• Best QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... and receive channels, each capable of 53.125Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 400Gb/s on 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber with MTP/MPO-16 connector. more
    Compatible:Fiber Mall
    Transceiver Type:QSFP-DD-400G-SR8
    Price:750.00

    QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale
    ...MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network

  • Best OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector wholesale
    ... and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out into 12 STs. MPO/MTP connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

  • Best MTP/MPO 12 cores Female 9/125 OM2 Singlemode Type A MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable for network wholesale
    ... them securely in place. This singlemode, MTP/MPO fiber cable is comprised of 12 fibers or 6 duplex channels within each connector. These high density cables are perfect when you have limited space and but still want that great fiber connection. It has a more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:MTP/MPO
    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    MTP/MPO 12 cores Female 9/125 OM2 Singlemode Type A MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable for network

  • Best Mpo Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable With Mpo Mtp Fiber Connector wholesale
    mpo fiber connector mpo patch cable with mpo mtp fiber connector MPO MTP Cable Overview New Light MPO/MTP female/male, SM UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord comes in many types such as bunchy and ribbon type. It can be split into 2 to 24 cores 0.9mm or 2.0mm fiber branch though a splitter(round or square). The connector type and the length of fiber... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mpo Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable With Mpo Mtp Fiber Connector

  • Best Multimode OM3/OM4  8/12/24 core mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector wholesale
    ...mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors. Assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MTP/MPO cassettes, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the active equipment ports, saving costly data centre rack space and easing fibre management. Replacing traditional MTP/MPO more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPO MTP to LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multimode OM3/OM4 8/12/24 core mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector

  • Best 12 Core MTP MPO Fiber Cable OM4 IEC 24764 For Local Area Networks wholesale
    ...MPO-MPO 3.0mm 1m Fiber Cable High Durability ISO/IEC 24764 Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector design. The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. OM3 fiber... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces

    12 Core MTP MPO Fiber Cable OM4 IEC 24764 For Local Area Networks

  • Best Mini 0.9mm Cable MPO MTP To LC SM mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable wholesale
    ...MPO MTP To LC SM Mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable MPO MTP Patchcord Description: Over the years, the MPO connector family has evolved to support a wider range of applications and system packaging requirements. Now there are several more suppliers investing and developing products with new features and fiber counts. Originally a single row 12-fiber connector, there are now 8 and 16 single row fiber... more
    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM
    Model Number:MPO MTP- LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini 0.9mm Cable MPO MTP To LC SM mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable

  • Best High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center wholesale
    ...-pull high density ribbon fibre connector which can take 12-24 fibers. MTP MPO Connectors use precision molded MT ferrules with precise housing dimensions and metal guide pins to ensure fiber alignment when mating. MPO Optical Connector is widely used in more
    Brand Name:Customized
    Model Number:MPO MTP
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner wholesale
    ... tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without the use of alcohol. It saves time by effectively cleaning all 12 fibers at once. The MPO connector cleaner is designed to clean both exposed jumper ends and connectors in Adapters. Effective on a variety of more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Model Number:CLN2-MPO
    Place of Origin:WuHan

    Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

  • Best 8 12 24 MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable G652D G657A1 MPO MTP Connector wholesale
    .../MPO connector on each end. With highly integrated design and manufacturing capability, Opticking provides customized MTP/MPO patch cables which are 100% tested to deliver optimal performance and reliability. Features Polarity available in Type A, Type B, more
    Brand Name:OPTICKING
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:500

    8 12 24 MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable G652D G657A1 MPO MTP Connector

  • Best SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette wholesale
    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO cassette Connector: MPO MTP Fiber: 12core or 24core Material: Cold-rolled steel or aluminum Color: Black or Silver Features: MTP/MPO standard compliant multifibre connector... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette

  • Best 12 Fiber Pre-Installed 6 Duplex LC Adapters MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Cassette wholesale
    ...-terminated, and tested MPO to LC breakout cables designed for data centers, storage networks, and local area networks with minimal training. They are used to interconnect MPO/MTP backbones with LC patch cords. Available in MultiMode OM1 (62.5/125), OM3 / more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:GH-MPO-0023
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    12 Fiber Pre-Installed 6 Duplex LC Adapters MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Cassette

  • Best MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC - Cable fiber numbers: 4~24 fibers - Cable length: 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m or customized - Capacity: 24 cores, 48 cores, 96 cores Descriptions: - Typical MPO fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best RoHS Pre Terminated Single Mode Fiber 1310nm MPO MTP 12 Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ....(dB) 0.1 0.1 Max.(dB) 0.35 0.35 Return Loss ≥60(APC) ≥200(PC) ≥50(PC) Male/Female Connector Male Connector: With pin Female connector:Without pin Durability(dB) ≤0.2 500times Operation Temp.(℃) -20 - more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Etern Optoelectronics
    Model Number:MTP/MPO Pre-Terminal Branch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Pre Terminated Single Mode Fiber 1310nm MPO MTP 12 Fiber Connectors

  • Best High Precision MTP MPO Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Connector Machine wholesale
    MPO high Precision Fiber Optic Polishing Machine MPO Fiber connector Programmable Polishing Machine Model:CLX-04E Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Product description: CLX-04E fiber polishing machine is designed for MTP MPO connector polishing. And it is also used for regular simplex fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:CLX
    Model Number:CLX-04E
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    High Precision MTP MPO Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Connector Machine

  • Best 8 Core MPO Fiber Connector , 50um Om3 MPO To LC Patch Cord LSZH Aqua wholesale
    ... ,or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The compact cable optimize cableway use and improve airflow. These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , Low loss elite versions are offered, more
    Brand Name:HYL
    Model Number:MPO-LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Core MPO Fiber Connector , 50um Om3 MPO To LC Patch Cord LSZH Aqua

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1U 192 Port LC SC OM4 MTP MPO Fiber Patch Panel wholesale
    ...internal space of the cabinet, with LC jumpers with tie rods, so that the connector is more convenient. Suitable for large data centers and upgrades 100G bandwidth machine room. . Features: ● Capacity: 192LC ● Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC ● Function: more
    Brand Name:SHKE
    Model Number:MP4
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 192 Port LC SC OM4 MTP MPO Fiber Patch Panel

  • Best MTP MPO Fiber Cable wholesale
    12 Fibers 24 Fibers SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTPC-24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    MTP MPO Fiber Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm wholesale
    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec that is fully compliant with MPO standards (Multi-fiber Push-on), while offering increased performance and features), MPO or MTP connectors are a multi-fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:009
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mtp mpo fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0