• Best Multimode 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m 850nm LC DDM Compatible Cisco wholesale
    ...SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m 850nm LC DDM Compatible Cisco

  • Best 25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector wholesale
    25G MMF 850nm 100m SFP Fiber Optical Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100m 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 850 nm VCSEL 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm multimode optical fiber OM3 70m and OM4 100m. The SFP28... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-25G-SFP28 MM
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector

  • Best LC MMF DDM SFP28 Transceiver Module 850nm 100m SR 25G Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S wholesale
    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM 25G Transceiver Module Description The laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode optical fiber with 100m. They are compliant... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    LC MMF DDM SFP28 Transceiver Module 850nm 100m SR 25G Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

  • Best 25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ..., Limited is designed for use in 25 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant to IEEE 802.3by, SFF-8472 Rev 12.2 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is compliant per more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:25G SFP28 SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 25G Single Mode SFP28 Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm SFP28-25G-SR SFP28-25G-LR wholesale
    ...25G Dual Fiber LC Port Single Mode SFP28 850nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Description SFP28 dual fiber 25G single mode 1310 optical module multimode 850nm optical fiber module compatible with Huawei H3C switch and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Data sheet Product Name 25G dual-mode dual fiber 25G... more
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR, SFP28-25G-CSR, SFP28-25G-IR, SFP28-25G-LR, SFP28-25G-ER
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    25G Single Mode SFP28 Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm SFP28-25G-SR SFP28-25G-LR

  • Best 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module SFP28-25G-SR Customized Support wholesale
    ...SFP28 DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center and Telecom (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28... more
    Brand Name:LR
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module SFP28-25G-SR Customized Support

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 25G SFP28 SR Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.SFP28 is a 25GBASE interface which has evolved from 100 Gigabit Ethernet, which is typically implemented with 4 25 Gbit/s data lanes. Sopto supplies OEM ... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-SFP28-XR
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    25G SFP28 SR Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Best Multimode 850nm 100M 25G SFP28 Transceiver For Huawei Cisco HP wholesale
    SFP28-25G-SR Multimode Sfp 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100M Module Transceiver For Huawei Cisco HP SFP28 SR 850nm 25G 100m optical transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei HP Mikrotik Juniper Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 850nm 100M 25G SFP28 Transceiver For Huawei Cisco HP

  • Best 850NM 100M 25G SFP28 Transceiver Arista Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules wholesale
    25G SFP28 SR 850NM 100M TRANSCEIVER Compatible With Cisco Arista Juniper Dell Brocade Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850NM 100M 25G SFP28 Transceiver Arista Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules

  • Best MSA 850nm SFP28 Transceiver Module 100m MMF Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S wholesale
    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module Description The Miray laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode optical fiber with 100m. They are ... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:25G-SFP28-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    MSA 850nm SFP28 Transceiver Module 100m MMF Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

  • Best 25G SFP28 AOC DAC Cable wholesale
    ...SFP28 optical transceivers in both ends and OM3 or OM4 multimode fiber cable in different cable length from 1 to 100 meters. This integrated optical transceiver removes the complicated optical fiber interface and brings friendly and intuitive electrical-to more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP28 AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 AOC DAC Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module wholesale
    Optical Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm Multi Mode MMF LC 100m Reach SR4 Product Features Ø Supports up to 25.78Gbps bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Ø 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodiode Ø Up to 70m for OM3-MMF and 100m for OM4-MMF ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module

  • Best 25Gb/S SFP28 Optical Transceiver Modules Dual Fiber Multimode SFP Module wholesale
    ...SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25Gb/S SFP28 Optical Transceiver Modules Dual Fiber Multimode SFP Module

  • Best SFP28 SR 25G 100m Fiber Optic Module 850nm For Telecommunications wholesale
    SFP28 SR 850nm 25G 100m optical transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei HP Mikrotik Juniper Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP28 SR 25G 100m Fiber Optic Module 850nm For Telecommunications

  • Best SFP28-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    SFP28-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module Overview 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 850 nm VCSEL 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm multimode optical fiber OM3 70m and OM4 100m. The SFP28... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP28-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

  • Best 25Gb/s SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM wholesale
    ...SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m using OM4 fiber. This module is designed to operate over multimode... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25Gb/s SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM

  • Best 25G SFP28 SR multimode 850nm 100m VCSEL Optical Transceiver for Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Aruba/Mikrotik wholesale
    25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, multi-mode VCSEL Technical Specifications: Brand UTOPTEK, OEM Condition 100% New Form Factor SFP28 Wavelength: TRx:850nm Distance 100m Data Rate (max) 25Gb/s Working Temperature... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR multimode 850nm 100m VCSEL Optical Transceiver for Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Aruba/Mikrotik

  • Best QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...multimode optical fiber. The 25G SFP28 SR optical module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Best 25gbps Sfp28 Transceiver Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver Om4 Lc Mmf For Ethernet Sfp Module wholesale
    ...Sfp28 Transceiver Sr 850nm 100m Om4 Lc Mmf For Ethernet Sfp Module Overview 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 850 nm VCSEL 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm multimode optical fiber OM3 70m and OM4 100m. The SFP28... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:25G SFP28 SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    25gbps Sfp28 Transceiver Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver Om4 Lc Mmf For Ethernet Sfp Module

  • Best 300m Sfp28 Optical Transceiver  Sfp28 25g Sr 25.78 Gb/s Datarate wholesale
    ...Sfp28 Optical Transceiver Sfp28 25g Sr 25.78 Gb/s Datarate Overview This Optical Transceiver SFP28 850nm 25GB SR is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm multimode optical fiber. The 25G SFP28 SR optical module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled. sourcelight 25G SFP28... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP28 SR transceiver
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    300m Sfp28 Optical Transceiver Sfp28 25g Sr 25.78 Gb/s Datarate

Tell “multimode 25g sfp28 transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0