• Best FC / SC / LC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH 24 Core IP68 wholesale
    ...Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Terminal Box De FTTH 24 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Description: TGF-D02 Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber optical terminal box, termination box is applicable PLC Splitter/ coupler to a terminal access links FTTH ... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China
    Minimum Order Quantity:NO

    FC / SC / LC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH 24 Core IP68

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box ,sliding 19'' 1U rack mount enclosure wholesale
    ...FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box ,sliding 19'' 1U rack mount enclosure Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:OTB-005
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box ,sliding 19'' 1U rack mount enclosure

  • Best PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors wholesale
    ...PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GP20-T02A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors

  • Best Distribution Patch Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 48 96 Ports LC SC 19' Rack Mount wholesale
    ...24 48 96 Ports LC SC 19' Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-12
    Place of Origin:Chinaland

    Distribution Patch Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 48 96 Ports LC SC 19' Rack Mount

  • Best FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box 1 To 8 PLC Splitter Fanout 900um With Breakout Kits wholesale
    ...to 8 PLC Splitter Fanout 900um Fiber Optic Terminal FTB Box with Breakout Kits This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB008-108SA-F
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box 1 To 8 PLC Splitter Fanout 900um With Breakout Kits

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box CTO FTB OTB FDB Waterproof 8 Port 5G FTTx 8 wholesale
    ...5G FTTx 8 Fiber Optic Outdoor Fiber Optic NAP Box / CTO FTB OTB FDB Water-proof 8 Port Box​ Description: - KCO round head type fiber optic outdoor distribution box is new and special design for FTTx project... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-NAP-0208W
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box CTO FTB OTB FDB Waterproof 8 Port 5G FTTx 8

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Economic FTTH ABS 2 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC and 1M Pigtail wholesale
    ...Junpu FTTH ABS 2 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC With 1M Pigtail Description: FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber splicing... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP86P
    Place of Origin:China

    Economic FTTH ABS 2 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC and 1M Pigtail

  • Best Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , 16 Ports Fiber Optic Junction Box wholesale
    ...Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cords or pigtails are connected... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , 16 Ports Fiber Optic Junction Box

  • Best Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Pole Mount Or Wall Mount Installation wholesale
    ...FTTH Outdoor 16cores IP67 Fiber Optical Terminal Box/Splitter Box [Name] ftth outdoor splitter distribution box [Brand]wolck [Panel material and thickness]PC+ABS flame resistance 3mm [Body and panel Process] ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Pole Mount Or Wall Mount Installation

  • Best SC Adapter Fiber Optic Termination Box 4 Port For Pigtail Storage Joints Protection wholesale
    ...HT-100 4SC-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Description Fiber optic termination box (OTB for short) is a box that protects the fusion of fiber optic cables and fiber optic pigtail in optical cable laying terminal. It is mainly used for the... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:HT-100 4SC-A
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Adapter Fiber Optic Termination Box 4 Port For Pigtail Storage Joints Protection

  • Best Anti Rust Fiber Optic Termination Box With FC APC Adapter Customized Size wholesale
    ...Anti Rust Fiber Optic Termination Box With FC APC Adapter Customized Size Fiber Optic Termination Box General Description: PUNO's this kind of equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-6876
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti Rust Fiber Optic Termination Box With FC APC Adapter Customized Size

  • Best ABS Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Port For FTTX Network Building wholesale
    ... ABS Material 16 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Description The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building. can be done fiber splicing ,splitting, distribution in this distribution box, it is well suited for... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    ABS Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Port For FTTX Network Building

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 3 SC / FC / ST Adapor 6 LC Pigtails wholesale
    ...FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 3 SC / FC / ST Adapor 6 LC Pigtails OFS-FTH-A1 FTTH Mini Terminal Box 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-A mini termination box is suitable for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-A1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 3 SC / FC / ST Adapor 6 LC Pigtails

  • Best Max 24 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Max 24 Cores Communication wholesale
    ...Indoor Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box Distribution Box Max 24 Cores Communication Specifications: Item Fiber Optic Termination Box Sample Material Cold rolled steel sheet, electrostatic spraying Usage Senarios Indoor Installation Wall mounted Max... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Max 24 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Max 24 Cores Communication

  • Best FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 wholesale
    ...FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. May adapt variety of optical connection styles Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:CY/FB-0102
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102

  • Best Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution wholesale
    ... SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides into... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-SCD24
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution

  • Best FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Ports wholesale
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Ports Compact Design With Pigtail and Adapter​ Fiber optic terminal box is used in the end termination of residential building, to fix and splice with pigtails. It is suitable for indoor wall... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FTB04C
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Ports

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1 X 8 Core Optical Termination Box , White Color Cable Termination Box For LAN wholesale
    ...LAN use 1 X 8 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 8port FTTH optical fiber distribution box Description: This split box is mainly used for the two-level use of optical fiber home-specific protection box. Telecom Mobile Unicom are available, indoor... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    1 X 8 Core Optical Termination Box , White Color Cable Termination Box For LAN

  • Best 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps wholesale
    ...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1068-16
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps

  • Best 12 Ports fiber optic Termination Box wholesale
    ...termination box is suitable for jointing fiber Cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is either a wall- mounting type or a desktop type which is mainly used... more
    Model Number:12 Ports fiber optic Termination Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    12 Ports fiber optic Termination Box

Tell “optic termination box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0