• Best Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket wholesale
    ... fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: High return loss; Low insertion loss; Ceramic Ferrule; Good... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket

  • Best SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale
    ...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  • Best Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine wholesale
    ... Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It use to fix the ceramic ferrule or Semi-finished fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-jig
    Place of Origin:China

    Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Connector SC / UPC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed wholesale
    ... connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Connector SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Ceramic Ferrule OS1 OS2 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... items include but not limited to insertion loss, return loss, 3D interference test, ferrule end face inspection, tensile test, etc. Ceramic ferrule used in this product are all class A ferrule. Product Feature ◆ Easy for more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Ceramic Ferrule OS1 OS2 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Breakout Lc Fiber Pigtail , Ceramic Ferrule 12 Fiber Pigtail Assembly wholesale
    ...12 fiber LC Fiber optic pigtail singlemode/ multimode Fiber Breakout Pigtail Ceramic Ferrule Description The 12 fiber pigtail comes pre-terminated with LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC, ... more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:12 fiber LC Fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    Breakout Lc Fiber Pigtail , Ceramic Ferrule 12 Fiber Pigtail Assembly

  • Best 12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB wholesale
    ...12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YDPG-12SA-030901
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale
    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high density connection. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding wholesale
    ...Introduction: As a high-end accessory for fiber-optic ceramic powder injection molding, ceramic ferrule tungsten steel core pin is a precision core pin for ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the... more
    Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin
    Place of Origin:China
    Name:Carbide core pin

    Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

  • Best FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment wholesale
    ... back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule Application: CATV... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC-11
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC APC UPC optic fiber fast connector single mode Quick Connector for fiber optic equipment

  • Best SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange wholesale
    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange

  • Best Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components LC Ferrules 1.25mm SM wholesale
    ...Ferrules Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components LC Ferrules 1.249mm SM Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules LC 1.249mm SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components LC Ferrules 1.25mm SM

  • Best UPC FC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...FC To SC UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all ... more
    Brand Name:Global Telecom
    Model Number:FC-SC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC FC To SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule

  • Best Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm  G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SCAPC SCAPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3METER G657A1 LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ... more
    Brand Name:DAWNERGY
    Model Number:LP-PC-01-30-30-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Best UNIKIT ELC925T Field Assembly Connector Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...UNIKIT ELC925T Field Assembly Connector Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule UNIKIT ELC925T Optical Field Assemble LC APC Fast Connector Compatible with LC Connector Adaptor Field installation connector also ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:ELC925T LC APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    UNIKIT ELC925T Field Assembly Connector Single Mode Ceramic Ferrule

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face wholesale
    .../MU) Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter: 2.499mm +/-0.0005(SM), 2.499mm +/-0.001(MM) Inner Diameter: 125,125.5,126um(SM), 127,128um(MM) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOF-S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face

  • Best FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Adapter , MPO To LC Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber coupler
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Adapter , MPO To LC Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  • Best Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

  • Best G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-fc/PC-SM-SX-3m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Best 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale
    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

Tell “optic ceramic ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0