• Best FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network wholesale
    ...Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network

  • Best FBT 1x2(2x2) Multimode Fiber Coupler Fiber Optical High Stability wholesale
    Fiber Optical Coupler 1x2(2x2) Multimode FBT Coupler Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with very tight uniformity in a wide wavelength range of both 1310 nm and 1550 nm windows. Singlemode dual window coupler... more
    Brand Name:GaPho
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    FBT 1x2(2x2) Multimode Fiber Coupler Fiber Optical High Stability

  • Best 10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler LC/UPC To LC/UPC Without Flange wholesale
    ... fiber and an optical fiber. The two ends of the optical fiber are butted together so that the optical energy output from the transmitting optical fiber is coupled to the receiving optical fiber to a greater extent. It is involved in the optical link and more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:Adapter-6
    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler LC/UPC To LC/UPC Without Flange

  • Best WDM 1X2 OM3 850nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FTTH  Without Connetor wholesale
    ...MultiMode Fiber Coupler without connetor Excellent Environment Uniformity​ Description: Fiber optic couplers are those devices which either split optical signals into multiple paths or combine multiple optical signals in one path. Optical signals are comprised of photons and are much more complex than electrical signals. Therefore, manufacturing optical couplers... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces

    WDM 1X2 OM3 850nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FTTH Without Connetor

  • Best SM SC / UPC Simplex Fttx Multimode Fiber Coupler With Translucent Dust Cap wholesale
    Adapter SM SC/UPC simplex with translucent dust cap Product Description Adapters for use in fiber optic termination uts and distribution frames. The alignment sleeve, inside the adapter, guarantees high precision alignment of two fiber optic connectors. ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:FTTH-SC-Trans
    Place of Origin:China

    SM SC / UPC Simplex Fttx Multimode Fiber Coupler With Translucent Dust Cap

  • Best 1x2 FBT Multimode Dual Window LC/UPC Fiber Coupler With ABS Box wholesale
    ... and can be used as couplers or splitters. The MM graded-index couplers offer low insertion loss and excellent environmental and mechanical stability. The multimode couplers are available in 50/125um and 62.5/125um fiber types and operate at 850nm or more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm
    Model Number:GH-FO-0025
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x2 FBT Multimode Dual Window LC/UPC Fiber Coupler With ABS Box

  • Best High Stability Optical Plc Splitter 850nm MMC Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Module wholesale
    ...multimode optical fiber coupler module,High Stability Reliability optical input/out splitter box Multimode fiber couplers (MMC) are used for multimode fiber LAN systems. UNIFIBER builds a series of MMC with low insertion loss, high reliability. Features Various Coupling Ratio Low PDL Good Directivity Good environmental Stability Low Insertion Loss Low Excess Loss Applications Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FBT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Stability Optical Plc Splitter 850nm MMC Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Module

  • Best Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 1x3 3x3 2x4 Multimode Coupler Customized Length wholesale
    Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 1x3 3x3 2x4 Multimode Coupler Description Multimode fiber optic coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on fused biconical taper technology with ultra-low insertion loss. Multimode coupler could be integrated directly into long-haul telecommunication digital, hybrid and am-video system, CATV systems & fiber optic sensor, high speed local area network. These couplers... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Multimode Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 1x3 3x3 2x4 Multimode Coupler Customized Length

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multimode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler 1 × 2, FC / LC connector wholesale
    ... of 50um or 62.5um. Multimode fused fiber optic couplers are wavelength independent over a broad range of wavelengths with uniform power splitting and distribution It is with equal ratio. They are mainly used in telecommunication equipment, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Multimode FBT Coupler LC and FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler 1 × 2, FC / LC connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best OM3 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter High Low Type LC Fiber Coupler wholesale
    OM3 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter High Low Type LC Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC OM3 Multimode Duplex High-low Type Adapter Fiber Coupler LC Duplex No Symmetry-Type Adapters are developed to couple and mate 4 LC connector plugs. Each... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC Duplex fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OM3 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter High Low Type LC Fiber Coupler

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Return Loss>45dB Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors wholesale
    Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors. Specification: Type Multimode Standard Fiber Couplers... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH

    Return Loss>45dB Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors

  • Best GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125 wholesale
    ... any type of terminal connector such as SC/UPC, LC/UPC, FC/UPC, etc. Quick information: - Goods name: ABS box type Multimode OM3 Fiber Opitc Splitter - more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-OM3-1x8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale
    ...optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 to make them interchange,and widely used in optical optical distribution frame (ODF), optical Fiber communication equipment, instruments, etc., superior performance, stable and reliable. Some more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LC PC / UPC OM3 Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler wholesale
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Asymmetric Welded Type LC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Flangeless Quad Asymmetric Weleded Type Ceramic Sleeve Flanfeless Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Detailed Product Description: Product Name Green LC Quad Welded Fiber Optic Adapter Color Green Mode Type Singlemode, Multimode... more
    Brand Name:Oryarwa
    Model Number:OM3 LC Quad Welded Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    LC PC / UPC OM3 Quad Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

  • Best Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipments, instruments. Performance is stable and reliable. Application * more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters FC Fiber Coupler 60db Insertion Loss

  • Best 1×2 SMA905 FBT Fiber Optic Spliter 200μm NA0.22 Multimode Fiber Splitter 2×2 Coupler 200μm wholesale
    Fiber Optic FBT Spliter 1×2 SMA905 Connector 200μm NA0.22 multimode fiber splitter 200μm 1*2 2×2 The multimode fiber splitter is an optical fiber device prepared on the basis of a fused taper fiber bundle. It takes a bunch of optical fiber to remove the ... more
    Model Number:FBT 1×2 200μm
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE/ROHS/ISO9001

    1×2 SMA905 FBT Fiber Optic Spliter 200μm NA0.22 Multimode Fiber Splitter 2×2 Coupler 200μm

  • Best FTTX OM3 LC Duplex Coupler , Multimode Fiber Adapter wholesale
    ...Multimode LC/UPC Optical Fiber Adapter Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Durability ≤0.1dB Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70℃ Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber more
    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM
    Model Number:JALCSCDF-AQ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTX OM3 LC Duplex Coupler , Multimode Fiber Adapter

  • Best 0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter wholesale
    ...o two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber such as OM1/2/3/4. Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter

  • Best ST Simplex fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler wholesale
    ...fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters permitting an interconnect between two different fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-STSA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST Simplex fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best ST Simplex fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler wholesale
    ...fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters permitting an interconnect between two different fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-STSA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST Simplex fiber optic adapters,ST singlemode fiber adaptor,ST multimode fiber coupler

Tell “multimode fiber couplers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0