• Best 48 Port Outdoor Patch Panel ODF Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ...OPTIC ODF/MAIN DISTRIBUTION FRAME PRICE/PATCH PANEL Product Description: rack mounted optical distribution frame (ODF) is the device that terminates between the optical cables and the optical communication equipments, with the function of splicing, termination, storing and patching of optical cables. It consists of housing and splice tray. The splice tray is used in the cabinet for the function of splicing of the fiber optic more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:BT-ODF-12-96
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Port Outdoor Patch Panel ODF Optical Distribution Frame

  • Best Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures wholesale
    ...Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Cable Port(max): 12 Brand Name: ESTEL Splice Tray model: NTM Model Number: GPX72-AN Core capacity: 12/24/48/72/96/144 OEM: YES Core capacity Tray: 12 Certification: ISO9001, CE, 3C, FCC, TLC, IP55 Application: outdoor telecom base station Payment & Shipping Terms Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set Price... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:GPX72-AN
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Custom 72 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For 19 Inch Rack Enclosures

  • Best Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box wholesale
    Product display 1.The front panel is equipped with a 12-port duplex adapter, and the rear panel is equipped with a 2-port MPO adapter. 2.Multiple polarities to choose from 3.Plug-and-play modular architecture enables rapid deployment of data center fiber ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO MPT optical distribution frame
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Low price sales 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT optical distribution frame, module box

  • Best 2m Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC LC Connector wholesale
    ...Price Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m With Lc-Lc Connector Fiber optic jumpers are also called fiber optic jumpers or fiber optic jumpers. It consists of optical cables terminated with different connectors. Optical fiber distribution cables are mainly used in two application areas: computer workstation to socket and distribution frame or optical fiber cross connect distribution... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC to LC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2m Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC LC Connector

  • Best Durable Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Hinged Shutter Flaps Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...Optic Adapter with Top Hinged Shutter Flaps Fiber optic adaptors are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the measuring appliance and so on. Specifications 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LCAD
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    Durable Fiber Optic Adapter With Top Hinged Shutter Flaps Low Insertion Loss

  • Best Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC APC / UPC Polish Quick Assembly 0.3db Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... assembling method (within 1 and half minutes ) 4) Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusale Application 1)Telecommunication networks 2)Patch panels 3) Distribution frames 4) Maintenance or emergency restoration of more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:fast connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC APC / UPC Polish Quick Assembly 0.3db Insertion Loss

  • Best Field Mountable Fast Connector Sc Upc PC APC With 30 Years Service Life wholesale
    ... It is widely used in FTTH project, as well as fiber optic transmission lines, fiber optic distribution frames and fiber optic testing instruments SHELL TYPE Applications:This type of field mountable fiber optic connector can be directly assembled on more
    Brand Name:Global Telecom
    Model Number:GT-004
    Place of Origin:China

    Field Mountable Fast Connector Sc Upc PC APC With 30 Years Service Life

  • Best Iso9001 60mm Sc Lc Connector Apc Fiber 50N Mechanical Type wholesale
    ...fiber optic testing instruments We are here to supply the most exclusive product at reasonable prices. Also, our FC field assembly connector is famous by the first-class features especially efficiency and user-friendliness. A pre-polished ferrule in our more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:SC6004
    Place of Origin:china

    Iso9001 60mm Sc Lc Connector Apc Fiber 50N Mechanical Type

  • Best Fiber Optic distribution frame outdoor cabinet wholesale
    ... fiber distribution frame / digital distribution frame / fiber main - distribution frame / optical main distribution frame / fiber optic main distribution frame / optic main distribution frame - - - For this Main Distribution Frame, 288cores, 576cores are more
    Brand Name:Comunion
    Model Number:FDF-8902
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fiber Optic distribution frame outdoor cabinet

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Best 19'' standard size 12-144 cores Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ODF Low price with good quality Exactitude size Suitable for 19'' standard structure Timely delivery can be warranted 96cmax 1. Widen working space 2. Individual distribution panel for efficient work 3. Steel plates and aluminum alloy 4. Suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:Norman
    Model Number:NM-ODF
    Place of Origin:Tianjin

    19'' standard size 12-144 cores Optical Distribution Frame

  • Best main distribution frame with competitive price wholesale
    ...distribution frame with competitive price: Quick details: 1.Brand Name:OST 2.Certification: ISO9001:2008,TLC 3.Max capacity:720F 4.FiberPort:LC,SC,FC,ST Features: 1. Using electrolysis board as frame, electrostatic sprayed 2. Front-operation 3. Reliable cable fixing, stripping, and grounding 4. Suitable for ribbon and non-ribbon optical... more
    Brand Name:OST
    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    main distribution frame with competitive price

  • Best Aluminium distribution of ophthalmic frames high quality glasses wholesale
    Description: Small size optical frame fashion accessaries glasses Model Name LM9014F Lens demo lens Frame Color Customized Logo OEM/ODM Fame Size 55-18-137 MQO 1000 pcs Gender Male Price term FOB Xiamen Usage ophthalmic Payment Term T/T in advance Unite ... more
    Brand Name:OEM ODM
    Model Number:LM9014F
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium distribution of ophthalmic frames high quality glasses

  • Best Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core Breakout / GJBFJV Price list wholesale
    ... frames Used in ooptical connections in optical apparatus and equipments Features God mechanical and environmental characteristics Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of relevants standards The mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:GEYIDA
    Model Number:GYFXTH
    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core Breakout / GJBFJV Price list

  • Best ST Fiber optic patch cable/Fiber optic ST patch cable OM1 OM2 OM3/ST PC APC UPC patch cable/ST SM MM SX DX optical patch cable wholesale
    ST fiber optic patch cable 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM ST Fiber optic patch cable/Fiber optic ST patch cable OM1 OM2 OM3/ST PC APC UPC patch cable/ST SM MM SX DX optical patch cable 1. Features ·Customers Foremost... more
    Product:fiber optic st patch cable 09mm 2.0mm 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3
    Connector:SC/ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/FDDI
    Polishing:PC/APC/UPC optional

    ST Fiber optic patch cable/Fiber optic ST patch cable OM1 OM2 OM3/ST PC APC UPC patch cable/ST SM MM SX DX optical patch cable

Tell “optical distribution frame price” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0