• Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: 1×32 PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:1-16 PLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 PLC Optical Splitter with 3mm G657A Fiber Cable

  • Best ODM FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module With Optical Isolator wholesale
    ...ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Optical Isolator , Compact Optical Module Box Description 1. The optical module is made up of PLC splitter and optical isolator. 2. The size of ABS plastic box is 100mmX80mmX10mm. 3. The pigtails on both side of... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOM48-09-08-B2-XX
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ODM FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module With Optical Isolator

  • Best 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens 300 PLC Replacement Digital HMI PLC Optical Isolation wholesale
    ...SM322 32 DO 24V DC 300 PLC 322-1BL22-0AA0 1) Quick description : 1). SM322 32DO with realy ; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 ; 3). ... more
    Brand Name:UniMAT
    Model Number:UN 322-1BL00-0AB0
    Place of Origin:China

    6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens 300 PLC Replacement Digital HMI PLC Optical Isolation

    HANGZHOU BOGUMA FASHION CO;LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Enclosures 12cores /  PLC Network Electrical Enclosures 4 Port wholesale
    ... product adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure. It can be used for Install PLC splitter application, as well as passive optical fiber distribution. Features ü · Made from engineering plastic with high strength and anti... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-SM4
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Enclosures 12cores / PLC Network Electrical Enclosures 4 Port

  • Best Industrial Optical Isolated RS - 485 / 422 Repeater Converter Compatible With RS-232, RS-485 TIA / EIA standards wholesale
    ...Industrial Optical Isolated RS - 485 / 422 Repeater Converter Compatible With RS-232, RS-485 TIA / EIA standards Quick ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-609
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Industrial Optical Isolated RS - 485 / 422 Repeater Converter Compatible With RS-232, RS-485 TIA / EIA standards

  • Best OPTICAL ISOLATOR/FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR/SINGLE STAGE ISOLATOR/DUAL STAGE ISOLATOR/HIGH POWER ISOLATOR wholesale
    ...OPTICAL ISOLATOR/FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR/SINGLE STAGE ISOLATOR/DUAL STAGE ISOLATOR/HIGH POWER ISOLATOR HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICAL ISOLATOR
    Model Number:FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR
    Place of Origin:China

    OPTICAL ISOLATOR/FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR/SINGLE STAGE ISOLATOR/DUAL STAGE ISOLATOR/HIGH POWER ISOLATOR

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best optical isolators 1310nm or 1550nm wholesale
    ...Single dual stage isolator Fiber Optic Isolator HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and... more
    Brand Name:optic isolator
    Model Number:isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    optical isolators 1310nm or 1550nm

  • Best 980nm Polarization Insensitive single stage fiber Optical Isolator wholesale
    ... Insensitive single stage fiber Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:980nm Fiber Isolator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    980nm Polarization Insensitive single stage fiber Optical Isolator

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Flat Bottom Mount Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator for 40G 100G Transceiver wholesale
    Flat Bottom Mount Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator for 40G 100G Transceiver more
    Minimum Order Quantity:500pcs
    Price:2-5usd/pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union

    Flat Bottom Mount Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator for 40G 100G Transceiver

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    [Henan,China]
  • Best Optical Isolator wholesale
    ... Insensitive Optical Isolator Model: PIOI Flyin Optronics offers a complete line of fiber pigtailed optical isolator for wavelengths of 1310, 1480 or 1550nm. We have 1310nm optical isolator. 1550nm optical isolator. 1480nm optical isolator. Parameter... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Isolator

  • Best Optical isolator wholesale
    ... Insensitive Optical Isolator Model: PIOI Flyin Optronics offers a complete line of fiber pigtailed optical isolator for wavelengths of 1310, 1480 or 1550nm. We have 1310nm optical isolator. 1550nm optical isolator. 1480nm optical isolator. Parameter... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-optical isolator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Optical isolator

  • Best Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV wholesale
    ...Optical Isolator Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices are designed and manufactured ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SISO-S2-55-P-09-10-A6-FA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV

  • Best 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens 300 PLC Replacement Digital HMI PLC Optical Isolation wholesale
    ...SM322 32 DO 24V DC 300 PLC 322-1BL22-0AA0 1) Quick description : 1). SM322 32DO with realy ; 2). Compatible with Siemens 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 ; 3). ... more
    Brand Name:UniMAT
    Model Number:UN 322-1BL00-0AB0
    Place of Origin:China

    6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens 300 PLC Replacement Digital HMI PLC Optical Isolation

  • Best Faraday Optical Isolator wholesale
    ... a rotation angle of 45°) and two polarizers whose axes are aligned to maximum transmission. Faraday Isolators are often used inside the cavities of high power lasers. Counter-propagating beams travel in... more
    Brand Name:KIEGOO
    Place of Origin:CN

    Faraday Optical Isolator

  • Best 2011 Smart Optical Isolated USB-QC30R2 Programming Cable for Mitsubishi Q series PLC, Supp wholesale
    ...LED indicator, appearing white when in optical isolated status and yellow when not non-isolated status. Descriptions: ThisUSB-QC30R2cable is a suitable replacement of USB programming cable forMitsubishi Q series PLC,with reliable performance and reasonable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CCC

    2011 Smart Optical Isolated USB-QC30R2 Programming Cable for Mitsubishi Q series PLC, Supp

  • Best 16DO AM2301 Module 16Relay 220V 5A 1 RS485 Modbus Humidity Temperature Optical isolate TVS wholesale
    16DO AM2301 Module 16 Relay 220V 5A 1 AM2301 RS485 Modbus Free Test Software Humidity Temperature Optical isolate TVS protection more
    Categories:Temperature Humidity Modbus Transmitter
    Country/Region:china

    16DO AM2301 Module 16Relay 220V 5A 1 RS485 Modbus Humidity Temperature Optical isolate TVS

  • Best Mini Fiber Optic Steel Tube plc splitter wholesale
    ...mini fiber optic steel tube plc splitter Features Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Compact size Application Long-haul telecommunications CATV ... more
    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Telephone:86-755-26815233
    Country/Region:china

    Mini Fiber Optic Steel Tube plc splitter

  • Best Isolator » Optical Isolator »In-Line Optical Isolator wholesale
    ...Description: Class: Optical Isolator Model: Optical Isolator Description: It can isolate the effects of the irrelevant lightwaves, especially reflected lightwaves. It features low insertion loss, high ... more
    Categories:Isolator
    Telephone:86-755-23200789
    Country/Region:china

    Isolator » Optical Isolator »In-Line Optical Isolator

  • Best Fiber Optic Passive Components PLC Mini Module Type Splitter, 1*4 / 1*8 / 1*16 /1*32 /1*64 wholesale
    ...PLC Mini Module Type Features ¨Low excess loss ¨Excellent directivity ¨Good channel-to-channel uniformity ¨Low PDL ¨High cost-effectiveness ¨High environmental and mechanical stability Applications ¨Fiber optical communication system ¨Fiber optical... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Passive Components PLC Mini Module Type Splitter, 1*4 / 1*8 / 1*16 /1*32 /1*64

  • Best 5.5x35 single or dual stage optical Isolator (ISO 1064 1310.1480.1550nm) wholesale
    ... in <500mW condition, used for protect light source. Features Wide Operating Wavelength High isolation & Low insertion loss Low cost using in low power system High stability and reliability Applications ... more
    Brand Name:Intepon
    Model Number:0026
    Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

    5.5x35 single or dual stage optical Isolator (ISO 1064 1310.1480.1550nm)

Tell “optical isolation in plc” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0