• Best Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head wholesale
    ...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:TL-510
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 wholesale
    ...1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 This metallurgical microscope is used for identification and analysis of the structures ... more
    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU
    Model Number:A13.0201
    Place of Origin:China

    1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201

  • Best Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss wholesale
    .... SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss

  • Best FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector wholesale
    ... precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic cable. By connecting head... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head wholesale
    ...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-TL-510
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head

  • Best Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Best Fine Focus System Upright Metallurgical Industrial Microscope with Infinite Optical system wholesale
    ... used in IT Industry for Large Area Integrate Circuit ,Wafer Observation and Inspection ; 2) Excellent Optical Quality with Infinite Optical System and LWD High Magnification Objective( 40 X / WD3.7mm ) ; 3) Stage Speedy Movement by... more
    Brand Name:SINOWON
    Model Number:UMS-350
    Place of Origin:DongGuan China

    Fine Focus System Upright Metallurgical Industrial Microscope with Infinite Optical system

  • Best High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head wholesale
    ...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ... more
    Brand Name:SHENGHONG
    Model Number:TYJD-110
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head

  • Best FTTH Plastic Accessories and Parts for optic fiber project and communications YH00 wholesale
    ... transmit light waves 2, the composition of the optical fiber: The main component of communication fiber is high purity Shi Ying ( SiO 2 ) Transmission characteristics of optical fiber 1. attenuation of optical fiber Optical signals travel in more
    Brand Name:Yuhui
    Model Number:FTTH Accessories
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Plastic Accessories and Parts for optic fiber project and communications YH00

  • Best ISO Standard Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 72 Core For FTTH Network wholesale
    ... cables through the patch cords. This product line provides safe, reliable, flexible management for the optic fibers. Suitable for a variety of communication networks, especially for users to access the fiber... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TSXF-(04)D-64X
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ISO Standard Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 72 Core For FTTH Network

  • Best Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black wholesale
    ...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-... more
    Brand Name:Utwo
    Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate
    Place of Origin:China

    Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black

    Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head wholesale
    ...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ... more
    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument
    Country/Region:china

    1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head

    SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Optical Divider ODN wholesale
    ..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article more
    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument
    Telephone:86-27-87693127
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Divider ODN

  • Best Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 wholesale
    ...Product Description Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our ... more
    Brand Name:Noritsu
    Model Number:qss
    Place of Origin:China /Japan

    Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038

  • Best 3.2MP Digital Smart Document Camera with 22 X Optical ,10 X Digital Zooming , Customized Color wholesale
    ... Color Quick details: 3.2mega CMOS lens - Resolution XGA,SXGA,720p - 30 fps frame rate - 22x optical,10x digital zooming - 1000TV lines Description : Longwin Rich Functions Visual Presenter DP6500 adopt brand-new... more
    Brand Name:LONGWIN
    Model Number:DP6500A
    Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland)

    3.2MP Digital Smart Document Camera with 22 X Optical ,10 X Digital Zooming , Customized Color

  • Best Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary wholesale
    ...Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary Quick Detail BS-2090 Inverted Biological Microscope is a high level microscope ... more
    Brand Name:BestScope
    Model Number:BS-2090
    Place of Origin:China

    Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary

  • Best Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom wholesale
    ...Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom Infrared function: 1.The lowest illuminance 0Lux, using high performance infrared array, low power, irradiation ... more
    Brand Name:ZHIBOSEN
    Model Number:ZBS911-C-36
    Place of Origin:China

    Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom

  • Best 360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 wholesale
    ...360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 Magneto-optical beauty principle and scope: Beauty effect. Application of magnetic crystal to promote the role of ... more
    Brand Name:FQ
    Model Number:FQAD5-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1

  • Best Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 wholesale
    Product Description Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,Fuji,konica and other China made minilabs, like doli,tianda,Sophia... more
    Brand Name:Noritsu
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00

  • Best AC / DC Power Supply Optical Line Terminal Equipment , GPON OLT Device For ONU wholesale
    ...GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal For ONU With 8 PON 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports How OLT To Distinguish Uplink Data ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-GOLT8608
    Place of Origin:China

    AC / DC Power Supply Optical Line Terminal Equipment , GPON OLT Device For ONU

Tell “optical dividing head” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0