• Best Intel® 82576 F2 Dual Port Gigabit SFP  PCI Express x4 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v2.0 wholesale
    ...Gigabit NIC 2 SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel 82576 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 1000M Port Configuration Dual Port SFP Bus Type PCI Express X4 System Interface... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® 82576 F2 Dual Port Gigabit SFP PCI Express x4 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v2.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best SVR-2UC612 2u Rack Mount Computer On Shelf Server E5-2600 Series V3 V4 Xeon CPU wholesale
    ... ■ Dual Intel gigabit network port, 6usb ■ IPMI management port (RJ45 form) ■ Flexible configuration, flexible configuration of CPU, memory and hard disk according to customer requirements Specification parameter Optional configuration Chassis All... more
    Brand Name:Yanyue
    Model Number:SVR-2UC612
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SVR-2UC612 2u Rack Mount Computer On Shelf Server E5-2600 Series V3 V4 Xeon CPU

  • Best Intel® XL710 QDA2 Dual Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+  PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0 wholesale
    ... Gigabit NIC 2 QSFP+ Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel XL710 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 40/10/1GE Port Configuration Dual Port QSFP+ Bus Type PCI Express X8... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® XL710 QDA2 Dual Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+ PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® I350 F4 Quad Port Gigabit SFP  PCI Express x4 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v2.1 wholesale
    ...Gigabit NIC 4 SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel I350 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 1000M Port Configuration Quad Port SFP Bus Type PCI Express X4 System Interface... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® I350 F4 Quad Port Gigabit SFP PCI Express x4 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v2.1

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® I210 F1 Single Port Gigabit SFP  PCI Express x1 Ethernet Server Adapter wholesale
    ...Gigabit NIC 1 SFP Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel I210 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 1000M Port Configuration Single Port SFP Bus Type PCI Express X1 System Interface... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® I210 F1 Single Port Gigabit SFP PCI Express x1 Ethernet Server Adapter

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® XL710-BM1 QDA1 Single Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+  PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0 wholesale
    ... Gigabit NIC 1 QSFP+ Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel XL710-BM1 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 40/10/1GE Port Configuration Single Port QSFP+ Bus Type PCI Express... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® XL710-BM1 QDA1 Single Port 40 Gigabit QSFP+ PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® XXV710 DA2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0 wholesale
    ... Gigabit NIC 2 SFP28 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel XXV710 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 25/10/1GE Port Configuration Dual Port SFP28 Bus Type PCI Express X18... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® XXV710 DA2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® XL710-BM1 DA4 Quad Port 10 Gigabit SFP+  PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0 wholesale
    ... Gigabit NIC 4 SFP+ Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel XL710-BM1 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 10/1GE Port Configuration Quad Port SFP+ Bus Type PCI Express X18... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® XL710-BM1 DA4 Quad Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Intel® X710-BM2 DA2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+  PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0 wholesale
    ... Gigabit NIC 2 SFP+ Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Server Adapter Product Details Controller Intel X710-BM2 Vertical Segment Server Data Rate Per Port 10/1GE Port Configuration Dual Port SFP+ Bus Type PCI Express X18... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Intel® X710-BM2 DA2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCI Express x8 Ethernet Network Interface Card PCIe v3.0

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 815816-B21 HPE ProLiant DL580 Gen9 E7-8890v4 4P 256GB-R P830i/4G 534FLR-SFP 1500W RPS Server wholesale
    ... 534FLR-SFP 1500W RPS Server System features Processor Intel® Xeon® E7-8890 v4 (24 core, 2.2 GHz, 60MB, 165W) Number of processors 2 Processor core available 24 Form factor (fully configured) 4U Power supply... more
    Brand Name:HPE
    Model Number:816815-B21
    Place of Origin:USA

    815816-B21 HPE ProLiant DL580 Gen9 E7-8890v4 4P 256GB-R P830i/4G 534FLR-SFP 1500W RPS Server

  • Best High Availability Dedicated Virtual Server Hosting Intel E3 1200 V3/V4 CPU Supported wholesale
    ... Virtual Server Hosting Intel E3 1200 V3/V4 CPU Supported Specifications: (1) Best network connection (2) Thorough customer system management (3) Backup line configuration (4) Our good technical knowhow (5) Easy Upgrading: In Dedicated Server Hosting... more
    Brand Name:MODERNIPTECH
    Model Number:SY312-S24R
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    High Availability Dedicated Virtual Server Hosting Intel E3 1200 V3/V4 CPU Supported

    MODERNIPTECH
    [China]
  • Best PCI Express SFP Slot*2 LC Fiber Gigabit Server Adapter IEEE802.3 / INTEL 82571EB wholesale
    ... module can be adaptive plug replacement, extensive using PCI Express * and single to quad ports configurations. New features include the adoption for Microsoft * Device Manager and other tools Intel ® PROSet more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:10002PF
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    PCI Express SFP Slot*2 LC Fiber Gigabit Server Adapter IEEE802.3 / INTEL 82571EB

  • Best 1037U multi gigabit network port routing 1U high end Firewall Server with Intel PCI E 1000M 6 82583V wholesale
    ...Configuration Model IN-RC6 CPU Intel Celeron 1037u 1.8Ghz CPU Network Intel PCI-E 1000M 6 * 82583V RAM Support NB Memory SO-DIMM DDR3 204Pin (Maximum 4G DDR3) Storage ... more
    Brand Name:Inctel
    Model Number:IN-RC6
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    1037U multi gigabit network port routing 1U high end Firewall Server with Intel PCI E 1000M 6 82583V

  • Best Intel PCI Gigabit Fiber network adapters (SFP slot) wholesale
    ... bottlenecks and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in single- and multi-mode fiber-optic networks.The Intel® PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter,with a self-configuring- PCI/PCI-X interface, delivers high throughput more
    Brand Name:LR-LINK
    Model Number:LREC7210PF-SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Intel PCI Gigabit Fiber network adapters (SFP slot)

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Best 728551-B21 HP DL580 Gen8 CTO Svr wholesale
    ... 4 or 3 or 2 Processor core available 15 or 12 or 10 or 8 or 6 Form factor (fully configured) 4U Power supply type (4) Common Slot Expansion slots (9) Maximum - For detail descriptions reference the QuickSpec... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:728551-B21
    Place of Origin:china

    728551-B21 HP DL580 Gen8 CTO Svr

  • Best TPS53679RSBR Power Path Management IC PMIC Ws-Sr TPS53679 (VR13 part) wholesale
    ... Ws-Sr TPS53679 (VR13 part) 1 Features Intel VR13 Serial VID (SVID) Compliant Full VR13 Server Feature Set Including Digital Input Power Monitor Programmable Loop Compensations Configurable with Non-Volatile Memory (NVM) for Low... more
    Brand Name:Ti
    Model Number:TPS53679RSBR
    Price:

    TPS53679RSBR Power Path Management IC PMIC Ws-Sr TPS53679 (VR13 part)

    HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best PCI E Interface Ethernet Network Intel Dual Port Optical Gigabit Adapter Card wholesale
    ...PCI E Interface Ethernet Network Intel Dual Port Optical Gigabit Adapter Card Ethernet Dual PortOptical GigabitAdapter 10002EF Ethernet server adapter has been tested for compatibility, available from 10/100 Mbps to 1000Mbps and... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:10002EF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    PCI E Interface Ethernet Network Intel Dual Port Optical Gigabit Adapter Card

  • Best Multimedia Kiosk for Queuing/Booking/Management Solution/Server Management/Hotel Reservation wholesale
    ... Epson 80 mm thermal printer with auto cutter and paper end detector Inbuilt computer Configuration (processor and hardware): Intel 1.6 processor 2G DDR2 memory card 160G hard disk Communication controller and wireless module... more
    Brand Name:Q-easy
    Model Number:KY115A
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Multimedia Kiosk for Queuing/Booking/Management Solution/Server Management/Hotel Reservation

  • Best Intel I340 E1G44HT 10/100/1000 PCI Express Server Adapter wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Intel PROSet utility: easy configuration and management Plug-and-play: standard Intel IOAT: extreme system throughput Cable distance: up to 100m Receive side scaling: multiple Rx queues ... more
    Brand Name:Intel
    Model Number:E1G44HT-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Intel I340 E1G44HT 10/100/1000 PCI Express Server Adapter

    Sea Storage System Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Intel82571EB PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card  (SFP Slot) wholesale
    ... own brand products. PCI Express, ,intel 82571EB chipset, Dual-port SFP Slot,LC, Usually used in HP,IBM and DELL server.. The latest high-performance and self-configuring optical network card. Six-system... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:10002PF-SM-80KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Intel82571EB PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card (SFP Slot)

Tell “intel server configurator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0