• Best Passive CWDM Double Fiber Mux & Demux Module 4 CH (1470-1530nm) LC/UPC LGX BOX wholesale
    4 Channels 1470 to 1530nm LC/UPC Dual Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX LGX BOX Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts wit... more
    Wavelength:1470-1530
    Price:150.00
    Weight:0.5000kg

    Passive CWDM Double Fiber Mux & Demux Module 4 CH (1470-1530nm) LC/UPC LGX BOX

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best CWDM Mux And Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module 1270~1610nm wholesale
    ...Mux And Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module 1270~1610nm Product description CWDM is using optical multiplexers to re-use different wavelengths of light into a single fiber-transmitted signal. At the receiving end of the link, the mixed signal is decomposed into signal splits in the fiber by means of an optical demultiplexer. Different wavelengths are connected to the corresponding receiving device CWDM Mux And Demux... more
    Brand Name:Seacent
    Model Number:8 CHANNEL CWDM Cassette type
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    CWDM Mux And Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module 1270~1610nm

  • Best 19'' Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic Termination Box 18 Channels CWDM Mux And Demux With E2000 APC wholesale
    ... Network Performance Paramenters Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength (nm) 1270~1610/1271~1611 Channel Spacing (nm) 20 Channel Passband (@-0.5dB bandwidth (... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000 APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    19'' Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic Termination Box 18 Channels CWDM Mux And Demux With E2000 APC

  • Best 48 Channels Multiplexer Device 100GHz WDM Mux And Demux wholesale
    ... Low Insertion Loss, High Isolation ETERN Arrayed Waveguide Grating (AWG) is a cost-effective, high-performance DWDM Mux/Demux device operating on 100GHz channel spacing in the C and L band ITU grid, more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Etern Optoelectronics
    Model Number:100GHz FLAT-TOP AAWG 48ch
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Channels Multiplexer Device 100GHz WDM Mux And Demux

  • Best Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center wholesale
    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:DWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center

  • Best 8CH CWDM Mux Demux wholesale
    ...Mux/Demux Plug-in Module in 1U Rack-Mount GEZHI 4 unit 8CH Mux/Demux CWDM Passive Multiplexer Plug-in Module is built a 8CH Mux + 8CH Demux ine one LGX cassette, then 4 cards LGX cassette built in a 19" 1U Rack-mount. The wavelenght of 4 unit 8CH Mux/Demux CWDM Passive Multiplexer Plug-in Module is 1470 to 1610nm with upgrade port for Future development and Fibre Extender. The 4 unit 8CH Mux/Demux... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:4Slot*8CH-MD-1U
    Place of Origin:China

    8CH CWDM Mux Demux

  • Best Passive WDM MUX DEMUX , Thermal Fiber Mux Demux Integrated PLC Component wholesale
    ... for the C-Band with standard channel spacings of 100GHz. Feature - Multi-channal number - High channel isolation - Low insertion loss - Mux and Demux functionality - more
    Brand Name:ORC/OEM
    Model Number:ORC-TAWG-48C-100
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Passive WDM MUX DEMUX , Thermal Fiber Mux Demux Integrated PLC Component

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Dual Fiber C20-C35 LC/UPC 16 Channel DWDM Mux Demux wholesale
    ...Mux Demux 16 Channels C20-C35 LC/UPC Dual Fiber FMU 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss Decription Wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) is a commonly used technology in optical communications. It combines multiple wavelengths to transmit signals on a single fiber. To realize this process, CWDM and DWDM mux/demux are the essential part. As we all know, there are several different ports on the WDM mux and demux... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-DW16R-2035
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber C20-C35 LC/UPC 16 Channel DWDM Mux Demux

  • Best Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Performance Specifications Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 18 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CCWDM-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss

  • Best LGX Box 8 Channels Passive CWDM Mux Demux Insert Type 1270nm 1610nm For Cellular wholesale
    LGX Box 8 Channels Passive CWDM Mux Insert Type CWDM Mux and Demux 1270 - 1610nm for Cellular Application LGX CWDM Description CWDM Mux/Demux is based on thin film filter technology. CWDM technology provides the flexibility to increase capacity of existing... more
    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM
    Model Number:8CH CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    LGX Box 8 Channels Passive CWDM Mux Demux Insert Type 1270nm 1610nm For Cellular

  • Best Rack mounted 16 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Customized 1270 - 1610nm With LC Adapters wholesale
    ...Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm with LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount Description Linkopto CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics certified for environmentally hardened applications, the CWDM MUX/DEMUX... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-16CH-CWDM-Mux ( Demux )
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack mounted 16 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module Customized 1270 - 1610nm With LC Adapters

  • Best Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector wholesale
    ... technology designed for integration in low cost Metro and Access networks. These include applications such as fiber to the home, business or curb. The CWDM MUX DEMUX in LGX box packing enables 4 or 8 channels to be either more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:LGX CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1530.33nm Lc Single Mode Fiber 8 Channel Cwdm Mux Demux Module wholesale
    ... low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable performance in any system application.Mux/DeMux modules offer low-cost wavelength management solutions that are suitable for long haul, metro, and access application UT-King’s ... more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:DWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    1530.33nm Lc Single Mode Fiber 8 Channel Cwdm Mux Demux Module

  • Best CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks wholesale
    ... mux/demux can be applicable. Our Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:8 Channel CWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 0.5m 4CH CWDM Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer wholesale
    ... channels up to 16 even 18 with 20nm channel spacing from 1260~1610.Compare to common standard CWDM MUX DEMUX Modules, mini compact CWDM MUX DEMXU Modules based on optic bench platform(that consists of multiple filter collimator and substrate,wedges) to more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:CCWDM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    0.5m 4CH CWDM Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer

  • Best mini 1*8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX With 0.9mm 1m LC/UPC Connector wholesale
    ...mux and demux,mini type cwdm,1270-1450nm or 1490-1610nm,with 0.9mm,1m,LC/upc connector 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: High Reliability and Stability 2. Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links 5G Base station 3. Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-2001 RoHS 4. Specifications 1×N CWDM Mux/Demux... more
    Brand Name:ADTEK / OEM
    Model Number:Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-2001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    mini 1*8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX With 0.9mm 1m LC/UPC Connector

  • Best 1U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount Single Fiber / Dual Fiber 1 X 16CWDM Mux And Demux wholesale
    ... box (19 inches wide, high 44.5mm), and a fiber adapter on the front panel of the 1U chassis, allowing 1x16 CWDM Mux to connect all channels to the optical adapter on the chassis. The CWDM inside the rack can be more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL- CWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1U 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount Single Fiber / Dual Fiber 1 X 16CWDM Mux And Demux

  • Best Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module wholesale
    Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module Description: Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module is based on thin film filter technology and free space package technology,used to multiplex or de-multiplex 4 channel or 8 channel CWDM ... more
    Brand Name:Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module
    Model Number:Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini CWDM Mux and Demux Module

  • Best ABS Box type 4 Channels CWDM MUX or DEMUX CWDM Multiplexer wholesale
    ... Mux Demux Channel Wavelength/(nm) 1270~1610 Center wavelength Accuracy/(nm) ±0.5 Channel Spacing /(nm) 20 Channel Passband(@-0.... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:CWDM-MD-4CH-ABS
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Box type 4 Channels CWDM MUX or DEMUX CWDM Multiplexer

    Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best op to 80km 2 channels CWDM MUX system DEMUX remote wavelength 1310/1550nm wholesale
    Product function: BAUDCOM CWDM Device is a sort of multi-service processing and transmission device that designed especially for point-to-point applications. It provides interfaces such as ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, STM-1/4/16 and OC-3/12/48 on the basis of a ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-CWDM-02
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    op to 80km 2 channels CWDM MUX system DEMUX remote wavelength 1310/1550nm

Tell “muxing and demuxing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0