• Best High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Port Output CATV HFC WDM 16*23 DB wholesale
    ...High Power Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Dual power supply CATV HFC WDM 16*23dB Description This 2U device is the erbium and ytterbium Co doped high ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:EYA2U
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Port Output CATV HFC WDM 16*23 DB

  • Best 3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter wholesale
    ...scription FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFWDM02
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter

  • Best Bravo Fast Release Head End Sub Board A / V Signal Encoding Support Hot Plug wholesale
    Easy architecture Digital Headend Equipment 2 Channel Ethernet Sub Card High-performance Headends Bravo is a powerful comprehensive head-end system that features high density, stability and security for non-stop operation. Tremendous data processing power... more
    Brand Name:Bravo
    Model Number:BWFCPC-5068
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Bravo Fast Release Head End Sub Board A / V Signal Encoding Support Hot Plug

  • Best FTTx 485 ~1003Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, CATV HFC Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... CATV HFC Optical Receiver New Designed SR1104 FTTx 485 ~1003Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver with Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR1104 Item Name: SR11041Ghz 4 Way Outdoor Optical Receiver... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR1104
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTx 485 ~1003Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, CATV HFC Optical Receiver

  • Best Outdoor 2 Ports Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...Features 1) With good quality, high sensitivity optical receiving module (RB) or PIN photodetector(RB-A), higher RF output level, low noise and less nonlinear ... more
    Brand Name:OPT
    Model Number:OPR-RB
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 2 Ports Optical Receiver

  • Best 2output Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...CATV Optical Receiver PTR3202S is atwo independent output ports optical receiver, with beautiful house, excellent performance and high output level which can achieve FTTB/FTTC network.The optical node can been added the return path... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3202S (optical receiver)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    2output Optical Receiver

  • Best Single Mode Fiber RF Optical Receiver For Television Transmission wholesale
    ... Fiber RF Optical Receiver For Television Transmission Quick Detail: Optic receive wavelengh: 1100~1600nm single mode. RF output level: 96-110dBuV. Optical connector type: FC/APC. Name: fiber optic transceivers, RF optical transmitter receiver Application... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVTV86(75) Ⅱ
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber RF Optical Receiver For Television Transmission

  • Best FTTB  Optical Receiver, AGC , Output Level:100dBμV. (FWR-1090MG) wholesale
    ...FWR-1090MG, FTTB Optical Receiver, Two-way outputs, AGC, Output Level : 100dBμV, Product description FWR-1090MG two-way Optical Receiver adopts technology which can receive in standard or super low optical power ,amplify in low noise... more
    Brand Name:FULLWELL
    Model Number:FWR-1090MG
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTB Optical Receiver, AGC , Output Level:100dBμV. (FWR-1090MG)

  • Best Optic Receiver  AR814/AR814R optical node wholesale
    ...AR814/AR814R optical node 4-way output CATV optical receiver.(4 output Forward BGY887+BGD814(2PCS)) Feature ●Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGY887)amplifier module in pre-RF amplify circuit... more
    Brand Name:AOX
    Model Number:AR814/AR814R
    Place of Origin:China

    Optic Receiver AR814/AR814R optical node

  • Best Indoor Fiber Optic Devices Optical Relay Station Transmitter By 1310nm Optical Relay Transmission wholesale
    ...-OTDM131 series of 1310nm optical relay station is a special product with HFC network engineering experience and equipment development experience accumulate for many years by ourselves only for 1310nm optical relay transmission. An economical... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-OTDM131
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Indoor Fiber Optic Devices Optical Relay Station Transmitter By 1310nm Optical Relay Transmission

  • Best 16 Ports EDFA High Power Optical Amplifier wholesale
    ...Description The 16 port 1550nm EY-doped fiber amplifier is a high power optical amplifier with built-in WDM. The 1550nm EDFA offers a highly reliable, flexible and low-cost ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-EDFA-5116
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    16 Ports EDFA High Power Optical Amplifier

  • Best 20 Km Optical Line Terminal Equipment Core 10Ge Routing Switch Chassis Anti DOS Attack EL5600-06 wholesale
    ...20 Km Optical Line Terminal Equipment Core 10Ge Routing Switch Chassis Anti DOS Attack EL5600-06 Overview EL5600-... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:EL5600-06
    Place of Origin:China

    20 Km Optical Line Terminal Equipment Core 10Ge Routing Switch Chassis Anti DOS Attack EL5600-06

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network wholesale
    ...PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless AL Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Quick Detail: Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.109 Inches /2.... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM
    Place of Origin:China

    PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network

  • Best 4EOC master Module+ONU+OR All In One EOC Master wholesale
    ... HFC technology , the All-In-One product meets the CATV broadcasting, VOD and Internet Service requirement of cable operators for FTTB/FTTC. It build with EPON/GPON ONU, EOC master and Optical Receiver... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-4EOC-OR-ONU
    Place of Origin:China

    4EOC master Module+ONU+OR All In One EOC Master

  • Best Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module wholesale
    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high bandwidth combined ... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GE-7900
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU

    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module

  • Best EOC master All-In-One with 2 EOC master module + 1 ONU module +OR module wholesale
    ... module. We can use one BD-2EOC-OR-ONU to instead of three type products, HFC optical node, EPON ONU and EOC mater. It can reduce the number of active node in... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-2EOC-OR-ONU
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    EOC master All-In-One with 2 EOC master module + 1 ONU module +OR module

  • Best High Saturation Pin-Diode With Receptacle wholesale
    ... receptacle Application: Apply to vary power meter & instrument Apply to optical receiver for special requirement CATV Forward/Return Path PON FTTH Network HFC Specifications(T=25℃): Parameter Symbol Unit Test condition Min. Typ. Max... more
    Brand Name:OSEMOS
    Model Number:OSMPDP-XXXXXX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Saturation Pin-Diode With Receptacle

  • Best 20 EPON Ports OLT wholesale
    ... of the last 1km to the telecom operators, customer broadband accessing solution, innovation of bidirectional HFC network and triple play (HD video monitoring transmission with voice and video integrated access) of... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FLY20T-06
    Place of Origin:China

    20 EPON Ports OLT

  • Best Japan Yokogawa AQ-7275 OTDR with competitive price instrument wholesale
    ... zone makes this model an excellent choice for FTTH and metro, core networks. Applications FTTX HFC (CATV) Optical fiber network Features: Wide Range of Modules Available more
    Brand Name:YOKOGAWA
    Model Number:AQ-7275
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Japan Yokogawa AQ-7275 OTDR with competitive price instrument

  • Best Belden 75 ohm Coaxial Cable QR500 messenger,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger,P3.500 Messenger wholesale
    ...,P3.500 Messenger, Belden 75 ohm Coaxial Cable QR500 messenger Commscope HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 ,75 ohm Cable Coaxial 500 HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 Product specification: Coaxial Cable-CATV/MATV... more
    Brand Name:NetConnection
    Model Number:Belden Coaxial Cable P3.500 Messenger,Trunk Cable QR500 Messenger
    Place of Origin:Belden Coaxial Cable QR500 messenger,China

    Belden 75 ohm Coaxial Cable QR500 messenger,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger,P3.500 Messenger

Tell “hfc optical receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0