• Best 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver wholesale
    ...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm wholesale
    ... Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  • Best Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver wholesale
    ...Optical Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM Overview The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Multimode GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module wholesale
    ...25Gbps 850nm 550m Optic SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multimode GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 1000Base SX Transceiver 850nm 550m SFP Module

  • Best CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength

  • Best 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Lc Connector Sx Transceiver Low Power Consumption wholesale
    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Receiver RoHS Compliant Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:QSFP-100G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Lc Connector Sx Transceiver Low Power Consumption

  • Best EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...PN: EX31X-3LCD20 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 20km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX31X-3LCD20
    Place of Origin:China

    EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD

  • Best N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM wholesale
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  • Best HOT!!! J4858C	 X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver NEW, LOW PRICE! wholesale
    ...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions... more
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver NEW, LOW PRICE!

  • Best HOT!!! JD118B  X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver,NEW,OEM wholesale
    ...JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components ?... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:JD118B
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!! JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver,NEW,OEM

  • Best J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver wholesale
    ...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed... more
    Model Number:J4858C

    J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Best J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP wholesale
    ... SFP LC SX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology. J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using LX technology. J4860C HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP

  • Best 10/100/1000BASE 1310nm 20km Duplex LC SFP Transceivers wholesale
    ... SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission... more
    Brand Name:1000m sfp
    Model Number:duplex sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE 1310nm 20km Duplex LC SFP Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LC Connector LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm 40KM For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ... LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm 40KM For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0340 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 40KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Connector LC... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0340
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Connector LC SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm 40KM For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Best 1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Product Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

  • Best 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers wholesale
    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE SX Transceivers

  • Best SFP-SX Transceiver (Cisco GLC-SX-MM) wholesale
    ...We supply brand new SFP-SX transceiver which comply with cisco's GLC-SX-MM with best price and quality. Spec: SFP-SX Transceiver (Mini GBIC) 1000Base-SX,850 nm VCSEL laser, Dual LC connectors,550 meter link... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material
    Category:Laser Levels

    SFP-SX Transceiver (Cisco GLC-SX-MM)

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

  • Best SFP-GE-SX,SFP-GE-SX Price,SFP-GE-SX transceiver wholesale
    ...-SX transceiver SFP-GE-SX 100% Redback Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Redback compliant SFP-GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The SFP-GE-SX transceiver... more
    Model Number:SFP-GE-SX
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU
    Category:Car Bumpers

    SFP-GE-SX,SFP-GE-SX Price,SFP-GE-SX transceiver

    F-tone Networks
    [Sichan,China]
Tell “lc sx transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0