• Best SC/ APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Telefonica HUAWEI Mini Connector Outdoor wholesale
    ... support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. MINI SC/APC Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords. MINI SC/APC fiber connectors... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Mini SC Patch Cord 1 Core
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/ APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Telefonica HUAWEI Mini Connector Outdoor

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1000x Compound Optical Microscope A12.0205 Trinocular Led Light Source wholesale
    ...Trinocular Led Light Source Compound Optical Microscope A12.0205 1000x Product Description A12.0205 Laboratory Biological Microscope, Newly Designed in 2012, ... more
    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU
    Model Number:A12.0205
    Place of Origin:China

    1000x Compound Optical Microscope A12.0205 Trinocular Led Light Source

  • Best Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head wholesale
    ...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TL-510
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss wholesale
    .... SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss

  • Best Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber LC / LC Duplex Coupler High Reliability wholesale
    ... Fiber LC Duplex Coupler High Reliability Specification: Model Number LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Return Loss ≥50dB Working Temperature -25℃ - 85℃ Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Vibration Test... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber LC / LC Duplex Coupler High Reliability

  • Best Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head wholesale
    ...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-TL-510
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head

  • Best Mini Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Laser Source wholesale
    ... FC SC Adapter Head We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer machine... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TL-510
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Laser Source

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best VPL-1/VPL Polarized Optical Microscopy With Strain - Free Plan Achromatic Objectives wholesale
    VPL-1/VPL-2 Plan achromatic 4X10X40X100X polarizing trinocular microscope VPL-1/VPL-2 series polarizing microscope are applied to differentiate component of matters that have briefraction characterist,as a sort of import tool in pharmacology, geognosy, ... more
    Brand Name:VANCO
    Model Number:VPL-I
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    VPL-1/VPL Polarized Optical Microscopy With Strain - Free Plan Achromatic Objectives

    VANCO INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Best 96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Reliable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale
    ...HT-ODF96-A Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Product Description ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame, also called ODF unit box, is designed with high density and large ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:HT-ODF96-A
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Reliable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  • Best LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength wholesale
    ... power in fiber optic links by a fixed or variable loss. It can be mainly divided into fixed bulk head (female-female) fiber optic attenuator, fixed plug-in (female-male) fiber optic attenuator and variable fiber optic more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:LC APC Male-Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector wholesale
    ... Core Fiber Optic Pigtail. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FCAPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

  • Best White Sponge Head Wood Handle Cotton Swabs Stick For Hospital Checkup wholesale
    ...Product Introduction White Sponge Head Wooden Handle Foam Cleaning Swabs Stick for Hospital Checkup This kind of swab are used ... more
    Brand Name:JINGTAI
    Model Number:SW-2622C
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    White Sponge Head Wood Handle Cotton Swabs Stick For Hospital Checkup

  • Best Ceramic Core Injection Mold Carbide Mold For Optical Fiber Communication System wholesale
    ... the equipment and the instrument, between the equipment and the optical fiber, and between the optical fiber and the optical fiber. The optical energy output from the transmitting fiber is maximally coupled into the more
    Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin
    Place of Origin:China
    Name:Ceramic core injection mold

    Ceramic Core Injection Mold Carbide Mold For Optical Fiber Communication System

  • Best High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head wholesale
    ...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ... more
    Brand Name:SHENGHONG
    Model Number:TYJD-110
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head

  • Best Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black wholesale
    ...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-... more
    Brand Name:Utwo
    Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate
    Place of Origin:China

    Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black

    Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head wholesale
    ...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ... more
    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument
    Country/Region:china

    1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head

    SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Optical Divider ODN wholesale
    ..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article more
    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument
    Telephone:86-27-87693127
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Divider ODN

  • Best divider d107 doli 0810 minilab board new wholesale
    ...Product Description divider d107 doli 0810 minilab board new Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, ... more
    Brand Name:doli
    Model Number:doli 0810
    Place of Origin:China

    divider d107 doli 0810 minilab board new

  • Best PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord wholesale
    ... And Multimode MPO Patch Cord The MPO fiber optic jumper is a type of optical fiber patch cords, MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi cores optical fiber patch cord which is adopted as the... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-MPMMP
    Place of Origin:China

    PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord

Tell “optical dividing head” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0