• Best Indoor Fiber Optic Termination BOX 6/12Port FTB cold rolled steel wholesale
    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Termination BOX 6/12Port FTB cold rolled steel​ Quick Detail: 1. Use cold rolled steel and ABS ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1067
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Fiber Optic Termination BOX 6/12Port FTB cold rolled steel

  • Best UHD4KS ICN2153IC P2.976mm Indoor Rental LED Display 3840Hz SMD2020 RGB Cabinet 500*500mm Corner Protection wholesale
    ...UHD4KS ICN2153IC P2.976mm Indoor Rental LED Display 3840Hz SMD2020 RGB Cabinet 500*500mm Corner Protection Features 1. Easy and Fast: ... more
    Brand Name:AVOE LED
    Model Number:AE-P2.976INRGB
    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen China

    UHD4KS ICN2153IC P2.976mm Indoor Rental LED Display 3840Hz SMD2020 RGB Cabinet 500*500mm Corner Protection

  • Best Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Metal connector Grey Drop Cable wholesale
    ... Grey Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic cable has normal indoor armored and outdoor armored cable. This waterproof fiber optic patch cord is used outdoor type armored fiber optic cable. Indoor fiber optic armored cable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:waterproof
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Metal connector Grey Drop Cable

  • Best Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm wholesale
    ...G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm cable ftth patch cord fiber optic patch cord Technical Data Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600 Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:QY
    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D 3.0 mm 2.0mm 0.9mm

  • Best Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug directly into the optical transceivers though a bulkhead construction. For this specific application the connector design will need to accommodate... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

  • Best HFC Indoor Optical Receiver Series wholesale
    ...Indoor Optical Receiver 2. Various Economical/standard Types 3. Forward Path/AGC 4. Applicated widely HR9136, HR9153 Full-function Top-class AGC Forward Path Optical Receiver AGC forward path optical receiver is designed and produced by absorbing the ... more
    Brand Name:Guangtai
    Place of Origin:China
    Min. order:1 Pieces

    HFC Indoor Optical Receiver Series

  • Best Optical Receiver (WR8602R) wholesale
    ...Optical receiver feature: 1. Forward optical receive part adopts PHILIPS, PHOTON and E-O PIN Optical Receiving IC, import PHILIPS or Motorola low-noisy push-pull amplify module in pre-RF amplify ... more
    Brand Name:Prevail/Fobetmoc
    Model Number:WR-8602R\WR-7502R
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Receiver (WR8602R)

  • Best OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Optic Receiver wholesale
    ...Product Description》 OR-8036 indoor forward optic receiver, is with standard configuration. Its receiving module is Philip optic receiving module. End-class adopts power double module. 《Technical Index》 Work Wavelength: 1200-1600nm Work bandwidth: ... more
    Model Number:OR8036
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on exchange rate fluctuations

    OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Optic Receiver

  • Best FTTH Indoor CATV Optical Node  OR3100P wholesale
    ...Detailed Info FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and transistor amplify, 2 output ports, 45-862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 85dBuV (input optical power -2dBm), AC160... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3100
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Indoor CATV Optical Node OR3100P

  • Best Indoor Optical Receiver with Advanced Aluminum Alloy Heatsink Case wholesale
    ... radio detector, GaAs amplifying module, providing RF signal gain with low noise and minimal distortions Optical power indicated LED display: -7 to 2dBm Convenient for the engineer to debug the network Use... more
    Brand Name:AOSHI
    Model Number:AOS-3000LD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Indoor Optical Receiver with Advanced Aluminum Alloy Heatsink Case

  • Best 1 Output Ftth CATV Indoor Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...output optical receiver, return path available 5-65MHz or 5-42MHz. Usually use for FTTH application. Adopts GaAs amplify circuit ... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL
    Model Number:SR801
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Output Ftth CATV Indoor Optical Receiver

  • Best Indoor Optical Receiver (GWJ-WR8602R) wholesale
    ... output optical receiver is used for long-distance optical fiber transmission of TV image signal, digital TV signal telephone sound signal and data (or compressed data) signal. 2\Our company develops the first CATV optical receiver... more
    Brand Name:GWJ
    Model Number:GWJ-WR8602R
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,

    Indoor Optical Receiver (GWJ-WR8602R)

  • Best Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...Product Specifications /Features ROYAL Indoor optical receiver ROYAL-9912 series optical receiver is mainly used in long-distance optical fiber transmission for cable TV image signal, cable TV digital signal, telephone TV signals and ... more
    Brand Name:ROYAL
    Model Number:ROYAL-OR9912
    Place of Origin:Beijing , China (mainland)

    Optical Receiver

  • Best OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Opt... wholesale
    ...Product center >> Receiver / Optical System   [OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Optic Receiver ]   Model Name: OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Optic Receiver Model No.:      OR8036 ĄśProduct DescriptionĄˇ OR-8036 indoor forward optic receiver, is with ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607
    Country/Region:china

    OR8036 Indoor Forward-path Opt...

  • Best FTTH Indoor CATV Optical Node(CATV Receiver) OR3100 wholesale
    ... Description FTTH indoor forward CATV optical node(CATV receiver) with E-O pin diode and transistor amplify, 2 output ports, 45-862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 85dBuV (input optical power... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
    Application:Application Digital CATV&HFC network system Fiber optic ...
    Minimum Order:1 piece

    FTTH Indoor CATV Optical Node(CATV Receiver) OR3100

  • Best optical receiver wholesale
    ... : 1.Type : indoor and outdoor type 2.Optical wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm 3.Forward bandwidth (MHz) 47 ~ 750,53-750,87-862 4.Reverse bandwidth (MHz) 5 ~ 35,5-42,5-65 5.Optical wavelength (nm) 1310/1550 6.Equivalent noise current ( )7 7.Input optical power... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order:1 unit
    Category:Optical Filters

    optical receiver

  • Best FTTB indoor optical receiver (PHILIPS amplifier module)Model: OR3300P wholesale
    ... deals with by wire drawing. Parameter Item Specification Forward optical receive parameter Optical parameter Input power range -7~-2 dBm Suggested power range -5~-3 dBm Optical wavelength 1100 ~1600 nm Optical return loss >45 dB Fiber type Single Mode... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Amplifier
    Country/Region:china

    FTTB indoor optical receiver (PHILIPS amplifier module)Model: OR3300P

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C wholesale
    ... alloy type material housing Specification: Item Value Forward optical receive parameter Optical parameter Input power range -7~-2 dBm Suggested power range -5~-3 dBm Optical wavelength 1100 ~1600 nm Optical return loss >45 dB Fiber type Single Mode... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:0086 (571) 82562340
    Country/Region:china

    FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C

  • Best Indoor Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...: Indoor Optical Receiver Instruction of the product: Features: Adopts high-quality PDI gas Optical or Philips Module,ensuring the high reliability of the machine. One way 47-862MHz forward frequency range,100 channels signal transmitting. Indoor... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:+86 - 20-37251747 37251748 37251749 87730770
    Country/Region:china

    Indoor Optical Receiver

  • Best HFC Network Equipments CATV Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... Optical Receiver PTR3100 optical receiver is an 19inch standard indoor optical receiver with high performance. It is the perfect option for the HFC network of headend system. PTR3100 receiver has excellent CNR, CSO and CTB, utilizing high quality receiver... more
    Categories:FTTH Network
    Telephone:+86-0755-86149862
    Country/Region:china

    HFC Network Equipments CATV Optical Receiver

Tell “indoor forward optical receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0