• Best ARJ-146 RJ45 1000 Base-T Jack with Magnetic Module , PoE IEEE802.3af standard wholesale
    ARJ-146 RJ45 1000 Base-T Jack with Magnetic Module , PoE IEEE802.3af standard ARJ-146 RJ45 Single Port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 With/Without LED ELECTRICAL SPECFICATIONS: @25℃ 1.Inductance: 350uH ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:ARJ-146
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ARJ-146 RJ45 1000 Base-T Jack with Magnetic Module , PoE IEEE802.3af standard

  • Best IEEE802.3AF IEEE802.3AT 15W Gigabit PoE Injector For CCTV Camera wholesale
    IEEE802.3af/at Gigabit PoE injector 15W Power supply For CCTV/IP/Security Cameras Product Features: (1) Single-port Midspan IEEE802.3af Wall-plug Passive PoE Injector onnects with switch to get data, and provides PoE(Power and Data) to terminal PDs through Cat5 or Cat5e, and PoE transmission distance is 100m. (2) Provide power directly PT-PSE10GN provides 48Vdc power for IEEE802.3af/at standard PD directly. (3) IEEE802.3af standard... more
    Brand Name:PROCET
    Model Number:PT-PSE10GN
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    IEEE802.3AF IEEE802.3AT 15W Gigabit PoE Injector For CCTV Camera

  • Best Fast Gigabit PoE Injector Adapter IEEE802.3af At 15W 30W 48V DC Output 10/100/1000M wholesale
    ...1000M LAN environment Specifications Parameter Specifications Features • Conforms to IEEE802.3af standard RJ-45 • Conforms to IEEE802.3at standard RJ-45 • Data Input Interface RJ-45 10/100Base-TX/ • Data Input Interface RJ-45 ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-POE300
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Gigabit PoE Injector Adapter IEEE802.3af At 15W 30W 48V DC Output 10/100/1000M

  • Best 12VDC Output Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE Splitter with 2 Ports PoE Switch Function wholesale
    12VDC Output Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE Splitter with 2 Ports PoE Switch Function Model: LNK-SPL01 Series Overview Features Warranty 5-Year Warranty Technical Indexes Ethernet Standards: IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet IEEE802.3at Power over Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-SPL01
    Place of Origin:China

    12VDC Output Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE Splitter with 2 Ports PoE Switch Function

  • Best IEEE802.3af POE Powered Switch Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber SC 20km wholesale
    ... IEEE802.3af/at Description NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201 series Media Converter are 10/100Base T/TX to 100Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to provide power to IEEE802.3af PoE standard... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-PSE5201A/B
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    IEEE802.3af POE Powered Switch Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber SC 20km

  • Best FCC Standards Din Rail Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch Comply With IEEE802.3Af/At wholesale
    Poe Switch 6 Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch Comply With IEEE802.3Af/At Introduction IM-PS066FE is the 10/100 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras through the Ethernet cable, simple construction, ... more
    Brand Name:OLYCOM
    Model Number:IM-PS066FE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    FCC Standards Din Rail Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch Comply With IEEE802.3Af/At

  • Best Heat Dissipating IEEE802.3af 15.4W 2 Fiber Ports POE Switch wholesale
    ...h PoE port supports to auto discovery the standard power receiving devices Support IEEE802.3af 15.4W and IEEE802.3at 30W PoE standards Support each 100M port full rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding Support 2K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage and forward ... more
    Brand Name:HiOSO
    Model Number:FOWAY1209PF
    Place of Origin:China

    Heat Dissipating IEEE802.3af 15.4W 2 Fiber Ports POE Switch

  • Best Single Port POE Devices 15W 48VDC RJ45 ports IEEE802.3af For IP Camera wholesale
    ...IEEE802.3af for IP Camera Description Miray MR-P15 is a Power over Ethernet Injector with one Ethernet Input (data only) port and one Output (data + power) port that is designed for small or medium network environments. This product can convert standard 100~240V/AC power into lowvoltage DC that runs over existing LAN cable to power up IEEE 802.3af... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:MR-P15
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Port POE Devices 15W 48VDC RJ45 ports IEEE802.3af For IP Camera

  • Best IEEE802.3af / At 32Gbps 8 Port POE SFP Switch wholesale
    8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE SFP Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slots Technical Parameter Downlink Ports 8*10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports (PoE) Uplink Ports 2*1000Base-X SFP ports (Mini-GBIC) Console 1* Console port (RJ45 ) Button Reboot: short press Reset: keep ... more
    Brand Name:AEO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC

    IEEE802.3af / At 32Gbps 8 Port POE SFP Switch

  • Best 10/100M 48V to 12V Active Isolated PoE Splitter IEEE802.3af/at for POE switch and IP Cameras wholesale
    ...Standard POE Splitter Features: Rate:10/100Mpbs DC(IN) 48-55V DC(OUT)12V≤1.1A Data signal port:1236 Pins (power+data):1/2+ 3/6- 4/5+ 7/8- Agreement:IEEE802.3AT/AF Part Number Product Description UT-PS4805 10/100M PoE splitter, 48V to 5V, IEEE802.3af UT-PS4805G 10/100/1000M PoE splitter, 48V to 5V, IEEE802.3af UT-PS4812 10/100M PoE splitter, 48V to 12V, IEEE802.3af UT-PS4812G 10/100/1000M PoE splitter, 48V to 12V, IEEE802.3af... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT-PS4812F
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 48V to 12V Active Isolated PoE Splitter IEEE802.3af/at for POE switch and IP Cameras

  • Best DC12V 1A standard IEEE802.3af 100Mbit POE Splitter PD support 37V-57V voltage transmission wholesale
    ...practical PoE remote power equipment base on IEEE802.3af standard. It can separate the power and data via cable transmission.Proper matching use with poe switch or PSE injector which meet standard IEEE802.3af,Provides power and data at the same time for ... more
    Brand Name:SEEMYT
    Model Number:SMT-HS13W-1A
    Place of Origin:China

    DC12V 1A standard IEEE802.3af 100Mbit POE Splitter PD support 37V-57V voltage transmission

  • Best Standard IEEE802.3af 8 poe switch 9 port rj45 48v for poe wireless AP/poe ip camera etc wholesale
    ... our IEEE802.3af 15.4w poe switch also compatible with IEEE802.3at 30w.But due to the power supply not large,and we do not suggest to fully use of the power to the limit,so we only mention it only comply with IEEE802.3af 15.4w. Standard IEEE802.3af 8 poe... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD8P02
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Standard IEEE802.3af 8 poe switch 9 port rj45 48v for poe wireless AP/poe ip camera etc

  • Best POE-SL801 15W 10M/100M IEEE802.3af Compliant IP Camera Applied POE Splitter wholesale
    ... and developed in accordance with the IEEE802.3af standard. It can separate power and data from the connected network cable. This Power Splitter will be used in connected with PoE injector or standard POE switch by Cat5 cables. There are 12V/24V two more
    Model Number:POE-SL801
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE, FCC, ROHS

    POE-SL801 15W 10M/100M IEEE802.3af Compliant IP Camera Applied POE Splitter

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best 4 ports POE Switch,4+1 Gigabit,IEEE802.3af Standard,Bandwidth 10Gbps,PS104G wholesale
    Specifications Hot-Selling!!!4+1 Gigabit POE Switch,IEEE802.3af Standard,Bandwidth 10Gbps,PS104G,PSKY Brand In Black Color In Stock Product Overview Modern business networks are used for increasingly diverse applications –traditional data streams, VoIP ... more
    Brand Name:PSKY
    Model Number:PS104G
    Place of Origin:China

    4 ports POE Switch,4+1 Gigabit,IEEE802.3af Standard,Bandwidth 10Gbps,PS104G

  • Best Q8919 SIBO 10" Standard POE IEEE802.3af Large Touch screen Panel PC with LED light strip for Office Room Schedule wholesale
    Q8919 SIBO 10" Standard POE IEEE802.3af Large Touch screen Panel PC with LED light strip for Office Room Schedule Customization Services: POE IEEE802.3af.48V Serial port, RS232, RS485 LED light NFC reader(Support Mifare MF1 IC S50 CARD (... more
    Brand Name:SIBO
    Model Number:SIBO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Q8919 SIBO 10" Standard POE IEEE802.3af Large Touch screen Panel PC with LED light strip for Office Room Schedule

  • Best 10/100Mbps POE Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber SC 20km IEEE802.3af/at wholesale
    ... IEEE802.3af/at Description NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201 series Media Converter are 10/100Base T/TX to 100Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to provide power to IEEE802.3af PoE standard... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-PSE5201A/B
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    10/100Mbps POE Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber SC 20km IEEE802.3af/at

  • Best 4X2P Port POE Midspan 10M/100M Compliance with IEEE802.3af wholesale
    ...IEEE802.3af standard.. It has 8 RJ45 ports. And its 4 ports in left can connect to uplink equipment, such as other switch or net equipments. Its 4 ports in right can work as the power output port Key Specifications/Special Features: Technical Specification Standards IEEE802.3 10BASE-T for Ethernet IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX for fast Etherne IEEE802.3af... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MIDSPAN-AF-POE-4X2P
    Place of Origin:China

    4X2P Port POE Midspan 10M/100M Compliance with IEEE802.3af

    Aimmer Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 15.4W / IEEE802.3af / 100Mbps fiber Optical Ethernet Switch wholesale
    ...output. Each outport can supply the power as Max. 15.4W, fully meet the IEEE802.3af standard. Technical Specification Standards IEEE802.3 10BASE-T for Ethernet IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX for fast Ethernet IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T for gigahertz Ethernet IEEE802 more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    15.4W / IEEE802.3af / 100Mbps fiber Optical Ethernet Switch

  • Best Single Channel PoE Midspan Injector , POE Injector And Splitter , IEEE802.3af wholesale
    ... and protection of non-standard Ethernet terminals 4.Remote power feeling up to 100m 5.10/100Mbps supported 6.Plug and Play,no configuration required Features: 1.With data and ... more
    Brand Name:ZONEWAY
    Model Number:ZW-PSE101
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Channel PoE Midspan Injector , POE Injector And Splitter , IEEE802.3af

    ZONEWAY CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “ieee802 3af standard” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0