    J&M Lock, Inc
    [China]
  • Best 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC wholesale
    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FP1U
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

  • Best 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC wholesale
    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FP1U
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Multimode Simplex adapter wholesale
    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:0512-82691269
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Multimode Simplex adapter

  • Best 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC wholesale
    ... 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Product Details: Place of... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Country/Region:china

    1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC

  • Best Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe wholesale
    .... Heavy gauge steel construction. No assembly required, easy installation. Uniquely designed recessed door has hidden hinge for security. Open door becomes a shelf for sorting or examination of contents. Includes one adjustable shelf... more
    Categories:Door Exit Push Button
    Country/Region:china

    Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe

  • Best 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use wholesale
    ... button lock design Can be installed on wall Specifications: Dimension(LxWxH): 455x405x80 mm Adapter Types: SC Simplex Capacity: 24 Ports related products 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Telephone:+(86) 0755 83756603,+(
    Country/Region:china

    24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use

    Sophenol Company
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “simplex door lock” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0