• Best High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Port Output CATV HFC WDM 16*23 DB wholesale
    ...High Power Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Dual power supply CATV HFC WDM 16*23dB Description This 2U device is the erbium and ytterbium Co doped high ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:EYA2U
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier 16 Port Output CATV HFC WDM 16*23 DB

  • Best 3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter wholesale
    ...scription FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFWDM02
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter

  • Best EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR KCO7934 wholesale
    ... module and OR module. - We can use one KCO7934 to instead of three type products, HFC optical node, EPON ONU and EOC mater. - It can reduce the number of active node in... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO7934
    Place of Origin:China

    EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR KCO7934

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Sweeteners Natural Food Additives Crystalline Fructose Powder 57 48 7 White Crystal wholesale
    We supply Crystalline Fructose powder CAS 57-48-7 Product Description Crystalline fructose is a processed sweetener derived from corn that is almost entirely fructose. It can also be made from sucrose (table sugar) by splitting the fructose and glucose ... more
    Brand Name:Health Herb
    Model Number:food grade
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Sweeteners Natural Food Additives Crystalline Fructose Powder 57 48 7 White Crystal

  • Best 4-way return path optical receiver/4-way return path HFC CATV indoor optical fiber receiver wholesale
    ... optical power -8dBm), 19-inch 1U standard framework, 220V AC (power cord with Euro (2-pole with GND) or USA standard plug (3-pole)) or 48V DC Features: 4-low noise optical receivers, up to -22dBm receive... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR2040
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    4-way return path optical receiver/4-way return path HFC CATV indoor optical fiber receiver

  • Best CATV Optical Receiver (GW-026) wholesale
    Preface To make sure that you can operate this equipment correctly, please read this manual carefully first. Caution Refer all servicing to qualified service personnel. To reduce the risk of electrical shock, do not perform any servicing other than that ... more
    Brand Name:GW-2600
    Model Number:GW-026 Node
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Optical Receiver (GW-026)

  • Best Indoor Optical Receiver (ZBL5122RA) wholesale
    ... of optical power on LCD screen 6. LCD backlight with auto power-off mechanism& v id="StyleTableProd"> Item Units Value RF and Optical Parameters Model No. ZBL5122RA-2(1)A/7 ZBL5122RA-2(1)A /8 Input Optical Power Ranger dBm -4~+2 -4~+2 Optical Return... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB
    Min. order:1 Pieces

    Indoor Optical Receiver (ZBL5122RA)

  • Best FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver  OR3300P wholesale
    ...Detailed Info FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and PHILIPS amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45-862MHz, variable ATT and EQ (... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3300P
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver OR3300P

  • Best Aluminum FTTH Mini WDM optical receiver with 2 rf output ports wholesale
    ... optical receiver 2 output port AGC PON NODE Product Description OR20x style FTTH optical receiver is home-based optical receiver catering to the ultimate Goal of development of optical access and suitable for FTTH (fiber to the home) optical... more
    Brand Name:WSEE
    Model Number:OR20-WDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminum FTTH Mini WDM optical receiver with 2 rf output ports

  • Best 24-way Outdoor Optical Receiver, Convenient and Clear wholesale
    ... C/N index Line optimal design, SMT production process are useful for optimized signal channel and fluid optical signal transmission RF attenuation, balanced linear and precision of professional RF attenuation chip are well... more
    Brand Name:RZ
    Model Number:RZ600-2-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    24-way Outdoor Optical Receiver, Convenient and Clear

  • Best CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... low Power optical receiver with E-O pin diode and NEC/PHILIPS amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45/87-862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 110dBuV (input optical power... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR5200
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver

  • Best CATV Optical Transmitter (WT8600) wholesale
    ..., CATV optical receiver, CATV optical transmitter, CATV optical optical switch, EDFA and CATV MODULATOR so on. CATV OPTICAL RECEIVER FEATURE; 1. WT-8600\WT-7500Series 1310nm optical transmitter is the important equipment for building CATV HFC network... more
    Brand Name:Prevail
    Model Number:WT8600
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

  • Best 1550nm Directly Modulated CATV Optical Transmitter wholesale
    ... wavelength for HFC downstream. The high cost of 1550nm external modulated transmitter and dispersion effects of 1550nm directly modulated make network transformation difficult. Thus we create the 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-5500
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    1550nm Directly Modulated CATV Optical Transmitter

  • Best EOC master All-In-One with 2 EOC master module + 1 ONU module +OR module wholesale
    ... module. We can use one BD-2EOC-OR-ONU to instead of three type products, HFC optical node, EPON ONU and EOC mater. It can reduce the number of active node in... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-2EOC-OR-ONU
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    EOC master All-In-One with 2 EOC master module + 1 ONU module +OR module

  • Best Cable Modem, Downstream 16 Frequency Points, Upstream 4 Frequency Points, Supports DOCSIS3.0 wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Supports DOCSIS3.0, DOCSIS2.01Gbps electronic port or SFP interface (without SFP module) Downstream 16 frequency point Upstream 4 frequency point Four RF input interface Four RF output interface Output power (16 ... more
    Brand Name:Lancable
    Model Number:BL-E8kc-1-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Cable Modem, Downstream 16 Frequency Points, Upstream 4 Frequency Points, Supports DOCSIS3.0

  • Best CW100SNE DUAL-RADIO cable wi-fi access point ,Motorola , telecom parts wholesale
    ... a rugged, carrier-grade product. The strand-mount architecture leverages the cable operator’s hybrid fiber coax (HFC) network for mounting, power and backhaul via DOCSIS 3.0 or Euro-DOCSIS 3.0 interfaces. Strand-mounting options... more
    Brand Name:MOTO
    Model Number:CW100SNE
    Place of Origin:USA

    CW100SNE DUAL-RADIO cable wi-fi access point ,Motorola , telecom parts

    Oriental Components Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 8-way Return Path HFC CATV Indoor Optical Fiber Receiver/8-way Return Path Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... optical power – 8dBm), 19-inch 1U standard framework, 220V AC (power cord with Euro (2-pole with GND) or USA standard plug (3-pole)) or 48V DC Features: 8 low noise optical receivers, up to -22dBm receive... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR2080
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    8-way Return Path HFC CATV Indoor Optical Fiber Receiver/8-way Return Path Optical Receiver

  • Best FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver (Chinese GaAs Amplifier Module)/104dBuV Output AGC Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and Chinese GaAs amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45 to 862MHz, variable ATT ... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3200C
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver (Chinese GaAs Amplifier Module)/104dBuV Output AGC Optical Receiver

  • Best 2-output Outdoor Optical Receiver, Philips Module, 1GHz Outdoor 2 Outputs Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... Features: Optical receiver with E-O pin diode and Philips amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45/87 to 862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 108dBuV (input optical power -2dBm... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR5200
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    2-output Outdoor Optical Receiver, Philips Module, 1GHz Outdoor 2 Outputs Optical Receiver

  • Best FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output CATV Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... Features: FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and transistor amplify, 2 output ports, 45 to 862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 85dBμV (input optical power -2dBm... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3100
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output CATV Optical Receiver

Tell “hfc optical receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0