• Best 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC OFNP Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many ... more
    Length:1m
    Price:2.50
    Weight:0.0200kg

    1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ..., MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA optional Ferrule of end-face: PC, UPC, APC PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP fiber cable optional Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Aqua Color OFNP Fiber Optic Cable MPO To LC 12 Core wholesale
    ...EDA zones, and easy to rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environments reducing network installation or reconfiguration. MPO/MPT trunk cables using a compact and rugged microcable structure, according to more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Aqua Color OFNP Fiber Optic Cable MPO To LC 12 Core

  • Best Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Description PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Yellow Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has two primary applications. A majority of indoor cable is used in building wiring applications. Installed in walls, between floors, in plenum air handling ducts and under data center floors, ANC fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 48 Cores SM Or MM LSZH , Plenum OFNP wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable , SM or MM , LSZH , Plenum OFNP Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Distribution Cables are designed for general indoor use. Available in all fiber types, a thick durable jacket offers excellent strength and protection during installations and restorations. The 900μm color coded tight buffers allow for easy identification and termination. Cables are available in OFNR and OFNP more
    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly
    Model Number:GJASFKV0
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 2 To 48 Cores SM Or MM LSZH , Plenum OFNP

  • Best Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Feature: Multi cable design Multi fiber with independent strength member Kevlar yarn strength member Fiber count: 2~24 Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:FOC-Mini
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

  • Best 12 Fiber LSZH Sheath Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM1 OFNP wholesale
    ...Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Cable Multimode OM1 OFNP Single Mode 2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member Description Fibertronics' Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable is composed of high quality colored tight buffers, aramid yarn and a PVC outer jacket. They are designed to be flexible enough to be used indoors but are also rugged enough to be used in general outdoor applications. Our I/O Cable... more
    Brand Name:JIANGHONG or OEM
    Model Number:GJXFH
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    12 Fiber LSZH Sheath Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM1 OFNP

  • Best OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Leads FC / APC To SC / APC 2.0mm Single Fiber Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    Optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC to SC / UPC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable FC fiber optical connector is one of the oldest generations of connector. The FC connector has a screw-threaded housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule that holds the fiber. The advantage of FC connector is steady, dust-proof, but it takes a longer time during installation. Features ◆ Support low insertion loss ◆ Connector can accommodate fiber more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Leads FC / APC To SC / APC 2.0mm Single Fiber Low Insertion Loss

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO-LC 8Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...fiber optical cable/fiber optic patchcord Available connectors: Multi-mode(MM), Single-mode(SM), FC, SC, LC, ST, MT-RJ, etc. Optional lengths: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M, 20M, 30M, 50M, OEM, etc Optional cores: 4cores, 6cores, 24cores, 48cores OEM, etc Jacket types: PVC; LSZH; OM3; OFNR; OFNP... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Best FTTH Pre Terminated Distribution Breakout FOC Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... time Supports 40G and 100G network applications Jacket material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available Supports up to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available OEM service is avaibable Applications: ... more
    Brand Name:Weiroct
    Model Number:Pre-Terminated
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Pre Terminated Distribution Breakout FOC Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    MPO-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Aqua 1m MPO MPO Type OFNP fiber optic trunk cable OM3 Multimode wholesale
    ...Cable 12 Fibers Type B Plenum OFNP Aqua MPO Female to MPO Female OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. it is optimized for 40G QSFP+ SR4/CSR4, 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics... more
    Brand Name:Top-Trans
    Model Number:PT-12OM3MPO-10M
    Place of Origin:China

    Aqua 1m MPO MPO Type OFNP fiber optic trunk cable OM3 Multimode

  • Best SC UPC To SC UPC Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FOPC wholesale
    ....A2) Multi-mode: OM1(62.5/125), OM2(50(125), [(OM3, OM4) (50/125,Laser Optimization)] Fiber Count Simplex / Duplex Cable Jacket Main material: PVC / LSZH / Plenum (OFNP) OD: Simplex: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex: 0.9/2.0/3 more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex OM1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC UPC To SC UPC Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FOPC

  • Best RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord wholesale
    Duplex Zip Duplex Zipcord Cable consists of two single fibers, each with a color-coded PVC tight buffer. They are reinforced with aramid yarn to provide physical and tensile strength. Description / Applications – Short Run Office & Computer Room Cabling – ... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord

  • Best OM1 62.5 /125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail ,0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber Optic more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OM1 62.5 /125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail ,0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best MM OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3bB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥55dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:<=1um 127um concentricity deviations:<=3um Suitable Fiber... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OM1 Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MM OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best OFNP Ftth Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Network wholesale
    ...Fiber Indoor / Outdoor Cable Multimode OFNP for Telecom Network FTTH​ DESCRIPTION Indoor/Outdoor Cable Multimode OM1/2/3, Black Plenum / Riser UNIQUE TEL ’s Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable is composed of high quality colored tight buffers, aramid yarn and a PVC outer jacket. They are designed to be flexible enough to be used indoors but are also rugged enough to be used in general outdoor applications. Our I/O Cable... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL01
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNP Ftth Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Network

  • Best OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP wholesale
    ★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  • Best Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye,pulling fiber optic patch cable wholesale
    ... multi-purpose break out/distribution,bundle or Ribbon fan-out types for choose.Singlemode,Multimode,10G OM3/OM4 cable with PVC,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP jacket.Yellow Orange Aqua Green Red White..colors. Description: Fiber optic cable can easily be damaged during more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-PLDXLCFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye,pulling fiber optic patch cable

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “ofnp fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0