• Best Passive CWDM Double Fiber Mux & Demux Module 4 CH (1470-1530nm) LC/UPC LGX BOX wholesale
    ... 1470 to 1530nm LC/UPC Dual Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX LGX BOX Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation... more
    Wavelength:1470-1530
    Price:150.00
    Weight:0.5000kg

    Passive CWDM Double Fiber Mux & Demux Module 4 CH (1470-1530nm) LC/UPC LGX BOX

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 1x16 Optical Transport CWDM Module wholesale
    ... Optical Transport CWDM Module 1x16 Optical Transport CWDM Module is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals multiplexed to a single optical fiber for transmission, at the receiving end of the link, with the Fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM16M3112LPA
    Place of Origin:China

    1x16 Optical Transport CWDM Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best G657A1 Fiber Cwdm Module LC/UPC Connector 2*8 Wavelength 1470nm-1610nm wholesale
    ...Factory sell CWDM module dual fiber ABS cassette with 1310nm express port 2*8 wavelength 1470nm-1610nm Product Description CWDM Module is usually act as the internal unit of CWDM MUX/DEMUX, it is usually designed to be... more
    Brand Name:Sopto/OEM
    Model Number:SPWM-
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 Fiber Cwdm Module LC/UPC Connector 2*8 Wavelength 1470nm-1610nm

  • Best 10G 1390nm 30KM Fiber CWDM SFP Modules SM Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber CWDM SFP Modules 10G 1390nm 30KM SM Duplex LC Connector Fiber Optics Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modulessupporting data rate of10Gbps and 40km ... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:10G 1390nm 30KM CWDM SFP+ LC
    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1390nm 30KM Fiber CWDM SFP Modules SM Duplex LC Connector

  • Best 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I wholesale
    ... optical fiber module Decription of SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I For CWDM 10G SFP+ and DWDM SFP+ optical modules, the wavelength increases with the part number. For example, the part number of CWDM-SFP10G-1470 is CWDM... more
    Brand Name:HuaWei
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I

  • Best Passive Optic Fiber  4+1 Channel CWDM Mux Demux wholesale
    ... Passive Optic Fiber Multiplexer Module 4+1 Channel CWDM Mux Equipment Decription Modular 4 Channel CWDM Mux/demux is a flexible and low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-CWDM4+1
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Optic Fiber 4+1 Channel CWDM Mux Demux

  • Best 100G Fiber Optic Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH CWDM WDM Mux / Demux Add Drop Multiplexer Devices wholesale
    ...FTTH ABS Box 1x16 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM Module with LC Connectors Mux/Demux We offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:WDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    100G Fiber Optic Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH CWDM WDM Mux / Demux Add Drop Multiplexer Devices

  • Best Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors wholesale
    ...Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:8 + 1 Channel CWDM Module Rack Mount Type
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best M10 20dB Multi Channels DWDM Optical Amplifier EDFA Module,wdm module,wdm fiber coupler wholesale
    ... components to ensure the high stability and reliability of output power. The unique optical circuit design ensures the excellent optical characteristics. The high stability and high precision MPU system are employed to... more
    Brand Name:B&A
    Model Number:MP10
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    M10 20dB Multi Channels DWDM Optical Amplifier EDFA Module,wdm module,wdm fiber coupler

  • Best 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km SMF Fiber Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S JL310A wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km SMF Fiber Transceiver Module, QSFP-100G-LR4-S, JL310A, QSFP-100G-LR4 Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to... more
    Brand Name:Takfly
    Model Number:TKQSFP40GLR4
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km SMF Fiber Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S JL310A

  • Best 40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver wholesale
    ...40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

  • Best Single Fiber CWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 8 12 16 18Ch wholesale
    .../BBU widely with 10G,25G or other type optical transceiver. UNIFIBER provide up to 18Ch module,achieve bidirectional MUX/DEMUX over single fiber. Under 18Ch CWDM,available with UPG port.Up to 18Ch will... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:4 8 12 16 18Ch Single Fiber CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Fiber CWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 8 12 16 18Ch

  • Best Fiber ABS Box Type 18Ch CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux FTTH Passive WDM Splitter wholesale
    ...Fiber ABS Box Type 18Ch CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux FTTH Passive WDM Splitter De​scription CWDM is designed for stability requirment.This product can be made to be more channels,usually ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYCWDM18C
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber ABS Box Type 18Ch CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux FTTH Passive WDM Splitter

  • Best 16CH 75GHz Wavelength Division Multiplexer ABS Module LC UPC wholesale
    ...200G 75GHz 16CH Channel Passive Fiber Optic DWDM ABS Module Box LC/UPC Connector Descriptions: - Coarse WDM (CWDM): CWDM is defined by WDM systems with fewer than eight active wavelengths per fiber. CWDM is used for short... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-DWDM-Mux-Module-16CH-0.9-LCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    16CH 75GHz Wavelength Division Multiplexer ABS Module LC UPC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 20km 1470nm SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Receiver Sensitivity < - 15dBm wholesale
    ...20km 1470nm SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Receiver Sensitivity < - 15dBm Full channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G47-20
    Place of Origin:China

    20km 1470nm SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Receiver Sensitivity < - 15dBm

  • Best Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer 1x8 Compact CWDM Module wholesale
    ...1x8 Compact CWDM Modules Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer GEZHI 8 channels CCWDM Module is Compact CWDM (Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing), which is a wavelength division multiplexing technology based on TFF (Thin ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CCWDM-8CH
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer 1x8 Compact CWDM Module

  • Best CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength

  • Best Optical Fiber 6CH CCWDM Mux Demux With LC / APC Connector Type , High Stability wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber 4CH CCWDM Mux Demux With LC / APC Connector Type , High Stability Description: Seacent Photonics compact CWDM Modules feature free-space structure, high optical performance, small-sized package, and extremely low insertion loss. With... more
    Brand Name:Seacent
    Model Number:6 channels
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical Fiber 6CH CCWDM Mux Demux With LC / APC Connector Type , High Stability

  • Best 4CH Optical Fiber CWDM Module wholesale
    ...4CH Optical Fiber CWDM Module 4ch Optical Fiber CWDM Module HTD's Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    4CH Optical Fiber CWDM Module

  • Best 4 Channels LC/UPC Single Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux FMU Plug-In Module wholesale
    .../Dual Fiber Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux FMU Plug-in Module Brief Description: 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Geehe-1✖2 Single Mode WDM
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    4 Channels LC/UPC Single Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux FMU Plug-In Module

Tell “optical fiber cwdm module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0