• Best CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material wholesale
    ...SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Features: ● Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps ● Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF ● 850nm VESEL Laser ● Laser Class 1 compliant ● Duplex SC connector ● RoHS Compliant ● Hot pluggable 70-pin connector... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Megabit 40km Ethernet To Optical Converter SC Connector Rack Mountable wholesale
    ...SC Connector 40km Rack Mountable Introduction The unique premium TA240-FE series features flexible swap-ability (same card for standalone units and 19” 2U chassis), versatile compatibility with 19”2U systems, and customized design. 10/100Mbps series utilize 2-core optical fiber to extend the physical distance range of typical Ethernet links (100m) to 5Km max. on MMF... more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:TA240-FE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Megabit 40km Ethernet To Optical Converter SC Connector Rack Mountable

  • Best 850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification wholesale
    ...MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification Product Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification

  • Best RS232 RS422 RS485 Serial to Fiber Modem Dual Single Fiber SC Fiber Media Converter ​ wholesale
    ... Connector RS-232 ,RS-422, RS-485: phoenix terminal Serial Distance RS-232 port 15m, RS-... more
    Brand Name:AEO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC

    RS232 RS422 RS485 Serial to Fiber Modem Dual Single Fiber SC Fiber Media Converter ​

  • Best Duplex SC FC ST Multi Mode 1x9 Optical Transceiver 64K~52Mbps 850nm 2km MMF wholesale
    ...MMF 2km Duplex SC/ST/FC LVTTL TTL Transceiver Module Description The GIGAOPTO's GT9-L0801-02x series single-mode transceivers are the perfect solution for low-speed communication networks.The transceiver modules support data rates up to 52Mbps. This series fiber optic transceivers are all supplied in the industry standard 1×9 SIP package style with a duplex SC,ST,FC connector... more
    Brand Name:GIGAOPTO
    Model Number:GT9-L0801-02C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Duplex SC FC ST Multi Mode 1x9 Optical Transceiver 64K~52Mbps 850nm 2km MMF

  • Best 10GBASE-SR X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SC X2-10GB-SR wholesale
    ...MMF SC X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-SR X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SC X2-10GB-SR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable wholesale
    ... test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Connector Performance Specifications: Connector Type 12 or 24 -Fiber MPO Polish PC(MM); APC(SM) more
    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
    Model Number:MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

  • Best Modem Industrial Optical Fiber To Rj45 Converter RS232 RS485 RS422 wholesale
    ... DIN-Rail & Wall-mount installation. Built-in surge and static protection. Specifications Model LNK-IRS93 Series Fiber Connector SC standard, ST/FC/LC optional Fiber Distance 50/125um MMF: 2Km, 62.5/125um MMF: more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IRS93 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Modem Industrial Optical Fiber To Rj45 Converter RS232 RS485 RS422

  • Best Double Channel Optical Attenuator Power Meter wholesale
    ... Calibration Wavelength 1270 / 1310 / 1490 /1550 /1610 nm Fiber Type 9/125 um single mode SMF and MMF adaptive Connector Type FC/UPC Connector FC/SC/LC Option Insertion Loss ≤1.2 dB Accuracy more
    Brand Name:UC
    Model Number:UC8752
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Double Channel Optical Attenuator Power Meter

  • Best IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Best Full HD 1080p Audio Video DVI To Fiber Converter With SC Connector wholesale
    All digital, uncompressed video transmission+data,20Km DVI Extender over Fiber 1080p ,sc connector Overview: SMF or MMF DVI audio video to Optical Fiber Converter 300M~40 KM adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-... more
    Brand Name:HOLINK
    Model Number:HL-DVI-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Full HD 1080p Audio Video DVI To Fiber Converter With SC Connector

  • Best Black Color MM Media Converter SC Connector 2km Transmission Distance wholesale
    PN: EM-100-M2 Media converter 10/100M Dual fiber MM Media Converter 1310nm 2km SC RJ45 Description The linkopto series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical ... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:LI-100-M2
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Color MM Media Converter SC Connector 2km Transmission Distance

  • Best MMF 10GBASE-SR Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , SC Duplex Connector wholesale
    MMF 10GBASE-SR Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-SR Description: 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    MMF 10GBASE-SR Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , SC Duplex Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best MMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr wholesale
    SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    MMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr

  • Best CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR wholesale
    ...SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Model Brand CISCO Model X2-10GB-SR Details Ports 1 x SC Duplex Connector... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

  • Best SC / UPC Connector SFP Modules 10g Xenpak Sr 850nm 300m Mmf  Xenpak-10g-Sr wholesale
    10g Xenpak Sr 850nm 300m Mmf For SFP Modules Xenpak-10g-Sr Overview 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications Supports ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC / UPC Connector SFP Modules 10g Xenpak Sr 850nm 300m Mmf Xenpak-10g-Sr

  • Best Extreme 1.25Gbps GE SFP 1000base-SX 850nm MMF Fiber Optical Transceiver With SC / LC Connector wholesale
    .... OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. Extreme 1.25Gbps GE SFP 1000base-SX 850nm MMF Optical Fiber "Quality as the Center" SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,Compatible with Cisco,Huawei ,... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-SX 10051
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Extreme 1.25Gbps GE SFP 1000base-SX 850nm MMF Fiber Optical Transceiver With SC / LC Connector

  • Best 0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector wholesale
    0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector

  • Best SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers wholesale
    SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver 3.Lifetime Warranty 4.DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Features 1.Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b 2.Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps 3.Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF) 4.Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm 5.SC Duplex Optical Connector... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:Bton
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers

  • Best HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW wholesale
    ...MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector... more
    Brand Name:X2-10GB-SR
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW

Tell “mmf sc connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0