• Best Multimode 850nm SR 10G SFP Module SFP+ MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module wholesale
    ...Multimode 850nm SR 10G SFP Module SFP+ MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module Applications 1ⅹInfiniBand QDR, DDR, SDR High-performance computing clusters 10 Gigcabit Ethernet 4G and ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 850 SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 850nm SR 10G SFP Module SFP+ MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module

  • Best Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver Beige Bail Latch Color wholesale
    ...Original Cisco SFP Module 10GBASE SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver Beige Bail Latch Color

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale
    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best H3C Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 wholesale
    ...H3C Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 Description: H3C 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC). Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible wholesale
    ... SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification wholesale
    ...2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification FEATURES : Product Name 155M SFP 2km Vendor Name Hilink Power supply + 3.3V Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100FX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification

  • Best QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution wholesale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

  • Best Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD

  • Best SFP To SFP 125M To 4.25G Fiber Media Converter Web SNMP Management 3R Repeater wholesale
    ...SFP to SFP 125M to 4.25G Fiber Media Converter Web SNMP Management 3R Repeater SFP to SFP 125M to 4.25G Fiber Media Converter can be used in 16-slot multifunctional management system, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6202-SS
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    SFP To SFP 125M To 4.25G Fiber Media Converter Web SNMP Management 3R Repeater

  • Best 10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP wholesale
    ... SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber The Juniper SFP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Pluggable Cisco Fiber Ethernet Sfp Module 16G MM 100m Transmission With DDM wholesale
    ...-Link 850 nm VCSEL 16Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber. ETU-Link SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES85X6-3LCD01
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable Cisco Fiber Ethernet Sfp Module 16G MM 100m Transmission With DDM

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP wholesale
    ★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  • Best OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP wholesale
    ★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-... more
    Country/Region:china

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  • Best MMF Fiber Cisco SFP module /SFP-GE-S / 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...MMF Fiber Cisco SFP module /SFP-GE-S / 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO SFP-GE-S -Dom MMF 850nm sfp transceiver -Cisco Compatible original -brand new in retail box -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module/SFP-GE-S/1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GE-S
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    MMF Fiber Cisco SFP module /SFP-GE-S / 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver

  • Best Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ..., 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR

  • Best SFP module, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP,Cooled EML Transmitter/APD Receiver wholesale
    ...SFP module, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP,Cooled EML Transmitter/APD Receiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC SR ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP module, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP,Cooled EML Transmitter/APD Receiver

  • Best LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory wholesale
    ...LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS... more
    Categories:10G SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory

  • Best New original cisco SFP Module sfp-10g-sr wholesale
    ... original cisco SFP Module sfp-10g-sr 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Table 1. SFP+ Port Cabling Specifications Cisco SFP+ Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (Microns) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)*** Cable Distance* Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G... more
    Categories:Cisco Router Modules
    Telephone:8601062669007
    Country/Region:china

    New original cisco SFP Module sfp-10g-sr

  • Best 10Gbps SFP+ Module 10km Reach LR SFP + Transceptor wholesale
    ...SFP + transceptor Features **Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR **Electrical interface compliant to ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps SFP+ Module 10km Reach LR SFP + Transceptor

  • Best SFP Modules SFP-100M-MM-LC-2-850 wholesale
    ... Order Information *Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver *Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible *850nm VCSEL Transmitter *AC/AC Coupling according to MSA *2Km links with 50/125m MMF Cables *Single... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Telephone:516-837-9449
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Modules SFP-100M-MM-LC-2-850

Tell “sfp module sfp 50” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0