• Best Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation wholesale
    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best C9400-LC-24XS Cisco Network Switch 9400 Series 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module wholesale
    ...C9400-LC-24XS Cisco Network Switch 9400 Series 24-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module The Cisco Cat 9400 Series 24-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet line card can be deployed ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C9400-LC-24XS
    Place of Origin:USA

    C9400-LC-24XS Cisco Network Switch 9400 Series 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module

  • Best BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei wholesale
    ... LC SFP Module Compatible With Huawei Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-2.5G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei

  • Best Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Best 10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM wholesale
    ...10GBASE Ethernet 10G SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM SFP+ PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF perating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C ll-metal ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM

  • Best Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector wholesale
    ...SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector

  • Best GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps wholesale
    ...Plug and play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product ... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW - GSC+AS
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps

  • Best SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei wholesale
    ...PN: ES5512-3LCD40 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s SFP ZX 1550nm 40km SM LC connector Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40KM transmission distance with SMF. The... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES5512-3LCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution wholesale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

  • Best Fiber Channel 10G SFP Modules BIDI  SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... SFP Modules BIDI SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Channel 10G SFP Modules BIDI SFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC wholesale
    ...Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC

  • Best 160km SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet SFP Module 3.3V Single Power Supply wholesale
    ...25Gbps ZX 1550nm, 160km SFP Module Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    160km SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet SFP Module 3.3V Single Power Supply

  • Best 2.5G BIDI SFP Module 20km , 1310nm / 1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module wholesale
    ...5g bidi sfp 20km 1310nm/1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TSBL2G20D-35
    Supply Ability:10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

    2.5G BIDI SFP Module 20km , 1310nm / 1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module

  • Best Hisense GPON OLT SFP Module Single SC Port Class B+ For GCOB GC8B OLT Board wholesale
    ...Hisense GPON OLT SFP Module Single SC Port Class B+ For GCOB GC8B OLT Board Specification: Model Number Hisense GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Class... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hisense GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Hisense GPON OLT SFP Module Single SC Port Class B+ For GCOB GC8B OLT Board

  • Best Press Fit Fiber Optic SFP Module 1 X 4 Cage Temperature Range -55℃ To +85℃ wholesale
    ...Press Fit Fiber Optic SFP Module 1 X 4 Cage Temperature Range -55℃ To +85℃ Product Details: Specification: SFP Connector Cross Part NO: HH10-1N342D0-00N Material Nickel Samples: Available 2-3 Pcs Product Specification: Material ... more
    Brand Name:CSCE
    Model Number:HH10-1N342D0-00N
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Press Fit Fiber Optic SFP Module 1 X 4 Cage Temperature Range -55℃ To +85℃

  • Best Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe wholesale
    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10051-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Single Mode Up To 1.25Gbps Data Links For Switches wholesale
    ...(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated Product Description New GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Singlemode GIGA SFP FOR CISCO SWITCHES Description: The New GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Singlemode GIGA SFP more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Single Mode Up To 1.25Gbps Data Links For Switches

  • Best Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= wholesale
    ...Product Image Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:China

    Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR=

  • Best 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G wholesale
    ...Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m ... more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

Tell “sfp modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0