• Best 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver wholesale
    ...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength

  • Best Multimode GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module wholesale
    ...25Gbps 850nm 550m Optic SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multimode GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module

  • Best EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...PN: EX3192-3LCD20 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 20km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX3192-3LCD20
    Place of Origin:China

    EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Professional Multimode Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1 Year Warranty wholesale
    ...Professional Multimode Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1 Year Warranty Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Multimode Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1 Year Warranty

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM wholesale
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  • Best SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems wholesale
    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

  • Best Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type wholesale
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver wholesale
    ...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed... more
    Model Number:J4858C

    J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Best 1550nm Nortel AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ... AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0350 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 50KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Connector LC... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0350
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Nortel AA1419051 LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 50KM For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Best J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP wholesale
    ... SFP LC SX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology. J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LX technology. J4860C HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP

  • Best 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers wholesale
    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers

  • Best HOT!!!!J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver,OEM,NEW wholesale
    ...J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve 10GBASE-SR 1000Base-SX Ethernet Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCESL Transmitter Distance up to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:J9150A
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!!J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver,OEM,NEW

  • Best J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules wholesale
    ... modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J4860C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

  • Best 5V / 1550nm / 0 - 120KM Fiber Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ... , power supply +5V , with hot-pluggable LC interface • Transmission distance :120km max • Single mode or Multi-mode fiber optional • Compliant with IEEE802.3Z 1000BASE-LX/SX/ZX specification • Compliant with IEEE-802... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    5V / 1550nm / 0 - 120KM Fiber Optical Transceivers

  • Best Duplex LC Connector 1.25Gbps 850nm GE SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale
    ...Duplex LC Connector 1.25Gbps 850nm GE SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC Connector 1.25Gbps 850nm GE SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers wholesale
    ... SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission... more
    Brand Name:1000m sfp
    Model Number:duplex sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

  • Best 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale
    ... Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

  • Best For HP ProCurve J9151A, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver wholesale
    ... multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:J9151A
    Place of Origin:China

    For HP ProCurve J9151A, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

Tell “lc sx transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0