• Best Light Source Fiber Optic Tester 190X100X50 mm , 370g 3pcs 1.5V batteries Lab Testing wholesale
    ...o 5 wavelengths output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer’s more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-6209
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Light Source Fiber Optic Tester 190X100X50 mm , 370g 3pcs 1.5V batteries Lab Testing

  • Best Light Source Fiber Optic Tools Laser Pen Type VFL650 Tungsten Steel Material wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Light Source Laser Pen Visual Fault Locator VFL650 Series is high quality of Optical Fiber visual fault locator,It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be measured with various fiber optic adapter ;2.5mm common Interface. It is very convenient for them to check the single-mode and multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:VFL650 Fiber Optic Light Source Laser
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    Light Source Fiber Optic Tools Laser Pen Type VFL650 Tungsten Steel Material

  • Best Microscope Dual Gooseneck Light Source , Fiber Optic Microscope Light For Pillar Size wholesale
    Dual side light DSL-LED24 24pcs LED dual side flexible microscope light for pillar size 22.5MM/25.5MM/32.5MM · Light source:LED · Color temperature:6500LUX · Wavelength:460~465nm · Height:33mm · Input voltage:AC110—240V · Output voltage:12V · Output power... more
    Brand Name:VANCO
    Model Number:DSL-LED24
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Microscope Dual Gooseneck Light Source , Fiber Optic Microscope Light For Pillar Size

  • Best Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester wholesale
    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Power Supply: This equipment uses disposable or rechargeable AA batteries. It is forbidden to mix them together. Avoid Condensation: Try to avoid the temperature suddenly ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-2x0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Handheld Fiber Optic Tools Optical Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Tester

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 23 VAC 50W Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Air Cooling Pulse Working Mode wholesale
    ... q-switched fiber laser.The optimized optical path structure makes the performance of high reflectivity materials more stable.The new optical path scheme and welding process make the beam quality more excellent and meet the application requirements of more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Certification:CE,ISO9001:2008

    23 VAC 50W Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Light Source Air Cooling Pulse Working Mode

    Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Handheld Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator wholesale
    ...Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator This portable optical power meter with red light source is an accurate portable instrument with long service time specially designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of fiber-optical network. It features fine appearance, controllable backlight display, automatic power off, supper wide testing range for optical... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator

  • Best Optical Light Source Fiber Optic Accessories  Large LCD Display Easy Operation wholesale
    ...Optical Light Source Optical light source is divided into intelligent and basic type, which can provide high-stability optical signals with multiple wavelengths. It can be used together with our optical power meter series products to easily and accurately measure fiber loss, and is an effective length-building optical fiber transmission network. Ideal for local and optical... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPTK-3109XX
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal

    Optical Light Source Fiber Optic Accessories Large LCD Display Easy Operation

  • Best 1mW VFL Visual Fault Locator FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit Tester Pen Type Red Light Source wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Tool/Tester Pen-type Red Light Source Fiber Optic Tool VFL - Features: Bright red laser at 650nm Pulsed and CW operation Standard AA alkaline batteries Rugged and weatherproof design Fast locate the broken point; Fiber Optic Tool VFL - Specifications: Wavelength 650nm±10nm Light source... more
    Brand Name:TAKFLY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Tool VFL
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1mW VFL Visual Fault Locator FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit Tester Pen Type Red Light Source

  • Best FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter Light Source Tester wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Light Source Power Meter Optical Laser Light Source Fiber Testing Tool Description HS2001 is a simple and cost-effective fiber optic tester,it is usually used together with fiber optic power meter to measure the optical loss on fiber cables. HS2001 series light source... more
    Brand Name:HS
    Model Number:HS-2001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter Light Source Tester

  • Best Universal SM Test Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm Description: • Fiber Optic Stripper(CFS-2) • Fibretool SingleMode 1310/1550 Light Source • Fiber optic kevlar cutter • Fibretool Optical Power Meter w/Adapter • Cabide Scribe Tool • Visual Fault Locator VFL-500 • Optical Fiber Jacket Stripper • 400x Deluxe Fiber... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Model Number:CLN2-008-03
    Place of Origin:WuHan

    Universal SM Test Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm

  • Best Portable Fiber Optic Tool Kits Unifiber Universal SM Test Set Easy To Use wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Stripper(CFS-2) Fibretool SingleMode 1310/1550 Light Source Fiber optic kevlar cutter Fibretool Optical Power Meter w/Adapter Cabide Scribe Tool Visual Fault Locator VFL-500 Optical Fiber Jacket Stripper 400x Deluxe Fiber Microscope HR-400X Buffer tube stripper 45-162 1.25mm adapter for 400x Microscope Round Cable Jacket Stripper Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Portable Fiber Optic Tool Kits Unifiber Universal SM Test Set Easy To Use

  • Best 270Hz Fiber Optic Tool Kit 270Hz Laser Source Power Meter wholesale
    ...o 6 wavelengths output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer’s more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:UT3208
    Place of Origin:China

    270Hz Fiber Optic Tool Kit 270Hz Laser Source Power Meter

  • Best Stable Light Source Fiber Optic Tester Optical Fiber Laser Source FC connector wholesale
    ... output to satisfy specific requirements including the 650nm visible light source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer’s needs. more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-3111
    Place of Origin:China

    Stable Light Source Fiber Optic Tester Optical Fiber Laser Source FC connector

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 45W led light source, fiber optic waterfall light curtain for sitting room wholesale
    Fiber optic waterfall light curtainis used for light decoration in sitting room. The lighting decoration is known to produce waterfall effect in sitting room. They are united by the light source and optic fiber. 1: We offer many types offiber optic, such as single fiber, sparkle fiber, multi-string fiber and so on. A:Technical Parameter for PMMA straight side spot optic fiber... more
    Brand Name:HALANCE
    Model Number:OFC-022
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    45W led light source, fiber optic waterfall light curtain for sitting room

  • Best Handheld mini optical light source(fiber optic light source) wholesale
    Product Description Handheld mini optical light source(fiber optic light source), handheld, dual wavelength, 1310/1550+/-10nm, -7dBm output power, LCD display, FC connector Features 1. High ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Application:Application FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net ...
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    Handheld mini optical light source(fiber optic light source)

  • Best endoscopic led light source/fiber optic led light source wholesale
    This 100W medical led light source (HCM-9699) is a new product from HCM MEDICA, represents the latest technology for the led development, which achieves the same effect as traditional 350W xenon light source through endoscope, a perfect alternative product... more
    Brand Name:HCM MEDICA
    Model Number:9699
    Place of Origin:china

    endoscopic led light source/fiber optic led light source

  • Best Medical Double Halogen Light Source with optical fiber XD-301-2-250W wholesale
    Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Model Number: XD-301-2-250W Color: Blue Material: steel Certification: ISO13485 Power Supply: 250W Input Voltage: AC110V or 220V Lamp Voltage: 24V Color temperature: 3600k Illumination: 2500000lx ... more
    Brand Name:Hackbuteers
    Model Number:XD--301-2-250W
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Medical Double Halogen Light Source with optical fiber XD-301-2-250W

Tell “light source fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0