• Best MDI Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch , RJ45 Poe Switch With Sfp Port wholesale
    Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 SFP port 2 POE ports Description Miray’s MR-I1GF2TP-SFP Industrial Ethernet switch is a kind of industrial PoE media converter, it support 2 10/100/1000Base-TX port and 1 1000Base-FX Fiber port. These converters... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:MR-I1GF2TP-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    MDI Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch , RJ45 Poe Switch With Sfp Port

  • Best PoE Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch 8 10 / 100/1000 Base -T RJ45 Ports 2 Gigabit SFP Slot wholesale
    Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch: 8x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports + 2xGigabit SFP slot Model: LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY208GP-SFP unmanaged PoE switch comes with 8x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports, and 2x Gigabit SFP slot. It can ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:RoHS,CE,FCC
    Place of Origin:China

    PoE Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch 8 10 / 100/1000 Base -T RJ45 Ports 2 Gigabit SFP Slot

  • Best CE Standards 4 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With L2 10/100/1000M wholesale
    ...Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch With Managed L2 Introduction IM-FS240GW Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch is the 10/100/1000 Mbps 4 Port Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch , operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide voltage dual power input, support web management, meet IP40 protection degree and EMC industrial grade... more
    Brand Name:OLYCOM
    Model Number:IM-FS240GW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CE Standards 4 Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch With L2 10/100/1000M

  • Best 10/100/1000M 8 RJ45 Ports Industrial Din Rail Ethernet Switch IP40 wholesale
    Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000M 8 RJ45 Ports Din Rail Mount (NF508G) 1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x 10/100/1000M Rj45 port with Din-rail wall mount Overview NuFiber’s NF508G Industrial Ethernet witch,With 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports ,for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, industrial... more
    Brand Name:NUFIBER
    Model Number:NF508G
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000M 8 RJ45 Ports Industrial Din Rail Ethernet Switch IP40

  • Best Metal POE fiber Industrial Grade Switches 2 giga fiber ports 2 10 / 100 / 1000M rj45 ports wholesale
    ...Industrial Grade Switches 2 giga fiber ports 2 10 / 100 / 1000M rj45 ports OFS-IGSF2T2 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 2 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It help users to realize the Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGSF2T2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Metal POE fiber Industrial Grade Switches 2 giga fiber ports 2 10 / 100 / 1000M rj45 ports

  • Best High Efficiency Industrial Ethernet Switch High Integration Long Life Cycle wholesale
    ...industry grade temperature and long life cycle available ethernet switch custom service RTL8304/RTL8305/RTL8309/RTL8316/RTL8364/RTL8367/RTL8370/RTL8380/RTL8382/RTL8391 one-step turn-key and chip PSE Solution(Power Over Ethernet) PSE+Switch Total Solution High-Efficency Gigabit Industrial Switch selection Guide Gigabit switch... more
    Brand Name:MESTECHS
    Model Number:RTL
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Efficiency Industrial Ethernet Switch High Integration Long Life Cycle

    Mestech Technology
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 Port IP40 wholesale
    ..., switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, industrial VoIP phone, wireless AP and other devices. Specially designed for harsh outdoor applications. Its 6KV network port surge protection can ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HLD08G
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 Port IP40

  • Best HiOSO 10/100M RJ45 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail wholesale
    ...Industrial Ethernet switch Overview Foway 4205T series 5 ports Din Rail Type Industrial Ethernet switch , supply 5 10/100M RJ45 ports; provide 2 RPS (Redundant power supply) input : 10 ~ 60 VDC and 18 ~ 30VAC; support to connect DC power and AC power at the same time. Foway 4205T series switches support to work under the -40 ~ 75°C , With IP30 environmental protection grade, suitable for most industrial more
    Brand Name:HiOSO
    Model Number:FOWAY4205T
    Place of Origin:China

    HiOSO 10/100M RJ45 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail

  • Best Elink Network Smart PoE Enabled Switch 24 Port Industrial Grade wholesale
    Industrial PoE Switch Industrial Grade Network Switch PoE Enabled Switch 24 Port Industrial PoE Switch Advantages ► 100/1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots for SFP type auto detection ► Provide SC/FC/ST/LC fiber port (optional), support single/dual fiber transmission ► Support 16K bytes giant frame, compatible with various extension protocol ► Support IEEE802.3az energy efficient Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GYM7816GP-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Elink Network Smart PoE Enabled Switch 24 Port Industrial Grade

  • Best POE S5700 Series Ethernet Switches S5720I-28X-PWH-SI-AC 512MB Memory wholesale
    ...-gigabit access and cost-effective fixed GE ports and 10 GE uplink ports. They support an industry-grade temperature range and have strong outdoor surge protection to withstand harsh outdoor cabinet environments. They can be widely used in Safe City and more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:S5720I-28X-PWH-SI-AC
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    POE S5700 Series Ethernet Switches S5720I-28X-PWH-SI-AC 512MB Memory

  • Best 1 RJ45 SFP 52VDC Industrial Media Converter Auto MDI Poe Ethernet Switch wholesale
    ... Industrial Media Converter Auto MDI Poe Ethernet Switch Description of 10 100M Industrial Grade Media Converter 1 RJ45 Port And 1 SFP Port: Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial ... more
    Brand Name:DF/OEM/Neutral
    Model Number:DF-1FE-1EI
    Place of Origin:China

    1 RJ45 SFP 52VDC Industrial Media Converter Auto MDI Poe Ethernet Switch

  • Best Mini 10/100 Mbps Fiber Optic Network Switch 5- Port Industrial POE Ethernet Switches wholesale
    Mini 10/100 Mbps UN managed 5-Port Industrial POE Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Sinohone HY-505PI is an industrial grade and unmanaged ethernet switch. It has 5 RJ45 ports and 4 port support POE power supply, which... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-505PI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Mini 10/100 Mbps Fiber Optic Network Switch 5- Port Industrial POE Ethernet Switches

  • Best Full Gigabit 5 ports PoE Industrial grade Ethernet Switch support Wide temperature wholesale
    Features and Benefits 1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot 2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port 3. Smart PoE over current and short circuit protection 4. Intelligent power consumption detection and classification 5. ... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:P505A
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Gigabit 5 ports PoE Industrial grade Ethernet Switch support Wide temperature

  • Best 4 ports DIN Rail Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP port wholesale
    4 ports DIN Rail Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP ports Key Features 1 x 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 4 x 100Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet surge protection, adapt to a harsh outdoor environment Support Auto MDI/MDIX Flow control ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-IMC-1F4T-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    4 ports DIN Rail Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP port

    Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best yinuolink DIN rail high quality 5 port industrial 100m ethernet switch support 5 year warranty wholesale
    ... self-adaption Ethernet ports. Provide DC input and positive and negative connection protection to prevent burnout. Small size design, and support industry-standard DIN Rail mounting and wall mounting, it is easy to install in any industrial environment. more
    Brand Name:Yinuo-link
    Model Number:YN-IES10502
    Place of Origin:China

    yinuolink DIN rail high quality 5 port industrial 100m ethernet switch support 5 year warranty

  • Best 10100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches wholesale
    10/100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches --- Pacific Brands Technology Limited PAC-GY044 Introduction This managed industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration... more
    Brand Name:PBT
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    10100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

  • Best 10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras wholesale
    Industrial Grade Ethernet switch 5-port 10/100Mbps RJ45 port Model: UT05F Features: 5 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink Automatic ... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT05F
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras

  • Best IE-3000-4TC 100 MB 4 port and 2 gigabit SFP optical port industrial-grade Switch wholesale
    Industrial Ethernet 4010 Series Switches Industrial Ethernet (IE) 4010 Series Switches with 28 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces are high-performance ruggedized Layer2/3 switches with high-density Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) capabilities, making them an ideal ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:IE-3000-4TC
    Place of Origin:USA

    IE-3000-4TC 100 MB 4 port and 2 gigabit SFP optical port industrial-grade Switch

Tell “industrial grade ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0