• Best Hilink Mini Optic Switch 1X4 Single Mode FiHigh Channel Isolation With SC LC FC APC PC Connector wholesale
    ...Mini 1×4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1×8 Optical Switch) support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm or 850nm Multimode wavelength, Its mini type with size 35x35x9mm or customer size. it offers low insertion loss,ultra-high reliability, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for line Protection, Optical Network, Transmitter... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HFSW-1*4
    Place of Origin:China

    Hilink Mini Optic Switch 1X4 Single Mode FiHigh Channel Isolation With SC LC FC APC PC Connector

  • Best Mini HDMI Over Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1.4a Video Signal 4K * 2K Resolution wholesale
    1-Ch HDMI 1.4a Video Signal ( 4K * 2K ) Mini HDMI Fiber Transceiver Overview The 4K HDMI optical transceiver are enclosed HDMI optical modules designed to support transmission of an uncompressed lossless HDMI 1.4a signal over multimode optical fiber at ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-106M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini HDMI Over Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1.4a Video Signal 4K * 2K Resolution

  • Best Mini Size 2x2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter , Standard Fiber Optic Coupler wholesale
    Mini size 1x2(2x2) Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter Mini size couplers are designed to meet the requirement of the optical modules and fiber systems where need the small coupler package size.UNIFIBER develops the mini size SSC with high stability and reliability. Features §Mini size §Low excess loss §Low PDL § High stability and reliability Applications § Mini size EDFA §Mini size transmitter/receiver module §Optical... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FBT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Size 2x2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter , Standard Fiber Optic Coupler

  • Best Mini Robust Metal Casing Video Digital Optical Converter FC Fiber Single Mode 20km wholesale
    ...Optical Video Transmitter And Receiver Mini FC Fiber Single Mode 20km Introduction Olycom OM610-1V↑WT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 1ch video signals on optical fiber. On 9/125um Single mode fiber its working distance is 20Km to 80KM while on multimode fiber it’s 5Km. Features Mini size robust metal casing Lightning-proof solution Low optical... more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:OM610-1V↑WT/R
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini Robust Metal Casing Video Digital Optical Converter FC Fiber Single Mode 20km

  • Best Mini Dvi Fiber Optic Extender EDID MM 2xLC 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P wholesale
    ... NF-201MB-Tx and DVI NF-201MB-Rx are fiber optic transmitter/receiver units that extend DVI signals up to 1,640' (500 meters) using two Multi-mode fiber optics cables. The transmitter/receiver pair can handle DVI video signals with resolutions up to 1920 x more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-201MB-T/R
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Mini Dvi Fiber Optic Extender EDID MM 2xLC 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P

  • Best Optical Glass Crystal Triangular Prism 45 60 90 360 Degree Right Angle Lens,Customized Mini Dove Prism wholesale
    Optical Glass Crystal Triangular Prism 45 60 90 360 Degree Right Angle Lens,Customized Mini Dove Prism Polarizing beam splitter prism The polarizing beam splitter prism is an optical element which is formed by plating a multilayer film structure on the inclined surface of a right-angle prism, and then gluing to form a cubic structure. By utilizing the property that the transmittance of P polarized light is 1 and the transmittance... more
    Brand Name:UNIFORM
    Model Number:AUTC-GP-411
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical Glass Crystal Triangular Prism 45 60 90 360 Degree Right Angle Lens,Customized Mini Dove Prism

  • Best Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Best 1650nm Mechanical Non Latched 1x8 Fiber Optical Switches wholesale
    Mini 1x8 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches Non-latched optic switch GEZHI ’ Mini 1×8 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1×8 Optical Switch) support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm or 850nm Multimode wavelength, Its mini type with size 35x35x9mm. it offers low insertion loss,ultra-high reliability, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Protection, Optical Network, Transmitter... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1650nm Mechanical Non Latched 1x8 Fiber Optical Switches

  • Best LC Duplex Mini Gbic Module 10G 80km 1550nm DFB laser transmitter wholesale
    ...Optic Sfp Module Mini Gbic Module 80km Laser Transmitter General : Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free. Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-SFP LR
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    LC Duplex Mini Gbic Module 10G 80km 1550nm DFB laser transmitter

  • Best Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP wholesale
    ... Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 100FX mini-GBIC module Mini-GBIC, SFP, 100FX SMF, Support for 2000M SFP ports, LC connector (not supported on more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10063-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Mini 3G / HD - SDI To Fiber Media Converter With Tally Function Size 110*40*20mm wholesale
    Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber media converter with Tally Function Our Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & Tally signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G/HD-SDI loop output. 3G/HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G/HD-SDI signal. Features · 1 channel 3G/HD-SDI video & Tally over optic... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber media converter with Tally Function
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 3G / HD - SDI To Fiber Media Converter With Tally Function Size 110*40*20mm

  • Best 1*32 2*32 Type CWDM Splitter , FBT Optical Splitter Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...Fiber Sensors Local Area Network Mini size EDFA Mini size transmitter and receiver module Optical communication systems Testing instruments Advantages 1. Guaranteed high quality products 2. Fast delivery speed 3. Safety Shipping 4. Quick Response within ... more
    Name:Fiber Cable Splitter
    Tube:Bare Fiber, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
    Port:1*2, 2*2, 1*4, 2*4, 1*8, 2*8, 1*16, 2*16, 1*32, 2*32, 1*64, 2*64

    1*32 2*32 Type CWDM Splitter , FBT Optical Splitter Low Insertion Loss

  • Best 1.25G SFP Modules 20km BIDI GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20LDB
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Modules 20km BIDI GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver

  • Best 1.25G 20KM SFP Bidi Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module wholesale
    ... to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Hot Pluggable Ø1310 nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Ø Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Ø Low power consumption Ø Applicable for 10km SMF connection Ø All more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 20KM bidi
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 20KM SFP Bidi Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module

  • Best Dual Output 10dbm 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter wholesale
    ... optical signal, and then transmits it to optical node in HFC network through single-mode optical fiber. It is mainly used for TV signal medium-sized network transmission and can be used for many purposes. The high-power optical amplifiers are used for more
    Brand Name:Yogel/OEM
    Model Number:1550nm 10dbm
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Dual Output 10dbm 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

  • Best Super mini 1channel CCTV video to fiber optical transmitter and receiver 12V DC wholesale
    ... optic fiber. Super mini in size, and is very good to install in shield of speed dome camera or other kind cameras, or connect to the connector of video output directly, save the cost of connection between camera and video fiber transmitter. In the center room... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-DVOPS
    Place of Origin:china

    Super mini 1channel CCTV video to fiber optical transmitter and receiver 12V DC

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best MINI  Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver Fiber optical video converter BNC video to fiber wholesale
    BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOP01 MINI series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, 1channels of single-direction or bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or ... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-DVOPMINI
    Place of Origin:china

    MINI  Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver Fiber optical video converter BNC video to fiber

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Super mini Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver Embedded Analog camera to fiber optical trasmitter wholesale
    BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOPS series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. Super mini in size... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-DVOPS
    Place of Origin:china

    Super mini Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver Embedded Analog camera to fiber optical trasmitter

  • Best 1CH Video Tx mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver wholesale
    ...mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver Description: FR313-1V↑WT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 1ch video signals on optical fiber. On 9/125um Single mode fiber its working distance is 20Km to 80KM while on multimode fiber it’s 5Km. The featured excellence of this model is its mini size: 83mm *41mm *25mm. Key Features *Mini Size: 83mm ×41mm ×25mm. *Thunder-proof solution *Low optical... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR313-1V↑WT/R
    Place of Origin:China

    1CH Video Tx mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

Tell “mini optical transmitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0