• Best Durable SFP-10G-SR Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , 10g Optical Transceiver BASE-SR wholesale
    ... when uses 4700Mhz KM MMF (OM3). Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-SR: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module ♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of SFP-10G-SR Package (Form Factor) SFP+ Data Rate (typical) more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable SFP-10G-SR Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver , 10g Optical Transceiver BASE-SR

  • Best Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Optical Fiber Module  10G Multimode SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Fiber Module 850NM wholesale
    ...Fiber Module 10G Multimode SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Fiber Module 850NM Product description: P/n:SFP-10G-SR-X transmission:300m Warranty:1 years Connector:Dual LC Wavelength:850nm Package:SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Multimode SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, LC Package: SFP... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X
    Place of Origin:United States

    Optical Fiber Module 10G Multimode SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Fiber Module 850NM

  • Best Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Ethernet and Fiber Channel wholesale
    ... 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Ethernet and Fiber Channel

  • Best Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex

  • Best 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GP-T1
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m wholesale
    ...HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m Description HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is supports a link length of ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP+ SR
    Place of Origin:China

    HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Custom 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-000218 wholesale
    ...Custom 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-000218 Brocade 10G FC SFP+, 10G FC SWL 1-PACK The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XBR-000218-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Custom 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver XBR-000218

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SFP-10G-SR, Cisco Compatible 10G-BASE SFP+  SR Optical Transceiver for 300M MMF wholesale
    ... DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM SFP-10G-SR Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR, Cisco Compatible 10G-BASE SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver for 300M MMF

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 850nm Wavelength 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Duplex LC SR SFP+ Module wholesale
    ...For J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10 Gbps 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase - SR - LC multi-mode Our Services 1. Warranty Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one ... more
    Brand Name:tibtronix
    Model Number:TSPLXG03D
    Certification:CE RoHS FCC TUV

    850nm Wavelength 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Duplex LC SR SFP+ Module

  • Best Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter wholesale
    ... Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

  • Best SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF wholesale
    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP... more
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF

  • Best For Arista  SFP+ Optic Module SFP-10G-SR , 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module wholesale
    ...Description: 10Gtek's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    For Arista SFP+ Optic Module SFP-10G-SR , 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

  • Best SFP-10G-SR Cisco compatible SFP 10GE 850nm 300m wholesale
    ...: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance: 300m Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: YES Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days SFP-10G-SR Cisco compatible SFP... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco compatible SFP 10GE 850nm 300m

  • Best Xeon Server Processor/CPU SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m wholesale
    ... PrevNext SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM Tpye:SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM Manufactures:cisco specifications:SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM Product description: INQUIRY SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m... more
    Categories:Server Processor
    Telephone:020-66209901
    Country/Region:china

    Xeon Server Processor/CPU SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 300m

  • Best Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module wholesale
    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module... more
    Brand Name:olink
    Model Number:SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module

  • Best Cisco SFP+ 10G LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco SFP+ 10G LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Best SFP+10GB-SR,10GBase SFP+ Optical Module 850nm Double Fiber Multimode LC 300M or 2km DDM wholesale
    ...SFP+10GB-SR,10GBase SFP+ Optical Module 850nm Double Fiber Multimode LC 300M or 2km DDM AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... OPTFOCUS SFP+ transceiver are... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Telephone:+86-755-26511956
    Country/Region:china

    SFP+10GB-SR,10GBase SFP+ Optical Module 850nm Double Fiber Multimode LC 300M or 2km DDM

  • Best SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible Transceivers Modules SFP+ 10G LR / LW Optical Fiber Switch wholesale
    ...Compatible Transceivers Modules SFP+ 10G LR / LW Optical Fiber Switch Specifications SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco Modules SFP+ 10G LR/LW Optical Fiber Switch SFP Transceiver 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco Modules SFP+ 10G LR/LW... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible Transceivers Modules SFP+ 10G LR / LW Optical Fiber Switch

  • Best Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPLR Network & Interface Modules wholesale
    Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPLR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPLR Network & Interface Modules more
    Brand Name:Intel
    Model Number:E10GSFPLR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPLR Network & Interface Modules

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
Tell “sfp 10g sr 10gbase sr sfp module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0