• Best SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km wholesale
    SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR-X-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR SFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Optical OEM Transceiver For SMF 1310nm 10km

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP Module10GBASE-LR , Enterprise-Class with New , Used wholesale
    ... of Interface LC Types of Laser DFB Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C Operating Humidity 0%~90% RH (no condensing) Transmission distance 10km Modes of Communications Duplex Wavelength 1310nm Receiver Sensitivity <-14.4dBm Extinction Ratio >3 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP Module10GBASE-LR , Enterprise-Class with New , Used

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Compatible Huawei H3C Cisco Fiber Optic Module SFP+10G-LR SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Gigabit Single Mode wholesale
    ... H3C Cisco Fiber Optic Module SFP+10G-LR SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Gigabit Single Mode​ SFP-10000BASE-SM1310 10 Gigabit dual fiber optical module, dual LC interface, transmission distance 10KM Model No. SFP-10G-SM1310 Product Name SFP 10 Gigabit single-mode dual ... more
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SM1310
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    Compatible Huawei H3C Cisco Fiber Optic Module SFP+10G-LR SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Gigabit Single Mode

  • Best DOM LC SMF SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 1310nm 10km Aruba J9151E Compatible wholesale
    ...SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Features Functionally similar to HP Aruba J9151D J9151E 10GBase-LR SFP+ 10km LC SM Transceiver Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Distance... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    DOM LC SMF SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 1310nm 10km Aruba J9151E Compatible

  • Best 10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver  SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    .../s. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the SFP+ MSA. We can offer the 100% compatibility. Features: Hot Pluggable SFP 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps Distance up to 10km Single 3.3V Power supply and more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC
    Place of Origin:China

    10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver SFP-10G-LR

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Dulplex LC SFP+ 10G Base ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km wholesale
    ... 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae Power Dissipation: SFP+< 1W Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function Operating Temperature: 0-70 Temp Applications: 10GBASE-LW/LR 10G Fiber Channel Other more
    Brand Name:Linkopto
    Model Number:SFP-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Dulplex LC SFP+ 10G Base ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km

  • Best Telecom Class 10G LR SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 10KM SFP Module LC Connector wholesale
    10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module Product Description: 1. pluggable 2.10Gb/s serial optical interface 3. Up to 10km distance 4. Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5. SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. High transmission margin 9. 3.3V single power supply 10. Below 1.5W power consumption 11. SFP... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-SFP LR
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    Telecom Class 10G LR SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 10KM SFP Module LC Connector

  • Best Laser Diode Transmitter Fiber Optic Transceiver CVR-XENPAK-SFP+ 10G Xenpak-Sfp+ Converter wholesale
    ...SFP+ 10G Xenpak-sfp+ Converter Features: Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant to Xenpak MSA Distance SR. LR . ER. ZR from 300m up to 80km Power dissipation<2W Xenpak-SFP+ Converter module converts a 10Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak port into a 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-Xenpak-sfp+
    Place of Origin:China

    Laser Diode Transmitter Fiber Optic Transceiver CVR-XENPAK-SFP+ 10G Xenpak-Sfp+ Converter

  • Best Mellanox Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR For SONET wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR For SONET Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Features The SFP+ 10GBASE-LR is a 10G LR single-mode SFP+ transceiver using 1310nm wavelength and reaching up to 10km distance. They can be used for 10G Ethernet, SONET or SDH networks. The transceivers follow the industry standards of SFP... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP311XL-CD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Mellanox Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR For SONET

  • Best Bidirectional Cisco Single Mode 10g Sfp+ Transceiver Rx1270nm 60km Distance wholesale
    Cisco compatible SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM 10G bidi SFP+ Transceiver Description Miray SFP-10G-BX60-SM1270 and SFP-10G-BX60-SM1330 SFP-10GB-BIDI-60KM-TX1270RX1330nm transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 60km over a single-strand ... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX60-SM1270/1330
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Bidirectional Cisco Single Mode 10g Sfp+ Transceiver Rx1270nm 60km Distance

  • Best FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver wholesale
    FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver Brand CISCO Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP+ LR Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate (max) 10Gb Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃ Power ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Place of Origin:China
    With Modem Function:NO

    FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver

  • Best Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= wholesale
    Product Image Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:China

    Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR=

  • Best Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM wholesale
    ...SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFPLR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

  • Best Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ... distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class1 laser safety requirements. The 10GBASE SFP+ more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR

  • Best HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector wholesale
    SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Form Type: SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance*: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: DFB 1310nm Cable Type: ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

  • Best Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= wholesale
    ...Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ●Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis ●Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

  • Best SFP+10G-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale
    SFP+10G-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features: Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps; 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter ; Distance up to 10km over SMF; Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ; Duplex LC Connector Interface; Hot Pluggable; Power Dissipation < 1.0 W; Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431; Compliant with RoHS; Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C Application: 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    SFP+10G-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Best Fiber Optic Module Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G,dual fiber,1310nm,20km Cisco compatible wholesale
    ...e duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment. Features: Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR, and 1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D9631-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G,dual fiber,1310nm,20km Cisco compatible

  • Best SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability Single 3.3V power supply 1310nm FP transmitter and high performance PIN receiver Up to 2km transmission distance... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Best SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (SFP-10G-LR) wholesale
    ... and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G, 8.5G, 4.25G, 2.125G, 1.0625G, more
    Brand Name:10GTEK
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (SFP-10G-LR)

Tell “sfp 10g lr distance” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0