• Best QSFP-4SFP-AOC1M 1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable, Active OM3 1m) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical... more
    Compatible:Fiber Mall
    Length:1m (3ft)
    Price:100.00

    QSFP-4SFP-AOC1M 1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best RFP Strength Optical Breakout Cable Tight Buffer Distribution Cable 144 Core wholesale
    ... multiple fiber flexibility with the strength of individually jacketed fibers. Breakout cables from can be terminated for fanout assemblies. Breakout cable is available in counts of 2-144 fibers. Applications • Rugged multi-fiber cross-connects • more
    Brand Name:AIXTON
    Model Number:AXT-Breakout Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    RFP Strength Optical Breakout Cable Tight Buffer Distribution Cable 144 Core

  • Best Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered wholesale
    ... Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Hight strength kevlar yarn member. - High quality tight buffered or loose tube. - Round construction. - Soft and easy to strip. Indoor fiber optic cable ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best OS2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC APC To SC APC LSZH Yellow Jacket wholesale
    ...Optic Breakout Cable SC APC To SC APC LSZH Yellow Jacket Takfly‘s Breakout Cable Patch Cords are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used as a building backbone or horizontal distribution, and they are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:DF/OEM/Nuetral
    Model Number:TK-PC-SCA-SCA-12F-OS2-20M
    Place of Origin:China

    OS2 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC APC To SC APC LSZH Yellow Jacket

  • Best 24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade wholesale
    ...Breakout cable 0.9mm OM3 LSZH cable 0.9mm singlemode 24F MPO harness is mainly installed in the MPO fiber optic cassette, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the active equipment ports, saving costly data centre rack space and easing fibre management. Senko brand Standard Loss MPO connector piece parts and ferrule ensure the good optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/UPC-M-LC/UPC-24F-0.9-0.38M-OM3
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core MPO Male -Lc Upc Cable , 0.9mm Optical Breakout Cable Fast To Upgrade

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Singlemode 12 Cores 9 125um PVC Sheath wholesale
    ... or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with LC fiber optic connector at one end, while the other end will be the SC fiber optic connector. It is available in Singlemode and Multimode fiber types with both simplex and more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-006
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Singlemode 12 Cores 9 125um PVC Sheath

  • Best Multimode Fiber 50/125um 40G QSFP+ Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Optical Breakout Cable Multimode Fiber 50/125um, QSFP+ Active Optical AOC Cable 1~10m QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,1.... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:QSFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode Fiber 50/125um 40G QSFP+ Optical Breakout Cable

  • Best MPO Female To 4 X LC Duplex Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 50/125 OM4 3.0mm LSZH Jacket wholesale
    ... International Co., Limited have a flame retardant LSZH sheathing. OM4 MPO to 4xLC Breakout Cables are designed for the transmission of signals around 850nm, are suitable for connecting networking components with each other on optical lanes for example and more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MPO-4xDuplex LC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Female To 4 X LC Duplex Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 50/125 OM4 3.0mm LSZH Jacket

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best MTP 24 Strand Single Mode Fiber Cable , Male To Female Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...Cable Singlemode fiber optic cable Male to Female MTP- MTP fiber breakout cable MTP® connectors have answered the call for more bandwidth and more space efficiency. This MTP to MTP Single-mode APC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly has many unique features that are only available when purchasing through Fibertronics. Corning® SMF-28e+® Optical Fiber, Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, ONFP, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow, 3mm Round, Microdistribution cable more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:MTP- MTP
    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    MTP 24 Strand Single Mode Fiber Cable , Male To Female Optical Breakout Cable

  • Best Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core wholesale
    12 color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 core fiber optic breakout cable pigtail Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core

  • Best LC Optical Breakout Cable MPO Fanout Cable Male/Female wholesale
    LC-LC Fanout Cable, LC-LC Breakout Cable Data Center Patch Cords provide fast deployment for horizontal and backbone fiber optic cables in equipment rooms of smart building cabling system as well as all data centers. Standardized components, de-engineered... more
    Brand Name:TC
    Model Number:FJ-*
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Optical Breakout Cable MPO Fanout Cable Male/Female

    TC Smart Systems Group
    [Guangxi,China]
  • Best Optical Breakout Cable MTP MPO Patch Cord 8-24core MTP-LC-OM3 wholesale
    ...high performance MPO connector with multiple engineered product enhancements to improve optical and mechanical performance when compared to generic MPO connectors. the MTP® connector is in complete compliance with all MPO connector standards including the more
    Brand Name:SHKE
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001

    Optical Breakout Cable MTP MPO Patch Cord 8-24core MTP-LC-OM3

  • Best MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP wholesale
    MPO male to MPO male 24 cores OM4 10M Patch Cord Senko brand cable Corning fiber 3.0mm For 40G QSFP Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant. Push -Pull locking type.. Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss; MM Standard,MM ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP

  • Best Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies wholesale
    ...LSZH outer jacket. The unit tubes are then arranged around a dielectric central organizer and surrounded by a color-coded jacket. MiniCord Breakout Cables with fiber counts of 18 to 72 contain either six or twelve 2.0 mm MiniCords in each unit tube. These more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 12F Pre-terminated SC APC to SC UPC SM G657A 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Material With soft Pulling tube wholesale
    ... optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:12F SC APC To SC UPC 9/125 fanout 2.0mm patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    12F Pre-terminated SC APC to SC UPC SM G657A 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Material With soft Pulling tube

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable wholesale
    ...Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable 1. Description MPBC multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable

  • Best 12core Fiber optic breakout  cable singlemode yellow color jacket wholesale
    ...optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket GJBFJV(H) multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable (900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH jacket. 2.1 Technical Parameters Cable Code Cable Diameter mm Cable more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Breakout 12C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    12core Fiber optic breakout cable singlemode yellow color jacket

  • Best SFP Modules QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP To 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...Optical breakout Cable Overview Sourcelight QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout AOC offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4X10G-AOC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Modules QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP To 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable

  • Best Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...material for fiber optic cable, PE is mainly used in outdoor fiber cable and PVC mainly used in indoor cable. PE is with strong tension and crush resistance, but it is hard and does not easy and convenient to bend. So when the outdoor cable need to be very more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY08
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , 2.0mm Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

  • Best MPO MTP/UPC Female to MPO MTP/UPC Female Multimode 10Gbs OM4 50/125um 96Fiber Optical Breakout Cable,LSZH,Polarity A,1Mt wholesale
    By installing and utilizing MPO MTP® multi fiber, it is well suited for data center where the room is restricted and also easy to manage the fibers What is more Now ZG TECH supplies MPO MTP® solution for 10G,40G,100G networking in order to meet the rapid ... more
    Brand Name:ZG TECH
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1PCS

    MPO MTP/UPC Female to MPO MTP/UPC Female Multimode 10Gbs OM4 50/125um 96Fiber Optical Breakout Cable,LSZH,Polarity A,1Mt

Tell “optical breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0