• Best LC/UPC To SC/UPC 9/125um SC LC Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of ST, SC, LC and MTRJ with PC, UPC or APC polish types to meet your more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC LC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    LC/UPC To SC/UPC 9/125um SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

  • Best Horizontal Area Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , 1 Fibers Digital Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...patch cord, SC LC fiber patch cord Simplex SM 3.0mm G657A1 OFNR Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the requirement from these application, for example quick infrastructure deployment. Features ◆ LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU connectors are available ◆ OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 and G652D/G657A1/G657A2 fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC-1F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Horizontal Area Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord , 1 Fibers Digital Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best CATV 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    SC-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    CATV 3M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

  • Best G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC UPC Type 0.3dB Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC UPC Type 0.3dB Insertion Loss

  • Best Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC Simplex 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Lemon Green wholesale
    Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC Simplex 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Lemon Green Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc Polish or ... more
    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM
    Model Number:J4U4U2233P-AQ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC Simplex 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Lemon Green

  • Best LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord wholesale
    LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of ST, SC, LC and MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord

  • Best 2 Core Lc Upc Patch Cord 3m Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Optical Jumper wholesale
    ... of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. B&D patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-LC/LC-SM-DX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 Core Lc Upc Patch Cord 3m Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Optical Jumper

  • Best Push pull MU MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Ftth Patch Cord wholesale
    ...MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Ftth Patch Cord Fc/Sc/St/Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex And Duplex Jumper Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features: Push-pull latching mechanism Non-optical disconnect performance High quality zirconia ferrules Materials meet RoHS requirements Riser, Plenum, PVC, LSZH fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Push pull MU MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Ftth Patch Cord

  • Best Horizontal 1100w Fiber Optic Curing Oven Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine wholesale
    ...Fiber Connector Curing Oven Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine 1. Description of Horizontal Optical Fiber Connector Curing Oven Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine RBTX-100A fiber curing oven is used to cure various types of fiber optical connectors, such as FC, SC, LC, MU, MTRJ, ST, MPO etc. 2. Features for Horizontal Optical Fiber Connector Curing Oven Fiber Patch Cord... more
    Brand Name:I-SUNTOP
    Model Number:RBTX-100A
    Place of Origin:china

    Horizontal 1100w Fiber Optic Curing Oven Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine

  • Best 62.5 Lc Fiber Patch Cable Sc 2.0mm MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex Multimode wholesale
    Duplex Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 50/125 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ Patch Cord Description UT-King’s Precision crafted MTRJ connectors for compact, high cable density environments. A 50/125um multimode optical patch cord for your fiber optic ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:MTRJ Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    62.5 Lc Fiber Patch Cable Sc 2.0mm MTRJ Patch Cord Duplex Multimode

  • Best Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • Best 1m LC PC To MTRJ PC Duplex Patch cord Fiber Optic OM2 2.0mm 50/125μm LSZH or PVC ( OFNR ) wholesale
    ...LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ-LC Duplex patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    1m LC PC To MTRJ PC Duplex Patch cord Fiber Optic OM2 2.0mm 50/125μm LSZH or PVC ( OFNR )

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM wholesale
    ... attached connector only at one end. BD patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ advanced technique and equipment to more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-PC-3M-3.0MM
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Patch Lead Singlemode SC LC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available. The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Patch Lead Singlemode SC LC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Best FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 3m Yellow Fiber Patch Cord for LAN CATV wholesale
    ... yep fiber patch cord, such as ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, SMA etc. Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --- High temperature stability --- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss --- Superior ... more
    Brand Name:SLR or OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 3m Yellow Fiber Patch Cord for LAN CATV

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Best Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance wholesale
    ... Steel Wire FRP Ferrule End-Face PC,UPC,APC Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable Type SX/LSZH black, G657A, Mode SM:9/125 ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2200 N/100 Mm Crush Resistance

  • Best MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cords, 8 Cores Patch Cable, Patch Leads,  LSZH OM3, 1M, 3M, 5M,10M wholesale
    ... fiber connectors at each end.The LC, a smaller form factor fiber optic connector, is most commonly used. Fiber jumpers also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other. Jumpers are used in the more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cords, 8 Cores Patch Cable, Patch Leads, LSZH OM3, 1M, 3M, 5M,10M

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Telecommunication Equipment LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord In Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    ... Description Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001 Product Specification/Models Model NO. Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/... more
    Brand Name:Fiberworld
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Equipment LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord In Telecommunication Networks

  • Best Orange LC to MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 With Low insertion loss wholesale
    ... um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM
    Model Number:LC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange LC to MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 With Low insertion loss

Tell “mtrj lc fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0