• Best FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized wholesale
    FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45,F3000, LX.5 Cable capacity: 1/ 2 / 4 / 6 / 8/ 12 / 24 cores optional Waterproof... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-FCA-02-08
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best High Return Loss 0μm Apex Offset SC Fast Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connectors wholesale
    ... of art testing equipment, refined polishing machine, advanced polishing procedure and a group of experienced technicians, we make reliable and top quality patch cord at an more
    Brand Name:HiOSO
    Model Number:SC fast connector
    Place of Origin:China

    High Return Loss 0μm Apex Offset SC Fast Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connectors

  • Best high grade fiber core custom cyan-blue MTRJ patch cord wholesale
    .../ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC APC Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.4dB ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:IFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    high grade fiber core custom cyan-blue MTRJ patch cord

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter For OM3 MM Patch Cord And Pigtail LC Connector Attached wholesale
    ... For OM3 MM Patch Cord And Pigtail With LC Connector Fiberall is able to provide all range fiber optic adapters. 1, Interface type: other than common Sc, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, Fiberall also provide special type like D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ESCON Adapter, SC, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-LP2OP-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter For OM3 MM Patch Cord And Pigtail LC Connector Attached

  • Best ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length wholesale
    ... patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch cable,Multi-core fiber jumper or pigtails and other special fiber jumpers.The LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,LC mini,ODC,PDLC connectors are avalible.PVC or LSZH jacket with more
    Brand Name:Neutral or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-ESCON-MTRJ-FPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FC-FC fiber optic patch cord wholesale
    ... optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability . *Fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter &Specification Mode Single –mode , Multi-mode Type LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/E-2000/ESCON/DIN/SMAMPO... more
    Type:FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
    Number of Conductors:2
    color:Various

    FC-FC fiber optic patch cord

  • Best SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail wholesale
    ...Patch Cord/Pigtail 1.LC/PC Multimode Optical Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss 3.Connector SC/LC/FC/ST PC/UPC/APC For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:GT-Link
    Model Number:GT-SC,MM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail

  • Best Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTx wholesale
    ... Simplex, duplex or fan-out available Ø0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0 available Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m or customized FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPOetc. is availablePVC, LSZH or hytrel available Fully compliant with the more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTx

  • Best ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length wholesale
    ... patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch cable,Multi-core fiber jumper or pigtails and other special fiber jumpers.The LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,LC mini,ODC,PDLC connectors are avalible.PVC or LSZH jacket with more
    Brand Name:Neutral or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-ESCON-MTRJ-FPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length

  • Best Optical Fiber Patchcord, Pigtail FC-UPC/SC-UPC wholesale
    Specifications Fiber Optica Pigtail: Connector type: SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, D4, DIN, E2000, ESCON, MPO, FDDI, MU Fiber Optica Pigtail: Application: PC UPC APC Single mode fiber: ITU - T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-... more
    Brand Name:hyg
    Model Number:hyg-pg
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Patchcord, Pigtail FC-UPC/SC-UPC

  • Best Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail wholesale
    ...fiber optic adapter cables. There are many types of fiber optic patch cord according to different types of fiber optic connector including FC、ST、SC、LC、E2000、MTRJ、MPO、SMA905、SMA906、MU、FDDI、DIN、D4、ESCON、VF45、F3000、LX.5 etc. more
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail

  • Best Fiber optic patch cords FC-FC wholesale
    ...patch cords FC-FC Application : Unionor Fiber Optical Patch Cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. All fiber patch and cord Manufactued with OFNR tiser grsde cable and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to IA/EIA 568-B-3 standards Available in a wide range of lengths with a variety pf connector options ST/ST, SC/SC, FC,MTRJ, LC, MTP, MU, FDDI, ESCON... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:negotiable

    Fiber optic patch cords FC-FC

  • Best FC-FC Single-mode Simplex Patch Cords, Simplex/Duplex/Multi-strand Patch Cords are Available wholesale
    ...-strand patch cords are available Specifications: Fiber type: single or multi-mode 50/125, 62.5/125, 10G Single mode fiber: 8/... more
    Brand Name:otrans
    Model Number:FC-FC SM Simplex Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FC-FC Single-mode Simplex Patch Cords, Simplex/Duplex/Multi-strand Patch Cords are Available

  • Best Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors wholesale
    ...,E2000, MPO,DIN,D4,SMA, FDDI,ESCON cable color: yellow,orange, purple,aqua Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum Fiber type: ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors

  • Best Fiber optical patch cords with low insertion loss and back reflection loss wholesale
    ... temperature stability Standard: Telcordia GR-326-core Simplex/duplex Various boot (cable) sizes are available Pigtail Patch-cord Specifications: Single mode Multi-mode Insertion loss: ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≥50dB (PC) ≥65dB (APC) more
    Brand Name:TELEFLY
    Model Number:fiber optical patch cords ST-LC
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber optical patch cords with low insertion loss and back reflection loss

  • Best fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...MTRJ, MU, LC, DIN, ESCON, etc. Bundle patchcord, Fan-out patch cord, Armored patch cord, Waterproof, Lookback. Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optical connector Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Adaptor/Connector/Attenuator Jumpers, Optical Passive Components, Patch Cord... more
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:None Specified

    fiber patch cord

    SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Best Patch Cord LC wholesale
    ... Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU E2000/UPC SMA ESCON MTRJ Fiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/0.9mm Insertion loss Radius of more
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Supply Ability:1,000,000pcs

    Patch Cord LC

    FOC Communication Co., Limited
    [China (mainland)]
  • Best MPO fiber optic patch cord wholesale
    1.FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO, DIN, ESCON, D4, etc. 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.G655/7 fiber, LSZH, Plenum and Hytrel cables available 5.Simplex or duplex 6.Single mode or multimode more
    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    MPO fiber optic patch cord

    ASION Technology Company
    [Guangdogn,China]
  • Best Fiber Optical Patch Cords FC Connector with Superior Qualified Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: It is consists of FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, DIN, D4, Escon, E2000, SMA single and multi-mode connectors Fixed by way of threaded barrel housing They are typical in test environments and single mode applications Designed... more
    Brand Name:AOA Tech
    Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-7-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber Optical Patch Cords FC Connector with Superior Qualified Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

    Aoa Technology Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mtrj escon patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0